Telford parkrun # 96 External Results
Telford
28 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Jordan Lee Stamp SBU18MWrekin16:4516:455.5 
217:03   Alban Jolys  S20MTelford AC16:2216:2213.9 
317:05   Paul Richards PBS25MWrekin16:5516:553.9 
418:10   Christian Evans  V40MUnattached16:4616:12-1.3 
518:15   Sarah Mackness SBS30WTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham18:1517:505.0 
618:20   Paul Ross SBV40MOak Park/Unattached18:1017:584.9 
718:23   Joanna Freeman PBS20WSouthampton18:2318:2322.7 
818:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:24   Nick D Thomas SBV50MTelford AC18:1618:046.4 
1018:49   Jason Harland  V40MWrekin17:4817:4714.1 
1118:51   Iain Lewis  S25MWolverhampton & Bilston17:3617:211.9Click your Clock logo
1219:13   Chris Thomson S30MUnattached    
1319:18   Robert Ian Selby  V35MUnattached18:4418:267.6 
1419:24   Callum Farmer U20MUnattached    
1519:28   Craig Watters SBV45MOak Park18:0818:047.0 
1619:34   Richard Bailey  V45MTelford H19:2818:3111.9 
1719:41   Joel Reed PBS25MUnattached19:0019:005.4 
1819:45   Caleb Adams SBU15MTelford AC19:0719:0712.4 
1919:54   Peter Broadhead V35MUnattached    
2019:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2119:57   Peter Harper V35MSYtri    
2219:59   Ian Maxwell SBV50MTelford H19:1519:1512.4 
2319:59   Darren Redmond V35MShabbarunners    
2420:00   Rachel Coupe SBV40WTelford AC19:5119:135.7 
2520:02   Tracie Trueman PBV45WLawley20:0220:026.7 
2620:06   Elly Roberts PBS25WLawley20:0619:578.4Click your Clock logo
2720:07   Mike Deeley V50MUnattached    
2820:12   Peter Taylor V45MUnattached    
2920:13   Rob Tayler V45MUnattached    
3020:21   Richard Hawley V45MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
3120:21   Paul Waters V45MUnattached    
3220:25   Richard Bennett PBV45MUnattached20:1520:1514.5 
3320:27   Dale Owen S30MUnattached    
3420:30   Martin Kaine SBV45MUnattached20:1719:5612.9 
3520:32   Simon Henderson V40MUnattached    
3620:33   Matthew Hornby U20MUnattached    
3720:35   David Panton PBV50MStafford H19:5919:5911.0Click your Clock logo
3820:37   Mark Mountford  V45MTelford AC18:5518:387.3 
3920:43   Gemma Sidaway PBS20WBirchfield H20:1820:1010.5 
4020:48   David Williams V40MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
4120:49   Peter Grimsdale V40MWrekin College Triathlon Club    
4220:53   Elizabeth Watters SBS25WBirchfield H20:1918:334.9 
4320:54   James Baylis V35MUnattached    
4421:00   Paul Williams SBV50MTelford AC18:4618:345.7 
4521:07   Sam Folger V35MUnattached    
4621:19   Eva Wade PBU18WTelford AC21:1919:1010.8 
4721:19   Charlie Whiting U15MUnattached    
4821:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:21   Gary Mountford  V45MUnattached20:2319:5512.3 
5021:23   Courtney Owen U20WUnattached    
5121:32   Rob Price PBS30MLawley19:2719:279.6 
5221:38   James Ingram PBU15MTelford AC20:1620:166.5 
5321:42   Liam Owen S20MUnattached    
5421:59   Catherine Fennell SBS20WLawley21:5921:4629.7 
5522:05   Neil Fairbrother  S25MUnattached21:2921:019.5Click your Clock logo
5622:10   Malcolm Crump V60MUnattached    
5722:16   Charlie Preece U11MUnattached    
5822:16   Matt Wall S25MUnattached    
5922:16   Tony Preece V40MUnattached    
6022:17   Adrian Frances S25MUnattached    
6122:25   Brady Watkinson SBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:5819:419.0 
6222:29   Warick Mitchell-Gough U20MUnattached    
6322:30   Darren Owen-Jones  V40MWrekin19:0119:017.8 
6422:32   Kyle Perry SENMUnattached    
6522:34   Craig Drew  V35MUnattached20:3620:049.8 
6622:36   David Anthony Wilkinson V35MUnattached    
6722:39   Chris Unwin V35MUnattached    
6822:40   John Littley V55MBridgnorth Running Club    
6922:42   Nigel Ingram  V45MNewport & District22:2121:3612.7 
7022:43   Sarah Capewell PBS25WBirchfield H22:4322:4321.7 
7122:43   Nigel McAree V40MSYtri    
7222:45   Wendy Scott SBV50WWrekin22:4522:3126.5 
7322:48   Paul Watkinson V40MUnattached    
7422:49   Dan Parry S30MUnattached    
7522:49   Samantha Watters PBS20WBirchfield H22:4522:1815.4 
7622:55   Martyn Farrington V40MUnattached    
7722:56   Adrian Melbourn V40MUnattached    
7822:57   Jo K Lewis V40WUnattached    
7922:58   James Haran V35MUnattached    
8022:58   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
8122:59   Gillian Newell  V50WUnattached22:2221:3613.3 
8223:05   William Laye  S20MBridgnorth17:1616:470.7 
8323:08   Victoria Doran SBV35WTelford H22:1921:4513.0 
8423:16   Dave Candlin V45MNewport Harriers AC    
8523:21   Jacob Eaton U15MUnattached    
8623:27   Andrew Churm V50MDSRA    
8723:29   Kevin Brierley  V45MLawley21:2021:2012.2 
8823:31   Nick Lee-Wilson V35MUnattached    
8923:32   Alex Langton S20MUnattached    
9023:34   Kieron Farmer SENMUnattached    
9123:37   Richard Langton V45MUnattached    
9223:40   Dawn Churm  V40WLawley22:2222:0113.1 
9323:45   Neil Jefferson  V45MWrekin20:4920:059.8 
9423:45   Paul Spriggs  V45MWrekin19:2419:2410.6 
9523:50   Victor Bennett  V40MTelford H20:2819:005.9 
9623:53   Oliver John Stokes  S30MNewport & District23:0722:4115.1 
9723:55   Jason Bird S25MUnattached    
9823:57   Chris Hill V60MUnattached    
9924:00   Paul Firmstone V35MUnattached    
10024:05   Alistair Scott V45MUnattached    
10124:07   Chris Freshman PBS25MUnattached21:3820:5117.9 
10224:12   Paul Thorne V40MUnattached    
10324:20   David Warrington V50MUnattached    
10424:22   Rob Lampitt V45MUnattached    
10524:27   Mark Deighton PBV55MNewport & District22:4622:4620.7 
10624:28   Claire Ellis SBV35WLawley23:0722:2715.3Click your Clock logo
10724:31   Wendy Nicholls SBS30WLawley22:5922:5920.1 
10824:33   Warren Smith  V35MWrekin24:0624:0617.1 
10924:38   Ian Budd PBV45MWrekin23:3223:2319.1Click your Clock logo
11024:40   Gary Weaver S30MUnattached    
11124:43   Dilip Patel SBV40M 22:1021:0915.9 
11224:43   Robert Hurley SBV50MWrekin/Newport & District24:0923:3121.9 
11324:50   Paul Holland V40MUnattached    
11424:56   Patrick Morrow V45MUnattached    
11525:02   Jon Edmonds  V45MTelford H19:3619:1810.2 
11625:09   John Skelton SBV40MTelford H24:1220:2734.1 
11725:11   Stefan Matecki V55MUnattached    
11825:18   Ann Marie Tyrer PBV35WLawley24:5224:5220.1 
11925:19   Lee Rudd  V40MWrekin18:1018:105.5 
12025:19   Cherie Rudd PBV35WWrekin25:1924:2619.6 
12125:25   David Rogers V50MUnattached    
12225:43   Leigh Welch V45WUnattached    
12325:48   Corrinna Cocaine Wade V40WUnattached    
12425:53   Paul France  V50MLawley23:5522:5317.2 
12526:06   Joseph Haran S30MUnattached    
12626:07   Danny Chetwood V40MUnattached    
12726:08   Paul Baskeyfield  V55MLudlow21:3321:009.2 
12826:14   Ceri Louise Crabbe PBV40WWrekin25:0625:0620.3 
12926:15   James Lu V35MUnattached    
13026:19   Samuel McKay S25MUnattached    
13126:20   Nathan Green SBU15MWrekin23:5422:2716.8 
13226:22   Philip Plant SBV55MLawley26:2223:5726.4 
13326:26   Kim Chatfield V40WUnattached    
13426:32   Cara Meehan S25WUnattached    
13526:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13626:40   Eleanor Ballinger SBS20WWrekin24:5824:5820.4 
13726:41   Martin Murdoch V40MUnattached    
13826:47   Alison Williams S25WUnattached    
13926:56   Ayaaz Tarajia  V35MWest Bromwich25:3325:0724.9 
14026:57   James Vardill S30MUnattached    
14127:00   Sarah Thorne PBV40WStoke FIT24:2923:5316.2 
14227:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14327:05   Mark Middleton V35MUnattached    
14427:06   David Evason V65MUnattached    
14527:07   Christopher Jones PBV35MLawley25:4024:0015.5 
14627:13   Wendy Elizabeth Evans V50WUnattached    
14727:14   Alison Fletcher V50WUnattached    
14827:19   Petra Leach  V45WNewport & District25:3325:3326.7 
14927:22   Rebecca Owen-Jones V35WUnattached    
15027:32   Matthew Wright  S30MLawley23:1221:2810.8 
15127:32   Mio Kontic SBV50MTelford H24:5124:5124.4 
15227:35   Charlotte Gardner  V40WTelford H22:3421:2924.9 
15327:43   Nigel Lomax V55MUnattached    
15427:49   Jodie Ryan U20WUnattached    
15527:50   Kevin Cain V55MUnattached    
15627:52   Hayley Scott V45WUnattached    
15727:54   Jackie Sidaway V45WUnattached    
15828:01   Jane Da Costa V40WUnattached    
15928:09   Helen Hall V40WUnattached    
16028:16   Sam Parton  V35WBridgnorth27:1827:1836.0 
16128:17   Tim Alcock V45MUnattached    
16228:17   Megan Owen-Jones SBU18WWrekin25:4222:1216.3 
16328:22   Mike Ricketts  V65MTelford H27:0226:1128.3 
16428:23   Abdul Khoshbayan V55MUnattached    
16528:26   John Joy V45MUnattached    
16628:30   Catriona Richards SBV35WBridgnorth28:3028:0226.0 
16728:35   Andrew Fennell  V45MLawley26:1626:1625.9Click your Clock logo
16828:37   Thomas Keady V55MUnattached    
16928:37   Lorinda Ryan V45WUnattached    
17028:40   Emma Jones  V35WWrekin27:2327:2025.4 
17128:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17228:53   David Jackson S20MUnattached    
17329:00   Holly Osborn S25WUnattached    
17429:01   Harriet Wood U20WUnattached    
17529:01   Shirley Wood V45WUnattached    
17629:03   Lesley Morris  V40WTelford H24:3224:3231.4 
17729:08   Sarah Durnall S30WUnattached    
17829:08   Scott James Mathers  V35MVocaLink Mastercard27:5521:3913.4 
17929:25   Simon Mapp  V40MBridgnorth24:2724:2726.9 
18029:29   Jon Smith S25MUnattached    
18129:30   John Stokes  V60MNewport & District28:5326:5627.1 
18229:32   Katherine Edwards S25WUnattached    
18329:38   Andrew Hudson V45MUnattached    
18429:39   Hannah Pierce S25WUnattached    
18529:52   Susan Cowdell Weedon V35WUnattached    
18629:52   Stephanie Moore S25WUnattached    
18730:13   Leanne Denning S25WUnattached    
18830:13   Sylvia Hames SBV45WNewport & District27:4227:0535.0 
18930:20   Ethan Campbell U11MUnattached    
19030:27   Oliver Nuttall U15MUnattached    
19130:28   Sam Trevor  V35WBridgnorth27:5926:4029.8 
19230:29   Lucy Davies  S30WBridgnorth25:0624:1216.6 
19330:30   Sam Spencer S25MUnattached    
19430:32   Polly-Anna Thorne U20WUnattached    
19530:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19630:37   Sue Hartwell PBV35WLawley30:3730:3736.0 
19730:38   Andrew Fletcher V50MUnattached    
19830:43   AN Other         
19930:43   John Addison V40MUnattached    
20030:45   Debbie Deeley V50WUnattached    
20130:53   Deborah Downes V40WUnattached    
20230:56   Helen Taylor S25WUnattached    
20330:58   Gareth Edwards  V65MTelford H23:3122:2218.0 
20430:59   Anthony Edward Perry V70MUnattached    
20530:59   Kimberley Kent V35WUnattached    
20631:00   Jacqueline Bolton V40WUnattached    
20731:02   Sonia Edmonds  V40WTelford H29:0827:5923.8 
20831:02   Alan Edwards S30MUnattached    
20931:03   Rob Morris S30MUnattached    
21031:03   Rebecca Dillow U11WUnattached    
21131:05   Graham Dillow V40MUnattached    
21231:11   Keri Bramford-Hale V35WUnattached    
21331:21   Helen Campbell V45WUnattached    
21431:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21531:30   Katy Mears-Jones V35WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
21631:37   Carron Morrow V45WWrekin College Triathlon Club    
21731:39   Deborah Hale SBV50WLawley30:5429:3631.9 
21831:41   Jennifer Bradshaw S30WUnattached    
21931:44   Lindsay Pulley SBV75MDudley Kingswinford30:2029:5326.3 
22031:47   Margaret Cain V50WUnattached    
22132:21   James Hussey  V75MTelford H31:3128:3331.9 
22232:21   Matthew Bull S20MUnattached    
22332:24   Hannah Wilding  S20WUnattached25:5924:1614.3 
22432:36   Allison Canham V45WTelford Harriers    
22532:50   Wendy Wear V50WUnattached    
22633:01   Johnathon Smart  V35MWrekin21:0421:0412.6 
22733:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22833:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22933:06   Nick Jones V50MUnattached    
23033:06   Victoria Baugh S25WUnattached    
23133:15   Danny Smith  V50MRoundhay Runners21:4921:4912.6 
23233:19   John Mason U15MUnattached    
23333:26   Joanne Jackson V35WUnattached    
23433:41   Alison Cutter  V55WLawley32:1128:4225.8 
23533:42   Leah Nuttall U15WUnattached    
23633:51   Warren Nuttall  V35MWrekin19:2719:278.1 
23733:54   Angela Hamilton-Flood V40WUnattached    
23834:00   Lisa Thacker V40WUnattached    
23934:02   Danielle Evans U20WUnattached    
24034:02   Nicola Wright SBV35WLawley29:3225:5320.7 
24134:12   Judy Urwin SBV35WLawley32:3427:5634.3 
24234:15   Pauline Jeffrey-Shaw PBV40WWrekin33:5933:5935.2 
24334:22   Ann Marie Ridgway SBV45WWrekin34:2234:0434.1 
24434:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24534:31   Lisa Blagden  V45WTelford AC22:1821:4915.7 
24634:35   Eve Morris U15WUnattached    
24734:35   Amber-Lily Blackadder U11WUnattached    
24834:52   Chris Blackadder V40MUnattached    
24934:53   Olivia Carey U11WUnattached    
25034:54   Amelia Smith U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2