Poole parkrun # 207 External Results
Poole
28 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07   Peter Thompson  S30MBournemouth15:5915:272.2 
216:28   Abdi Mahamed PBU20MSouthampton/Ethiopia16:1816:0010.6 
316:32   Thomas Bourne  U18MWimborne16:1115:5712.2 
416:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
516:52   Max Costley SBS20MSouthampton16:3615:46-3.2 
617:43   Matthew Ashton SBS30MPoole AC17:2116:192.6 
718:19   Stewart McAndie  V40MUnattached17:0016:440.5 
818:24   David Nicholson  V45MUnattached17:1316:514.7 
918:25   Charlie Cox PBV35MCheadle18:1717:414.1 
1018:29   Ben Lewis PBU15MPoole AC16:4915:57-3.1 
1118:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:33   Grace Copeland SBU15WWimborne18:3317:022.9 
1318:44   George Way SBU18MBournemouth18:4418:4031.7 
1418:46   David Wilson SBV45MLittledown17:5517:514.1 
1518:49   Robert Murray  S30MPurbeck17:5017:443.6 
1619:03   Mark Smith  V35MPoole AC17:0716:27-0.4 
1719:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:13   Mark Copeland SBV45MWimborne19:1318:417.1 
2019:14   Andrew Robson  V45MUnattached18:5018:455.7 
2119:16   Andrew Parkhill SBS25MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth18:2518:145.3 
2219:20   Jack Galloway  S25MPoole AC17:4916:220.4 
2319:24   Andy Barnsley  V35MUnattached18:3117:539.3 
2419:24   David Johnston SBS30MLittledown18:4018:4010.0 
2519:25   Alexander Betteridge  S20MLittledown17:2817:2821.2 
2619:33   Hugo Baldacchino V40MUnattached    
2719:33   Isaac Barnett S25MAVS Tri    
2819:35   David Combrinck V40MUnattached    
2919:36   Toby Wallis V40MUnattached    
3019:37   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck18:0017:464.2Click your Clock logo
3119:48   Rob Wickham SBV45MPoole AC19:2918:555.1Click your Clock logo
3219:53   Alex Cadzow  S20MLonely Goat RC18:2318:053.8 
3319:56   Martyn Fisher  V65MPoole AC19:1619:1627.2 
3419:56   Louella O'Herlihy SBV45WPoole AC19:5619:2913.9 
3520:06   Jack Lewis  U18MPoole AC19:5819:2632.7 
3620:07   Sean Blakemore PBV45MUnattached19:3419:3420.2 
3720:07   Lucy Payne SBS30WSerpentine20:0719:3617.3 
3820:08   Will Montgomery S25MUnattached    
3920:11   Pete Bond V35MUnattached    
4020:19   Mike Hoyle S25MUnattached    
4120:22   James Sydenham V45MUnattached    
4220:27   Stephen Fields SBV40MUnattached19:0019:0014.7 
4320:28   Herve Tribouilloy PBV35MUnattached20:2820:2823.1 
4420:30   Michael Rogers  V45MPoole Runners20:0119:4113.8 
4520:31   Matthew Johnson PBS25MPoole AC19:5219:5210.3 
4620:41   Robert Julian Stone  V50MUnattached20:1819:3810.9 
4720:46   Keith Hull SBV65MWindle Valley Runners20:4619:4811.6 
4820:53   Andrew Roast S25MMuddy Runners    
4920:56   David Brylewski  V40MWimborne19:2118:525.9 
5021:03   Philip David Whitehurst SBV45MWimborne20:2120:2110.6 
5121:05   Ben Pilley SBV35MUnattached20:0319:4814.7 
5221:11   Gemma Oliver V35WUnattached    
5321:12   Dave Taylor  V50MUnattached21:0721:0431.7Click your Clock logo
5421:15   Michelle Cartwright PBV35WVictory20:4320:2716.4 
5521:16   Lloyd Palmer V50MUnattached    
5621:20   Sarah Wood  V35WUnattached20:4020:2711.5 
5721:29   Mark Kennedy  V55MPoole AC18:5518:357.0 
5821:31   Julian Snook V40MUnattached    
5921:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:36   Martin Yelling  V40MUnattached16:4216:122.3 
6121:36   Dave Dalton  V55MUnattached21:2021:018.9 
6221:42   Alexander Curley S20MUnattached    
6321:42   Mark Leake V45MUnattached    
6421:44   Kevin Stockwell SBV50MPoole AC20:4619:517.2 
6521:45   Daniel Pitcher U20MUnattached    
6621:47   Simon Phillips V40MUnattached    
6721:50   Neil Ryan SBV40MLittledown21:2820:2916.6 
6821:54   Sarah Audrain SBV40WPoole AC21:4420:5412.7 
6922:01   Ross Telford  V45MPoole AC18:4718:4723.0 
7022:01   Jonathan Meyers V40MUnattached    
7122:02   Cameron Telford  U18MPoole AC18:4518:0410.9 
7222:03   James Fuller  V50MUnattached20:5520:1911.0 
7322:04   Richard Breeze S30MUnattached    
7422:05   Jack Leach SBU11MPoole Runners22:0520:318.5 
7522:06   Andrew Leach  V40M 19:5819:288.4 
7622:06   Robin Hemsworth V55MUnattached    
7722:11   Mark Orchard V50MUnattached    
7822:12   Jonathan Nixon U20MUnattached    
7922:13   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached21:0721:0710.9 
8022:14   Peter Rowe U20MUnattached    
8122:15   Alexander Jones U11MUnattached    
8222:15   David Jones  V35MPoole AC16:4716:411.6 
8322:19   Eddie Phillips U15MUnattached    
8422:22   James Mccafferey  S25MWestbourne19:1016:572.2Click your Clock logo
8522:23   Rob Scagell V40MUnattached    
8622:26   Jason Abbott V45MUnattached    
8722:29   Joachim Tschoepe  V35MUnattached22:2220:1716.8 
8822:30   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:2920:0212.4 
8922:31   Martin Buck V50MUnattached    
9022:33   Tracey Harvey PBV40WLytchett Manor22:3022:3016.0 
9122:34   Steve Pearce V45MUnattached    
9222:36   David Calton  V55MPoole Runners21:3220:4112.3 
9322:37   Dean Harris V45MUnattached    
9422:38   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC21:3520:5415.0 
9522:40   A J Moreton V35MUnattached    
9622:42   Mark Everett  S30MLittledown21:2020:179.1 
9722:43   Callum McDermott  U15MPurbeck21:1921:0933.5 
9822:44   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:1319:026.3 
9922:45   Jack Potter  S25MWimborne22:0320:4314.1 
10022:46   John Ballett  V45MUnattached21:1821:1819.5 
10122:47   Lee Wainwright V35MUnattached    
10222:49   Alec James Lillie V55MUnattached    
10322:50   Richard Day SBV60MWimborne22:5022:3520.7 
10422:51   Julian Calcinotto V40MUnattached    
10522:52   Rachel Louise Ford SBSENWUnattached21:3220:5117.8 
10622:53   Steve Davis SBV50MPoole Runners21:5021:5014.1 
10722:53   Marc Pinto S20MUnattached    
10822:54   Rob Hanmore S30MUnattached    
10922:56   Paul Buffery V40MUnattached    
11022:57   Jenny Clair Walker-leach  V40WLytchett Manor21:2120:3710.8 
11122:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:02   Andrew McManus  V50MLytchett Manor22:0221:2217.6 
11323:06   Gavin Wright  V45MPoole AC22:1021:0113.8 
11423:06   Craig Wilcox V50MUnattached    
11523:07   Graham David Clark SBV35MUnattached22:1121:3811.8 
11623:11   Jamie Stockton V40MUnattached    
11723:12   Ravinder Saini  V50MPoole AC19:5819:4410.2 
11823:13   Paul Wilding  V50MUnattached20:5019:417.0 
11923:14   Simon Scurr V35MUnattached    
12023:15   Josie Pegg SBV35WBournemouth Joggers23:1522:2726.7 
12123:15   Tomasz Suszyna S25MUnattached    
12223:17   Sam Stewart S20MUnattached    
12323:18   Paul Barnett  V45MUnattached22:1521:4417.7 
12423:20   Sophia Card S20WUnattached    
12523:24   Kirsty Weston  V45WLytchett Manor22:3522:1413.3 
12623:25   Clare Snape  V35WPoole AC22:3321:0511.8 
12723:26   Jon Forster V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
12823:28   Del Freir V40MUnattached    
12923:30   Simon Bourne  V45MWimborne22:5322:5336.0 
13023:32   Jonathan Tack S30MUnattached    
13123:33   Eloise Stanborough U15WUnattached    
13223:34   Helen Ambrosen  V55WBournemouth23:2021:4016.1 
13323:37   Justin Stanborough V40MUnattached    
13423:38   Simon Matthews V45MUnattached    
13523:44   Franco Sollazzo V45MUnattached    
13623:45   Rhianna O'Connor U18WUnattached    
13723:47   Mark Robson V45MUnattached    
13823:48   Ian Povey V40MUnattached    
13923:51   Alex Heath U20MUnattached    
14023:52   Gary Tyler PBV40MPoole AC23:1323:0717.4 
14123:53   Graham Filmer  V50MPoole AC21:1620:5210.8 
14223:54   Mawgan Pengelly V35MUnattached    
14323:56   Trevor Purdey  V50MUnattached21:5421:3425.3 
14423:59   Fergus Taylor U11MUnattached    
14523:59   Luke Wines  S25MPoole Runners22:1221:0833.6 
14624:02   Stephen Cook  V40MPoole AC18:0717:262.0 
14724:02   Pat Price  V50WUnattached22:5521:5819.3 
14824:04   Keith Tucker  V40MWestbourne22:1720:4411.3 
14924:08   Phil Rowley V45MUnattached    
15024:12   Julita Piekarska S30WUnattached    
15124:14   Janos Szabo V35MUnattached    
15224:16   Rebecca Collins  V115WHamworthy23:3923:0218.0 
15324:18   Geoffrey Parrott  V65MWestbourne22:0822:0813.7 
15424:20   Cathy Spiers  V45WPoole Runners21:4920:5213.6 
15524:20   Howard Brierley  V60MPoole Runners20:5220:5213.4 
15624:21   Michele Ann Whitehurst  V40WWimborne23:4423:3017.9 
15724:22   Andy Neil V45MUnattached    
15824:23   Hannah Bruce U15WUnattached    
15924:24   Ian Bruce V50MUnattached    
16024:27   Andrew Lewis S30MUnattached    
16124:30   David Melvin V45MUnattached    
16224:30   Nathan Williams V35MUnattached    
16324:35   Richard Horswill V45MUnattached    
16424:36   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
16524:39   Katia McCrudden  U15WPoole AC22:4422:2223.7 
16624:40   Terence St. John  V65MUnattached23:1622:1819.1 
16724:42   Keith Hosking  V45MUnattached22:4220:3613.7 
16824:44   Timothy Shaw V45MUnattached    
16924:45   Jonathan O'Leary V50MUnattached    
17024:46   Ruth Mackenzie SBS25WDurham22:4020:289.6 
17124:47   Oliver Granger V45MUnattached    
17224:47   John Hubbard  V50MWestbourne23:0721:4916.8 
17324:49   Rachel Dominey PBS25WWestbourne22:3722:3717.5 
17424:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:53   Paul Woodlock V40MUnattached    
17624:54   Steve Gamble V55MUnattached    
17724:54   Phillip Stuart S25MUnattached    
17824:55   Joel Sandford U20MUnattached    
17924:56   Hannah Clayton U20WUnattached    
18024:57   Richard Mannings  V50MPoole Runners22:4721:2626.1 
18124:57   Lawrence Holbrough V50MUnattached    
18224:58   Steve Radic V60MUnattached    
18324:58   Guy Shimmons V40MUnattached    
18424:58   Carla Villa  SENWUnattached24:2824:2821.4 
18524:59   Rebecca Evans V45WUnattached    
18624:59   Andrew Escott-carrington  V40MUnattached23:0122:0632.4 
18725:01   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
18825:01   Roger Michael Herbert  V45MUnattached23:1722:4615.8 
18925:02   Dan Humphrey S25MDSRA    
19025:04   Nick Dean V45MUnattached    
19125:07   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached23:2722:0514.6 
19225:07   Kenny Woodhead V40MUnattached    
19325:08   Nicole Saini SBU20WPoole Runners23:4021:5615.7 
19425:10   Elizabeth Coe S25WUnattached    
19525:11   Philip Anderson V40MUnattached    
19625:12   Cassandra Belcher SBS25WAmazing Feet25:1224:0118.2 
19725:14   Neil Comley V40MUnattached    
19825:15   Adrian Clark  V50MPoole Runners22:5222:2732.7 
19925:16   Stephen Spiers V50MUnattached    
20025:17   Judith Vlaarkamp  V35WLytchett Manor20:2819:438.2 
20125:18   Philip Audrain  V45MUnattached23:4123:1917.5 
20225:20   Roger Wilson  V50MStragglers23:1020:0418.9 
20325:23   Kevin Mcgrory  V45MUnattached21:4219:5411.0 
20425:24   Karen Peedell SBV50WUnattached24:3723:5020.6 
20525:34   Gareth Stockdale V35MUnattached    
20625:34   Martin Lucas PBV50MLittledown24:2523:3524.3 
20725:35   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
20825:37   Nichola Saxon V45WUnattached    
20925:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21025:40   Alan King V60MUnattached    
21125:42   Steven Gregory PBV40MPoole AC25:3823:3714.5 
21225:46   Josh Parkin U18MUnattached    
21325:46   Rosie Watkins U20WUnattached    
21425:48   Sue Wynn SBV50WUnattached22:5622:4117.4 
21525:50   Andrew Whittaker V45MUnattached    
21625:52   Matt Winfield U18MUnattached    
21725:54   Dan Sollom V40MUnattached    
21825:58   Karina Clough V45WUnattached    
21926:00   Paul Bugler V50MUnattached    
22026:06   Ryan Claves S25MUnattached    
22126:06   Jo Mengell  SENWUnattached24:4723:1629.1 
22226:07   Maria Everett  S30WLittledown25:1821:0713.3 
22326:08   Mike Evers V55MUnattached    
22426:10   James Treble S30MUnattached    
22526:12   Alex Langer S30MUnattached    
22626:13   Heather Nethercott  V45WLytchett Manor22:5322:2813.8 
22726:14   Sophie Torok U18WUnattached    
22826:15   Amelia Torok U15WUnattached    
22926:18   Caroline Thomas PBV35WUnattached22:1121:2123.7 
23026:18   Stephanie Luxton SBS25WPoole Runners26:1823:2417.4 
23126:18   Lucy Tidbury  S25WPoole Runners22:1222:1218.5 
23226:19   Brenda Palmer  V60WPoole AC25:5825:4620.8 
23326:20   Donald Harper S25MUnattached    
23426:20   Mark Porter V45MUnattached    
23526:20   Nicola Sawyer SBV40WPoole AC24:2824:2621.5 
23626:22   James Storey SBV65MPoole AC23:5823:5821.6 
23726:22   Eve Filmer  V50WPoole AC25:3625:3621.1 
23826:24   Klara Müller U20WUnattached    
23926:24   Sean Justice  V50MUnattached24:5124:1020.8 
24026:28   Peter Holt  V50MUnattached24:4223:5018.4 
24126:28   Paul Leahy V45MUnattached    
24226:30   George Maw V55MUnattached    
24326:31   Lewis Moore PBU18MPoole AC22:0321:1416.0 
24426:33   Herby Bowden U15MUnattached    
24526:34   Billy Herkes S25MUnattached    
24626:35   Avril Lovejoy V55WUnattached    
24726:36   Hayley Stack SBS30WDorset Doddlers26:3625:0334.9 
24826:37   Andrew Flockhart  V55MPoole Runners24:0624:0515.5 
24926:37   Nicola Ruby V40WUnattached    
25026:38   Kevin Dwyer SBV65M100km Association/Hamworthy24:5522:4827.0 
Page: 1 2