Conwy parkrun # 8 External Results
Conwy
28 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:16   Andrew Raho PBS25MHolcombe17:5917:5928.2 
218:24   Samuel Johnson PBU18MColwyn Bay18:1517:1517.3 
318:35   Georgina Outten PBU20WBirchfield H18:3518:3517.2 
418:38   Jodi Waters  V35MAbergele18:2317:5811.3 
518:47   Samuel Holt PBU18MColwyn Bay18:1018:1020.2 
619:04   Peter M W Jones V55MUnattached    
719:05   Simon Lacey V35MUnattached    
819:18   Geran Hughes PBV45MAbergele/Welsh Masters18:4118:253.1 
919:39   Tomos Land SBU15M 19:3917:071.0 
1019:52   Sam Liddell  S30MUnattached18:4417:392.0 
1120:03   Derek Weaver PBV55MEryri19:2619:2612.5 
1220:27   Andrew Roberts PBV45MGOG Tri19:4919:347.9 
1320:38   Dan Foulkes S30MUnattached    
1421:05   Jake Tapping  U18MColwyn Bay20:0120:0123.8 
1521:08   Jon Evans PBV45MNorth Wales RR21:0820:529.5Click your Clock logo
1621:10   Tony Benton  V50MDenbigh20:5720:5610.1 
1721:12   Colin McKee V45MUnattached    
1821:39   Andy Jones  V40MNorth Wales RR20:0119:386.9 
1921:47   Thomas Leitch  V40MOrangegrove17:5617:564.5Click your Clock logo
2022:05   Alec Wignall SENMUnattached    
2122:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:08   Luke Hanlon U20MUnattached    
2322:17   Victoria Whitehead  V40WDenbigh/Prestatyn22:0521:5711.8 
2422:18   William Neale U11MUnattached    
2522:18   Alfie Jones U11MUnattached    
2622:48   Andy Brazier  V45MGOG Tri21:0720:568.8 
2722:53   Victoria Cole PBS30WGOG Tri22:0821:0210.6 
2822:55   Richard Scamans  V40MNorth Wales RR20:0319:217.5 
2922:56   Huw Baugh U20MUnattached    
3022:58   Elizabeth Leitch SBV45WOrangegrove22:2321:4612.6 
3123:01   Keith Fletcher V55MNag's Head Strollers    
3223:03   Tony Gibson PBV55MNorth Wales RR23:0322:5615.8 
3323:05   Rhiannon Kamink  U18WColwyn Bay20:2619:517.7 
3423:06   Chloe Jones PBU15WColwyn Bay22:5322:5319.9 
3523:12   Andrew Archer S30MUnattached    
3623:17   Alex Williams V40MUnattached    
3723:19   Ashley Tomlinson PBV35MColwyn Bay22:0622:0618.0 
3823:20   Daisy Lee-Browne U15WUnattached    
3923:23   Katy Baugh PBS20WDenbigh22:5722:1610.0 
4023:28   Ian Brown V40MUnattached    
4123:33   Alan Cawley V50MUnattached    
4223:35   Anne Mynott  V50WColwyn Bay22:2422:1611.1 
4323:36   Nicola Lee-Browne PBV50WNorth Wales RR23:3623:3617.6 
4423:37   Paula Jones V45WUnattached    
4523:44   Ffion Madi Rees Jones  U15WMenai21:3121:198.9 
4624:06   Terry New V45MUnattached    
4724:11   Tony Price-Jones PBS30MNorth Wales RR22:0318:335.2 
4824:21   Daniel Lewis-Jones U15MUnattached    
4924:27   James Jones S20MUnattached    
5024:31   Dan Heath V35MUnattached    
5124:32   Harry Clough U20MUnattached    
5224:33   Mark Hughes V35MUnattached    
5324:38   Robert Williams U20MUnattached    
5424:43   Craig Rutter PBS25MGOG Tri23:0619:5410.7 
5524:46   Simon Blain PBS30MGOG Tri21:0220:1612.1 
5624:56   Barry Palmer V35MUnattached    
5724:58   Claire Shiland S30WUnattached    
5825:02   David Spofforth S30MUnattached    
5925:05   Neil Bastow V50MFetch Everyone RC    
6025:06   Jon Whitehead PBV40MDenbigh25:0624:4217.3 
6125:13   Lowri Gravell V35WUnattached    
6225:39   Malcolm Harrison V55MCarneddau Triathlon Club    
6325:45   Deborah Jones V40WUnattached    
6425:47   Will Austin U11MUnattached    
6525:49   Michael Gibbons  V55MBramhall Runners21:1621:1616.3 
6625:58   Elen Baugh PBU20WDenbigh24:4422:4212.2 
6726:04   Alfredo Cramerotti V45MUnattached    
6826:15   Menai Baugh PBV55WDenbigh26:1525:3218.4 
6926:18   Nathaniel Bastow U15MUnattached    
7026:21   Tessa Davis V40WUnattached    
7126:23   Suzanne Creasey V45WUnattached    
7226:23   Kevin Bridgwood S30MUnattached    
7326:24   James Davies V40MUnattached    
7426:30   Richard Smith PBV45MGOG Tri23:3721:2524.0 
7526:33   Colin McKibben V40MUnattached    
7626:48   Iolo James  U18MColwyn Bay18:1918:1917.9 
7727:00   Aimee House-Goodwin  U15WColwyn Bay25:2425:2430.7 
7827:01   Richard House-Goodwin  V40MColwyn Bay22:5121:3626.5 
7927:03   David Hughes PBV75MPrestatyn/Colwyn Bay27:0327:0331.6 
8027:05   Nicola Tomlinson  S30WColwyn Bay23:3423:3417.0 
8127:05   Wayne Roberts PBV50MGOG Tri25:3625:3619.0 
8227:07   Wayne Cooper  V50MDenbigh25:2225:2234.6 
8327:09   Louise Evans V55WUnattached    
8427:43   Charley-Anne Rutter S25WUnattached    
8527:44   James Moore U11MUnattached    
8627:46   Osian Adey-Davies U11MUnattached    
8727:51   Nathan Sadler U20MUnattached    
8827:54   Nia Rowlands S30WUnattached    
8928:00   Paul Gregson V45MUnattached    
9028:00   Joanne Irving V40WUnattached    
9128:02   Paula Speechley  V55WUnattached23:1120:4516.5 
9228:07   Peter Speechley  V50MUnattached22:2421:1416.5 
9328:09   Mandy Owen  V35WNorth Wales RR26:1724:4522.4 
9428:09   Iwan Hughes V40MUnattached    
9528:13   Christine Miles  V55WWomens Running Network/Brighton TC26:3525:2821.1 
9628:25   Graham Jones  V50MNorth Wales RR22:2322:2326.1 
9728:26   Gill Thompson V60WUnattached    
9828:26   Martin Williams  V65MEryri27:2727:2729.9 
9928:38   Yvonne Jones V35WUnattached    
10028:41   James Woodbine V45MUnattached    
10128:49   Amanda Durber V35WUnattached    
10228:57   Frances Corner PBV35WUnattached27:1026:3321.9 
10329:07   Sonja Griffiths PBV50WAbergele27:5827:5327.6 
10429:11   Andrew MacDonald PBV40MAbergele29:1129:1136.0 
10529:13   Robert Armstrong  V35MEryri/Abergele19:5319:0010.7 
10629:29   Sarah-Jane Holland S30WUnattached    
10729:35   Louise Teesdale S30WUnattached    
10829:55   Michelle Hanlon V45WUnattached    
10929:55   David Eckersley V65MUnattached    
11030:00   Nikki Land S30WUnattached    
11130:05   Lynne Jones S30WUnattached    
11230:09   Jen Bowan S30WUnattached    
11330:13   Imogen Roberts U15WUnattached    
11430:16   Olivia Roberts U15WUnattached    
11530:26   Orla Grace Cox  U15WDeeside AAC30:0030:0036.0 
11630:31   Meinir Hughes V45WUnattached    
11730:32   Gary Howgate  V45MAbergele30:3029:5934.7 
11830:36   Paul Austin V40MUnattached    
11930:46   Mair Evans U20WUnattached    
12030:47   Eva Christian V40WUnattached    
12130:55   Caitlin Williams U15WUnattached    
12230:56   Matt Reed S30MUnattached    
12331:00   Peter Freestone V70MUnattached    
12431:06   Paul Hudson V60MUnattached    
12531:15   Deborah Jones V50WUnattached    
12631:27   Elisabeth Gibson V45WUnattached    
12731:32   Tina Owen V45WUnattached    
12831:55   Glyn Williams V50MUnattached    
12932:01   Sharon Hughes  V45WAbergele31:0131:0134.5 
13032:01   Holly Kaiser U20WUnattached    
13132:05   Tracy Howes V35WUnattached    
13232:08   Kimberley Heginbotham V35WUnattached    
13332:12   Isla Morgan U20WUnattached    
13432:19   Lewis Keene U15MUnattached    
13532:21   Amy Evans S25WUnattached    
13632:38   Harvey Roberts U15MUnattached    
13732:41   Natalia Pazderska S25WUnattached    
13832:42   Filip Szwarnog-Stepien U11MUnattached    
13932:55   Stuart Holt V45MUnattached    
14033:01   Alexandra Holt  V40WColwyn Bay28:3328:3326.6 
14133:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14233:29   Jessica France S25WUnattached    
14333:34   Tomos Roberts S20MUnattached    
14433:36   Emyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
14533:43   Katy Owen S30WUnattached    
14633:51   Amy Bowden V35WUnattached    
14733:53   Joanna Keene V40WUnattached    
14833:57   Karen Sadler V50WUnattached    
14933:59   Amy Elizabeth Heginbotham U15WUnattached    
15033:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15134:10   Diane Kaiser V45WUnattached    
15234:25   Kerry Jewell V50WUnattached    
15334:33   Lotte Mason S25WUnattached    
15434:34   Jo Reid V45WUnattached    
15534:47   Jenny Moore V45WUnattached    
15634:51   Hayley Price-Jones PBV40WNorth Wales RR34:5124:3215.6 
15734:54   Sandy Moore U11MUnattached    
15835:04   Swapna Alexander V45WUnattached    
15935:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16035:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16136:15   Christopher Russell Vernon  V70MDulwich32:2426:4834.1 
16236:25   Caroline Mulvaney Jones S30WUnattached    
16336:42   Donna Cox V45WUnattached    
16436:45   Kelly Davies U15WUnattached    
16536:46   Shirley Davies V65WUnattached    
16637:00   Helen Elverstone V40WUnattached    
16737:20   Kitty McCann U15WUnattached    
16837:20   Lucia Jones U15WUnattached    
16937:21   Mari Rees U20WUnattached    
17037:21   Lynne Pugh V55WUnattached    
17137:41   Cam Jones U11MUnattached    
17237:53   Deborah Robinson V45WUnattached    
17338:17   Annalisa Thomas V45WUnattached    
17438:23   Hollie Owen U15WUnattached    
17539:20   Louise Edwards V50WUnattached    
17639:23   Sarah Hughes S30WUnattached    
17739:55   Lillie-May Jones U11WUnattached    
17840:29   Tracey Jones V45WUnattached    
17941:17   Manda Austin V40WUnattached    
18041:53   Angela Hargreaves U15WUnattached    
18144:40   Clark Kennedy U20MUnattached    
18244:41   Patricia Frost V60WUnattached    
18347:02   Oliver Williams U11MUnattached    
18447:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18547:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached