Tees Barrage parkrun # 128 External Results
Tees Barrage
28 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17   Rob Atkin SBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:2416:2114.1 
218:59   Scott Boyd SBS25MBillingham17:1816:452.5 
319:03   Paul Wintrip S25MUnattached    
419:29   Craig Allen  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2017:205.0 
519:35   Andy Hardy V45MUnattached    
619:52   Greg Hart V35MUnattached    
720:06   Sam Payne S20MUnattached    
820:09   Anthony Mcglade  V40MUnattached19:4019:409.4 
920:25   David Coutts Fender  V35MStockton Striders19:0818:435.4 
1020:33   Matthew Bowman  U18MBillingham18:0917:261.2Click your Clock logo
1120:33   Luke Duffy  U18MBillingham16:5616:566.7 
1220:55   Colin Edon V40MUnattached    
1321:08   Dean Wilson SBV40MLiverpool RC/North York Moors19:5319:108.9 
1421:13   Samantha Kenyon  V35WUnattached20:1320:0710.7 
1521:22   Adam Poole  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1818:143.2 
1621:23   Michael Fawcett  V45MBillingham20:4419:218.7 
1721:42   James Ogden  V35MUnattached19:3218:146.3 
1821:52   Jon Dyke V40MUnattached    
1922:05   Adam Hunt S30MCleveland Triathlon Club    
2022:09   Andy Hunter  S25MBillingham20:1620:1624.3 
2122:26   James Waite  V40MBillingham20:4719:366.3 
2222:34   Allan McDermott V50MUnattached    
2322:53   Kevin Burke V40MUnattached    
2423:26   Andy Love  S25MUnattached20:0817:431.8 
2523:28   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders21:5821:3610.7 
2623:29   Fred Warrick V55MUnattached    
2723:32   Mike Collins V40MUnattached    
2823:38   Jim Wright V45MUnattached    
2923:42   Peter Broadway SBV55MUnattached22:3422:3112.5 
3023:53   Stephen Mitchinson V40MUnattached    
3123:57   Doug Reid V40MUnattached    
3224:07   Charlotte Codling  SENWUnattached23:5122:2312.3 
3324:12   Mike McCann V50MUnattached    
3424:13   Nicholas Twiname S30MUnattached    
3524:13   Liz Simpson  S30WUnattached22:4921:3012.9 
3624:16   Mark Rayner  V50MBillingham21:4720:3715.5 
3724:18   Michael Hansell  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:5319:306.2 
3824:21   Richard Rice S30MUnattached    
3924:28   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:0419:597.6 
4024:28   Paul Baker  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:1919:398.4 
4124:31   Colin Jones  V55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland23:5820:0914.7 
4224:35   Curtis Howden  S20MBillingham23:0821:1129.4 
4324:41   Lucy Linton S25WUnattached    
4424:45   Tony Hunter V45MUnattached    
4524:47   Michael Duffy SBV60MBillingham22:0120:0815.3 
4624:54   Ben Robinson V50MUnattached    
4724:54   Andrew Chung S30MUnattached    
4825:02   Stacey Carlisle V35WUnattached    
4925:07   Paul Appleton  V50MQuakers24:3324:2618.9 
5025:19   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
5125:36   Luke Elliott  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:0919:4229.6 
5225:41   Gemma Elysee S30WUnattached    
5325:45   Viv Murphy SBV40WNorth York Moors23:5523:1221.8 
5425:55   Samuel Coulton S20MUnattached    
5525:59   David Jonathon Bowes SBS25MBillingham22:4222:42  
5626:00   Michelle Ince V40WUnattached    
5726:35   Andrew Butterworth V35MUnattached    
5826:47   Alison Ramage SBSENWUnattached25:5325:5322.3 
5926:50   Kevin Stobbs V50MUnattached    
6026:55   Michelle Hart S30WUnattached    
6126:58   Michael Robson U15MUnattached    
6227:00   John Brant  V65MQuakers25:1423:1819.9 
6327:06   Joanne Love  S25WBillingham24:4124:0517.7 
6427:19   Howard Warburton V35MUnattached    
6527:29   Peter Bowman  V55MBillingham25:1824:4717.1 
6627:33   Hugh Neil Whitehouse V50MUnattached    
6727:35   John Coles V40MUnattached    
6827:40   Vincent Blake Snr V45MUnattached    
6927:41   Jake Sutton S20MUnattached    
7027:45   Simon Wardle S30MUnattached    
7127:48   Sam Cooper  SENMUnattached26:0526:0535.4 
7227:55   Keith Harbottle V55MUnattached    
7328:02   Brooke Mellor  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:2024:4721.8 
7428:06   David Murphy SBV50MNorth York Moors25:4424:0022.9 
7528:09   Teagan Monty U20WUnattached    
7628:19   John Sharkey V40MUnattached    
7728:29   Sam Appleton S25WUnattached    
7828:30   Joanne Ryce  SENWUnattached25:5425:5426.5 
7928:32   John Green V50MUnattached    
8028:34   Angela Cox  V35WStockton Striders27:3826:0318.2Click your Clock logo
8128:47   Janette Alderson V40WUnattached    
8228:51   Jeanette Appleton V50WQuakers RC    
8329:02   Rebecca Dawson U15WUnattached    
8429:03   Rosie Dawson  S30WBillingham23:0421:4212.5 
8529:09   Katy McEwan V35WStockton Striders AC    
8629:14   Joanne Smithson  V40WWomens Running Network27:2825:5220.8 
8729:20   Denise Woolnough V35WUnattached    
8829:23   Craig Henry S25MUnattached    
8929:30   Adam Corcoran  V40MBillingham24:5221:4419.5 
9029:55   Dilwyn Jones V55MTees Rowing Club    
9130:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9230:17   Nigel Connell V40MUnattached    
9330:49   Verena Edon V45WUnattached    
9431:06   Karen Jackson S20WUnattached    
9531:13   Rob Hill  V50MUnattached26:2624:3825.5 
9631:18   Emily Patterson U11WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
9731:19   Kevin Patterson  V45MBillingham18:2917:533.8 
9831:23   Sue Devenney V45WUnattached    
9931:23   Stephen Heath V45MTees Rowing Club    
10031:30   Charlotte Mellor U15WMiddlesbrough AC    
10131:36   Benjamin Harrison Beaumont U11MUnattached    
10231:40   Heather Louise Grantham S25WUnattached    
10331:43   Emily Beaumont S30WUnattached    
10431:50   Barbara Petrie V50WUnattached    
10531:51   Helen Costello SBV40WUnattached31:5128:0936.0 
10631:54   Heather Nixon  V35WUnattached29:4629:1934.9 
10732:15   Holly Kettlewell S20WUnattached    
10832:23   Nichola Dowd V40WUnattached    
10932:46   Emma Turner SENWUnattached    
11032:47   Grace Bretnall SENWUnattached    
11132:59   Alison Oconnell V35WUnattached    
11233:03   Andrew Gavin Dasey  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)26:3124:3018.8 
11333:23   Kevin Walls V40MUnattached    
11433:50   Jill Holden V45WUnattached    
11534:39   Rajendra Nigam V55MUnattached    
11634:49   Peter Braney  V80MBillingham33:3131:2536.0 
11735:53   Mark Eltringham V45MUnattached    
11835:57   Jennifer Hall S30WUnattached    
11936:25   Jack Holden U11MUnattached    
12036:26   Keith Holden V45MUnattached    
12136:29   Michelle Smith  SENWUnattached35:2730:5532.9 
12237:27   Suzanne Brodie S30WUnattached    
12337:35   Shanmuga Maheswaran V60MUnattached    
12438:02   Susan Collins V45WUnattached    
12538:36   Helen Broadway SBV50WUnattached38:3637:1135.4 
12638:37   Janet Royle V60WUnattached    
12739:05   Adam Richmond U11MUnattached    
12839:08   Neil Richmond  V45MHartlepool23:0522:4716.1 
12939:10   Catherine Richmond V35WUnattached    
13040:42   Jackie Hurne V50WUnattached    
13143:53   Deborah Mcmurray  SENWUnattached39:2434:2036.0 
13243:55   Angela Hopton  V40WUnattached31:5429:5126.7