Mansfield parkrun # 126 External Results
Mansfield
28 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:58   Stuart King  S25MHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni15:4015:26-2.9 
217:59   Jonny Lowe  V50MMansfield17:3017:062.1 
318:25   John Sanderson PBV35MNorth Derbyshire18:0317:134.6 
420:29   Wayne Lowe PBV35MSutton-in-Ashfield19:5818:495.8 
520:33   Colin Goulding SBV35MUnattached19:1518:316.2 
620:45   Carl Pattison V35MUnattached    
721:10   Daniel Crow  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield19:2019:207.2 
821:16   Paul Hillman V40MUnattached    
921:22   Conrad Watson  V50MSutton-in-Ashfield20:5318:473.9 
1021:24   Dave Herbert PBV40MSutton-in-Ashfield20:4420:4410.1 
1121:50   Sam Fell S25MUnattached    
1221:52   Ian Mullins V35MChristian Runners UK    
1322:01   John Malcolm SBV50MNorth Derbyshire21:0021:0018.1 
1422:11   Alexis John Pope S30MUnattached    
1522:20   Mark Draycott V35MUnattached    
1622:54   Jason Lambert S20MUnattached    
1723:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1823:13   Christopher Andrew Evans S25MUnattached    
1923:57   Alastair McGeoch  V35MNorth Derbyshire22:4822:4828.8 
2024:02   Edward Turner U15MUnattached    
2124:04   Justin Turner V45MUnattached    
2224:05   Travis Harding U15MUnattached    
2324:06   Justin Harding V35MUnattached    
2424:13   Andrew Rhodes V40MUnattached    
2524:21   Shaun Spate S20MUnattached    
2624:44   Harry Moss U15MUnattached    
2724:52   Joe Webb S30MUnattached    
2824:53   Anne Marie Herbert SBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield23:3923:3935.5 
2924:54   Sally Woodhead V35WUnattached    
3024:58   Daniel Smithson PBV35MNorth Derbyshire24:0323:2717.1 
3124:59   Paul Kerry  V50MNorth Derbyshire20:0020:0014.4 
3225:33   Nigel Pitts V45MUnattached    
3325:49   Caitlin Elliott SBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield21:4421:447.7 
3425:49   Ian Elliott  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield20:2820:2810.7 
3525:56   Paul Rhodes V35MUnattached    
3626:00   Tim Johnson V50MUnattached    
3726:03   Melissa Bennett  V35WWorksop23:3021:5916.0 
3826:06   Matthew Hart U20MUnattached    
3926:13   Mariusz Raniszewski V35MUnattached    
4026:16   Steve Spencer V45MUnattached    
4126:23   Kenneth Barrie Nelson V40MUnattached    
4226:31   Diane Stewart V40WUnattached    
4326:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4426:32   John Nilan V40MUnattached    
4526:32   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
4626:42   Christine Fell  V50WMansfield25:2124:0618.4 
4726:50   Rachael Chadwick  V40WMansfield25:3824:5722.4 
4826:51   Clare Brizzolara V40WUnattached    
4926:51   Trevor Hiscox  V50MMansfield22:1519:4623.3 
5026:52   Mark Burr V45MUnattached    
5126:58   Emma Hayden-West  V35WUnattached25:5525:3626.9Click your Clock logo
5227:10   Sophie Toyn PBU11WMansfield25:4421:478.8 
5327:12   Vicki Jackson V40WUnattached    
5427:18   Darren Toyn  V40MNorth Derbyshire24:3423:4924.8 
5527:32   Kerry Anderson PBV35WNorth Derbyshire26:3122:3612.7 
5627:33   Paul Moon V35MUnattached    
5727:56   Susan Pepperday V40WUnattached    
5827:56   D Roebuck V50MUnattached    
5928:01   Daniel Smith U15MUnattached    
6028:01   Matt Elphick S30MUnattached    
6128:03   Andy Robinson S30MUnattached    
6228:07   Denise Pitts V40WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
6328:24   Roy Liddle V45MUnattached    
6428:26   Hattie Lowe SBU20WMansfield28:2623:4614.6 
6528:41   John Mulholland V55MUnattached    
6628:47   Julie Lowe  V50WMansfield27:5726:1621.5 
6728:53   Katie Norwell-Hall V40WUnattached    
6828:58   Victoria Toyn  V40WNorth Derbyshire25:2024:5224.8 
6929:02   Sarah Hornsby V35WUnattached    
7029:16   Jacob Nugent PBU11MSutton-in-Ashfield29:1618:514.2 
7129:16   Daniel Christian Nugent SBV35MUnattached18:0016:55-1.7 
7229:27   Karen Smith V45WUnattached    
7329:27   Danni Turner V45WUnattached    
7429:35   Gary Dawson S25MUnattached    
7529:36   Richard James  S25MSutton-in-Ashfield22:5021:4415.0 
7629:41   Lucy Miller U11WUnattached    
7729:41   Carl Miller V45MUnattached    
7829:42   Rachel Rhodes S30WUnattached    
7929:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8029:57   Christopher Smith  V45MUnattached27:4627:4634.4 
8130:43   Kate Elphick S25WUnattached    
8230:48   Lisa Williams  V40WUknetrunner25:0224:5022.5 
8330:55   Susan Malcolm  V55WNorth Derbyshire26:5625:1528.4 
8431:24   Dawn Watkinson V35WUnattached    
8531:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8632:01   Amanda Moody  V55WUnattached29:2028:4925.2 
8732:06   Suzanne Hart V50WUnattached    
8832:21   Lauren Calladine U15WUnattached    
8932:35   Shelley Chambers S30WUnattached    
9033:27   Jayne Giles V60WUnattached    
9133:39   David Palmer V35MUnattached    
9234:24   Jane Walker V50WUnattached    
9334:25   Carol Atherton V55WUnattached    
9435:42   Lee Howard U15MUnattached    
9535:43   Bryce Howard V55MUnattached    
9636:01   Garry Checklin V50MUnattached    
9736:29   Diane Smith V45WUnattached    
9837:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10037:22   Chloe Toyn U20WUnattached    
9937:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10137:28   Fiona Green V45WUnattached    
10238:57   Alan Browne  V65MNorth Derbyshire32:4632:4631.7 
10339:05   Sam Beckett S30WUnattached    
10439:07   Olivia Spencer U20WUnattached    
10544:25   Marilyn Hopper V55WUnattached    
10645:10   Kelly Hopper V35WUnattached    
10746:39   Suzanne Hawkins  V50WRedhill RR25:5824:4221.8 
10846:39   Peter Frith V60MUnattached    
10946:39   Thomasina Copcutt  V55WMansfield27:3826:5722.1 
11046:39   Graham Whyborn  V35MMansfield22:4419:3819.9