Leamington parkrun # 204 External Results
Leamington
28 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Steven Ford S30MUnattached    
218:52   Mark Urbanowski  S30MSpa Striders17:4817:1010.0 
318:58   Simon Shepherd  SENMLeamington18:1418:125.2 
419:04   Andrew Holbrook  V40MKenilworth Runners18:3018:195.7 
519:11   Robert McDonald  U20MWarwick Uni18:2518:2520.3 
619:24   Nick Lawrence  V50MKenilworth Runners18:4818:239.3 
719:30   Sam Weaving  U18MStratford-upon-Avon18:5018:071.9 
819:33   Simon Corley SBV45MUnattached18:5218:325.1 
919:40   Steven Knowles V45MUnattached    
1019:44   Timothy Santon  S30MUnattached18:2918:296.6 
1119:47   Mike Hunting S30MUnattached    
1219:51   James Harris  S30MLeamington19:1219:1228.1 
1319:51   David Mark Hamilton  SENMUnattached19:1118:324.3 
1419:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:52   James Soffe PBS20MWarwick Uni19:5219:5226.5 
1619:55   Tim Tandy V40MUnattached    
1720:06   Dimitri Stoliopoulos SBSENMUnattached19:2518:256.2 
1820:27   Phillip Scott  S25MEvesham19:0919:096.3 
1920:28   Christopher Wyburn-Powell  U20MLeamington18:2717:463.6 
2020:33   Daniel Stannard  V40MSpa Striders19:0417:498.7 
2120:35   Thomas William Stone  S20MUnattached18:2217:130.9 
2220:42   Keith Wilson SBS30MSpa Striders20:3718:236.4 
2320:43   Michael Coleman PBS25MStratford-upon-Avon20:3120:2613.8 
2420:47   Ranjit Samrai  V45MUnattached20:0119:589.9 
2520:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2620:51   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge20:1619:1410.4 
2720:51   Christopher Woodruff  V55MUnattached/United States19:3318:555.9 
2820:57   Paul Okey SBV40MLeamington19:4919:196.2Click your Clock logo
2921:08   Daniel Hawkins V35MUnattached    
3021:09   Emily Denham PBS20WWarwick Uni20:3320:3330.9 
3121:10   Adam Notley SBS20MUnattached19:2517:090.8 
3221:11   Andrew Speechly SBV45MStratford-upon-Avon21:1119:5529.2 
3321:14   Faisal Wasswa S30MUnattached    
3421:14   Oliver Adams-Liggins PBS20MWarwick Uni20:5020:5035.5 
3521:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3621:20   Angela Chahal SBV40WLeamington20:5320:4228.9 
3721:22   Stephen Bolt V45MUnattached    
3821:23   Graham Garlick SBV45MLeamington20:1720:1410.7 
3921:24   Ross Caws S30MSt Paul's Runners    
4021:30   Brett Smith V35MUnattached    
4121:32   Sam Stone  U20MUnattached21:0519:0010.6 
4221:32   Greig Williams V35MUnattached    
4321:36   Mick Williams  V55MKenilworth Runners19:2618:2811.2 
4421:37   Paul Fryer V35MUnattached    
4521:42   Adam West U20MUnattached    
4621:43   Vincent Dillon V35MUnattached    
4721:43   Darren Gillman  V40MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge21:0520:3611.4 
4821:44   Robert Egan  V40MSpa Striders20:5519:084.1 
4921:47   Adrian Paul Mawby  V40MLeamington20:4520:0415.5 
5021:48   Jenny Jeeves SBV45WLeamington21:3519:417.5 
5121:54   Bethan Gwynn PBS30WSpa Striders21:4021:1212.5 
5222:02   Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
5322:07   Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
5422:10   Joe Shepherd S30MUnattached    
5522:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:15   Josh Stone U15MSt Paul's Runners    
5722:17   Jonathan Stone V45MSt Paul's Runners    
5822:22   Anouk Molliex  V35WLeamington21:0921:0922.4 
5922:24   James Allen PBS20MWarwick Uni22:2422:2436.0 
6022:25   Luke Bennett  S25MSpa Striders22:0220:006.7 
6122:26   Virgil Tracy V50MVegetarian Cycling and AC    
6222:28   George Vedy U15MUnattached    
6322:33   James Holbrook U15MUnattached    
6422:35   Simon Pipe  V50MHook Norton/Mercia Fell20:3619:506.9 
6522:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:37   Victoria Haworth S20WUnattached    
6722:39   Paul Jefferson V45MUnattached    
6822:41   Luke Kempton SBV50MUnattached22:4121:0421.8 
6922:44   David Maule  V35MSpa Striders21:1720:1212.5 
7022:45   Jackson Woodruff  U20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds19:4118:059.8 
7122:49   Willie Foster V55MUnattached    
7222:53   George Jordan SENMUnattached    
7322:53   James Warren  V40MSpa Striders22:2022:0714.3 
7422:56   Wojciech Woltmann S30MUnattached    
7522:56   Jim White V45MUnattached    
7622:58   Kirsten Baddick  S25WCoventry22:1322:1336.0 
7723:00   Patrick Flynn S20MUnattached    
7823:01   Simon West  V50MUnattached22:1519:3110.0 
7923:03   Carolyn Wilkinson  V45WSpa Striders20:5620:2910.3 
8023:04   Vincent Gooch V40MUnattached    
8123:06   Pete Teevan  V40MSpa Striders21:2718:555.9 
8223:07   Kit Gallagher U20MUnattached    
8323:08   Alex Bartlett  S30MSphinx19:3619:146.1 
8423:09   David Jackson  V45MStilton22:3722:1510.7 
8523:09   Nick Winser V50MUnattached    
8623:14   Louis O'Brien  U15MCoventry20:5918:1510.8 
8723:16   Suzy Lovett SBV35WUnattached22:5322:4527.6 
8823:17   Kostas Saltzis  V35MUnattached22:0621:3512.1 
8923:19   Andy Smith S30MUnattached    
9023:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9123:27   David Higginbottom V40MUnattached    
9223:30   Chris Friggens S25MUnattached    
9323:31   David Sheppard S25MUnattached    
9423:32   Mark Peers V40MSt Paul's Runners    
9523:36   Rowell Bingham U20MUnattached    
9623:40   Carl Palmer S25MUnattached    
9723:41   Simon Bingham V50MUnattached    
9823:43   Andrew Young V35MUnattached    
9923:44   David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club22:1321:3111.3 
10023:45   Simon Smith  V45MRugby & Northampton22:5022:3912.0 
10123:47   Jon Jones V45MUnattached    
10223:48   Liam Coyle V40MUnattached    
10323:49   Steve Foster V50MUnattached    
10423:49   Chae Andrew S20MUnattached    
10523:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:51   Christopher Hunt  U11MBourton22:3220:2310.3 
10723:53   Susan Hunt  V45WBourton22:0721:5013.9 
10823:59   Andrew Morgan V45MUnattached    
10924:00   Adam Houghton  U20MUnattached19:2218:2518.1 
11024:04   Paul Stockley S30MUnattached    
11124:07   Simon White  SENMUnattached23:4822:5229.4 
11224:09   Daniel Cale V40MUnattached    
11324:10   John Cooper V60MUnattached    
11424:12   Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
11524:14   John Border  V45MUnattached22:3922:3919.0 
11624:16   Jessica Smith S25WUnattached    
11724:18   Alin-Gabriel Dobre S25MUnattached    
11824:22   Louise Waters  SENWUnattached22:5221:4913.1 
11924:23   Nigel Fraser V45MUnattached    
12024:25   Michael Weeks  U20MUnattached21:4621:4619.2 
12124:28   Stuart Williamson V35MUnattached    
12224:29   William Joseph Gooch U15MUnattached    
12324:30   Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached22:3520:459.3 
12424:31   Jessica Jasmine Williams SENWUnattached    
12524:33   Cheryl Stanley S25WUnattached    
12624:34   Richard Whitehead  V50MUnattached23:1922:4916.3 
12724:37   Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:1521:3913.0 
12824:39   Katie Wilkinson  U15WLeamington23:4423:4435.5 
12924:40   Ethan Weeks U11MUnattached    
13024:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13124:47   Stephen Taylor V45MUnattached    
13224:49   Stephen Humphries V50MUnattached    
13324:51   Tina Ann Crow  SENWKenilworth Runners23:2722:2212.3 
13424:52   Catherine Friggens  S25WSpa Striders24:0923:0615.5 
13524:54   Neil Butcher  V55MSpa Striders24:1822:1934.9 
13624:56   Roy Palmer  V45MUnattached24:0523:0128.0 
13724:58   Matthew Chevassut V50MUnattached    
13825:00   Connor Tyler U20MUnattached    
13925:01   Gary Steward V40MUnattached    
14025:03   Colin Crane V40MUnattached    
14125:05   Andrew Higgins  V50MUnattached20:1720:017.3 
14225:08   Marcus Winser U15MUnattached    
14325:08   Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners19:2218:536.1 
14425:10   Stephen Baker V40MUnattached    
14525:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:14   Louise Moodie  SENWUnattached24:5224:2533.5 
14725:15   Rupe Chahal  V40MLeamington23:0922:4121.7 
14825:16   Nicole Peppiatt V35WUnattached    
14925:20   Colin Taylor V55MUnattached    
15025:22   Gordon Connell V45MUnattached    
15125:23   Samuel Butt U11MUnattached    
15225:24   Stephen Mawby V35MUnattached    
15325:24   Michael Robson S25MUnattached    
15425:25   Nat Lewis V40MUnattached    
15525:26   Oliver George Evans  U20MUnattached22:1020:256.5 
15625:27   Jason Burton  V40MLeamington22:4020:3210.6 
15725:30   James Foulkes S20MUnattached    
15825:32   John Hartnup V40MUnattached    
15925:34   Lauren Nash  U15WRugby & Northampton23:5323:5323.9 
16025:35   Kieran Speechly PBU15MStratford-upon-Avon20:5820:5830.4 
16125:36   Nathaniel Green S30MUnattached    
16225:36   Jo Fleming  V35WSpa Striders24:1718:587.2 
16325:37   Daniel Fleming  S30MSpa Striders20:2018:499.4 
16425:39   Michael Capstick SENMUnattached    
16525:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:42   Daniel Ford V35MUnattached    
16725:42   Rosie Cale  U15WLeamington Athletics Academy21:5221:256.3 
16825:44   John Smith V35MUnattached    
16925:45   Elliott Line  V35MUnattached23:5721:2510.0 
17025:49   Caroline Whitehouse  V40WSpa Striders22:1722:1720.5 
17125:51   John Wade  V50MUnattached23:4622:2614.7 
17225:52   Chris McGovern V50MUnattached    
17325:54   Claire Parkinson V40WUnattached    
17425:55   Poppy Cowan U15WUnattached    
17525:58   Stuart Riman  SENMUnattached24:2523:1634.0 
17625:58   Graham Staplehurst V50MUnattached    
17726:06   Celine Leclercq S25WUnattached    
17826:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17926:08   Samuel Blackmore U11MHampton Magna Harriers    
18026:09   Michael Edward Blackmore  V35MUnattached21:0020:1412.7 
18126:11   Mark Wainwright V45MUnattached    
18226:21   Charlie Parsons  U11MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy23:4922:1518.5 
18326:22   Liz Salter  V40WUnattached24:2722:5913.4 
18426:24   John Watkins S30MUnattached    
18526:25   Pardip Rayall  V50MUnattached23:5423:5017.9 
18626:29   Brian Nicholson V45MUnattached    
18726:34   Joanna Welch S25WUnattached    
18826:35   Kate Allen V45WUnattached    
18926:36   Ian Smedley  V55MDaventry Road Runners26:0124:1718.0 
19026:42   Nicky Watson V35MUnattached    
19126:43   Harriet Fielder V40WUnattached    
19226:52   Czeslaw Kukula V40MUnattached    
19326:53   Richard Cooke  V40MUnattached26:1625:3129.5 
19426:59   Gurpal Ghotra V50MUnattached    
19527:00   Dan Lumb S20MUnattached    
19627:00   Michael Males V45MUnattached    
19727:08   Graham Ayres V40MUnattached    
19827:10   Mike Taylor  V50MUnattached25:0123:5036.0 
19927:11   Craig Weeks  V40MUnattached25:5223:1918.5 
20027:13   Cathy Edgar V40WUnattached    
20127:18   Cameron Irwin U20MUnattached    
20227:19   Joe Quinney U15MUnattached    
20327:20   Andrew Williamson V45MUnattached    
20427:21   Adam Crofts S20MUnattached    
20527:29   Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
20627:29   Lorraine Parsons  V35WSpa Striders25:5024:3317.0 
20727:31   Helen Ayres V40WUnattached    
20827:32   Melanie Tandy V40WUnattached    
20927:40   Frank J Walsh  V50MKenilworth Runners26:0725:5323.9 
21027:41   Jamie Birch SBU20MUnattached27:4125:0033.8 
21127:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21227:47   Isabel Cooper V50WUnattached    
21327:48   Ian McMullen S25MUnattached    
21427:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:57   Bill Evans  V40MUnattached25:5624:5527.1 
21627:58   Martin Bennett V55MUnattached    
21728:02   Ian Horton  SENMUnattached26:4425:5536.0 
21828:03   Jamie Edden U15MUnattached    
21928:05   Claire Cassidy V40WUnattached    
22028:06   George Wilkinson U11MUnattached    
22128:07   Catherine Barham V40WUnattached    
22228:12   Deirdre Mordaunt V50WUnattached    
22328:12   Neil Lee SBV45MUnattached27:3825:4622.0 
22428:17   Kevin Pantling  V50MUnattached25:2125:2126.4 
22528:20   Simon Harry  SENMUnattached25:2723:0621.7 
22628:23   Michael Weaving V55MUnattached    
22728:24   Ishbel Kempton U11WUnattached    
22828:29   James Hopley V50MUnattached    
22928:36   Sue Robinson V45WUnattached    
23028:37   Tim Dart S25MUnattached    
23128:43   Robert Greenway  V60MKenilworth Runners25:1724:3618.9 
23228:47   Verity Hill PBV40WSpa Striders27:2826:0222.6 
23328:48   Tim Hurrell V45MUnattached    
23428:51   Tarryn Awbrey S25WUnattached    
23528:51   John-William Awbrey  S30MPhoenix TC22:2419:4212.3 
23628:53   David Evans  V60MUnattached27:5225:0723.9 
23728:53   Kevin Bailey V50MUnattached    
23828:57   Graham Jones V50MUnattached    
23929:01   Sean Fox  S30MSpa Striders/Massey Ferguson/Unattached28:2624:3928.2 
24029:03   Alexandra Law S30WUnattached    
24129:04   Graham Butt V40MUnattached    
24229:05   Chris Baldwin V40MUnattached    
24329:06   Philip Virr V50MUnattached    
24429:07   Linda Schaedel V50WUnattached    
24529:09   Michael Ashworth S30MUnattached    
24629:10   Carmen Barreira S30WUnattached    
24729:14   Gareth Shepherd V35MUnattached    
24829:16   Eugene Mcnally  V45MUnattached25:5323:1214.4 
24929:17   Louise Briggs V35WUnattached    
25029:19   Abigail Knowles U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2