Southampton parkrun # 142 External Results
Southampton
28 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:47   Matthieu Marshall PBU20MOxford City/Southampton Uni16:3915:58-0.5 
217:13   Richard Waldron  S25MSouthampton15:4915:27-2.1 
317:16   Andrew Walker SBV35MReigate Priory16:5216:313.4 
417:41   Danny White SBS30MLordshill17:3517:099.4 
517:54   Alasdair Marshall  V45MLordshill17:3117:296.2 
618:10   Adam Prunty SENMUnattached    
718:15   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:2617:050.9 
818:16   Adam Whitmee  S25MWorthing Striders17:5517:262.5 
918:26   Matthew Diaper S30MLordshill Road Runners    
1018:30   Tim Orme SBS30MEaling Eagles18:3017:3411.4 
1118:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1218:34   Steve Cleeves SBV40MLordshill18:1117:4814.6 
1318:36   Robert Thompson  V50MSouthampton18:3518:315.1 
1418:44   Daniel Robinson PBS30MUnattached18:1418:1420.8 
1518:48   Peter Fuller SBS20MSouthampton Uni18:4817:405.6 
1618:50   Jez Rowland V35MUnattached    
1718:53   Lawrence Chen SBV35MLordshill18:4418:137.4 
1818:59   Matt Coffey  S30MSouthampton17:1316:09-1.5 
1919:01   Mat Edwards S30MUnattached    
2019:02   David Sullivan SBV50MEastleigh RC18:4218:4210.1 
2119:06   Steve Wardle SBV40MNew Forest Runners18:3818:116.7 
2219:08   Jonathan James Northcott PBSENMUnattached18:4217:563.7 
2319:11   Dean Ryan V35MUnattached    
2419:14   Alan Graham  V50MLordshill18:2118:033.3 
2519:15   Sam Grant SBU18MUnattached17:4317:4314.2 
2619:18   Sam Tyas PBU18MSouthampton18:0315:49-2.0 
2719:27   Marc Cole SBV35MSouthampton18:2217:483.0 
2819:27   Emyr Morgan  V40MSouthampton17:3117:052.3 
2919:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:31   Rob Callen PBV45MUnattached19:1819:187.5 
3119:33   Oliver Hampden-martin  S20MUnattached19:0618:3515.7 
3219:33   Ana Khukhro S25WUnattached    
3319:33   Paul Bullen  S30MTotton19:0518:567.9 
3419:34   Martin Gordon  V35MUnattached18:3618:055.1Click your Clock logo
3519:35   James Howells S30MUnattached    
3619:36   Colin Armstrong  V50MWinchester19:1118:379.8 
3719:39   Sean Miller SBU15MNew Forest Junior19:0218:178.6 
3819:41   Robert Bright  S30MLordshill17:5817:5616.8 
3919:43   Tim Hart  V50MUnattached19:2518:468.2 
4019:45   William Baggs SBS30MHedge End18:3218:113.1 
4119:48   Thomas Hainaut S20MUnattached    
4219:50   Gary Painting SBS30MLordshill19:3518:485.8 
4319:51   Paul Doswell S25MUnattached    
4419:51   Alan Doney  V45MHardley18:5918:145.0 
4519:52   James Gavin S25MUnattached    
4619:53   Danius Michaelides V40MUnattached    
4719:55   Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London19:0318:274.7 
4819:56   Carl Iszatt SBV35MLordshill/Unattached18:5918:595.5 
4920:00   Jack Lawrence S30MUnattached    
5020:01   Brian Fennessy S30MUnattached    
5120:03   Gerry Robson  V50MItchen Spitfires18:2918:056.6 
5220:04   Maisie Grice PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District19:4218:551.6 
5320:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:05   Richard Jacob V45MUnattached    
5520:05   James Peter Morris S25MUnattached    
5620:06   John Compton SBV40MSouthampton20:0619:258.8 
5720:06   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
5820:10   Christopher Ball - Le Marechal SBS30MLordshill18:4818:4219.5 
5920:14   Julian Rathke SBV40MItchen Spitfires19:0719:0713.9 
6020:15   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
6120:17   Ben Norton V35MUnattached    
6220:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6320:20   Michael Smith V65MUnattached    
6420:21   Zoe West  V40WSouthampton19:3818:2916.7 
6520:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6620:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6720:24   Matthew Jansen  U15MSouthampton18:5517:486.8 
6820:26   Daniel Allan S20MUnattached    
6920:28   Ben Thomas PBS30MLordshill19:5919:5721.9 
7020:39   Darren Clissold  V40MCity of Salisbury/Southampton19:5419:0317.4 
7120:52   Robert Gowers S20MUnattached    
7220:54   Andrew Adams  V50MLordshill18:5418:545.7 
7320:54   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
7420:55   Darren Foy  V40MLordshill17:5917:389.6Click your Clock logo
7520:55   Ilja Liasenko S25MUnattached    
7620:55   Steve Mitchell PBV35MLordshill20:5519:5712.5 
7720:56   Edd Clarke V35MUnattached    
7821:00   Kali Banda  S30MItchen Spitfires20:2719:156.2 
7921:00   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill16:4316:430.1 
8021:02   Colin Mcmanus  V35MWinchester20:0219:135.9 
8121:06   Jenny Bullen  S30WTotton19:5319:3811.5 
8221:08   Dario Neil Lopez S30MUnattached    
8321:09   Matt Saxby S30MUnattached    
8421:10   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
8521:10   Simon Hazlitt  V45MWinchester20:3819:487.3 
8621:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8721:11   Mike Strickland S30MUnattached    
8821:17   Carrie Miller PBU20WNew Forest Junior/Surrey Uni20:2720:2729.2 
8921:17   Richard Miller  V45MSouthampton20:1418:5711.8 
9021:21   George Payne  S20MUnattached19:2019:2010.3 
9121:23   John Quayle  V35MRomsey20:4320:439.0Click your Clock logo
9221:29   Ian Howard  V35MUnattached17:4617:372.4 
9321:30   Mark Prior V35MUnattached    
9421:31   Mike Roberts SBV45MHardley20:4919:0812.5 
9521:32   Nic Woollard V45MUnattached    
9621:33   Russell James Meddings PBV35MUnattached20:3220:3228.3 
9721:33   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill18:5318:427.3Click your Clock logo
9821:35   Joseph Diaper S25MUnattached    
9921:40   Richard Grim S30MUnattached    
10021:43   Peter Bolke V50MUnattached    
10121:44   David Capps V60MUnattached    
10221:46   Nigel Aiken  V50MUnattached21:1320:3614.0 
10321:55   Joseph Peat  S25MStubbington Green18:0118:0110.6 
10421:56   Andrew Banda U15MUnattached    
10521:58   Daniel Foster  V35MStubbington Green17:5817:582.9 
10621:58   Keith Fox V55MUnattached    
10722:03   Ian Grant Harrhy  V55MLliswerry21:1220:4710.8 
10822:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10922:05   Wayne Derrick Jones SBV35MUnattached21:5421:1818.5 
11022:10   Emma Hopkins  S20WPortishead/Southampton Uni/New Forest Runners21:3120:3328.1 
11122:12   Rob Bennett S25MDSRA    
11222:12   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill21:3621:2510.5 
11322:13   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
11422:13   Par Hakansson V40MUnattached    
11522:14   Iain Tinkler  S20MNewton Abbot/Unattached20:4320:288.9 
11622:16   Fane Fonseka S20MUnattached    
11722:18   Rodolfo Gonzalez  V40MLordshill20:4919:5825.8 
11822:19   Madeleine Dickson S20WUnattached    
11922:20   Steve Taylor SBV45MLordshill20:0719:246.9 
12022:21   Graeme Browning-Martin  S30MSouthampton19:2719:1716.4 
12122:23   Ian Hart  V50MItchen Spitfires20:3019:248.7 
12222:23   Lee Weston V40MUnattached    
12322:24   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached21:4521:4514.9 
12422:25   Malcolm Walsby V35MUnattached    
12522:26   Helen Billingham S20WUnattached    
12622:27   Martin Stevens SBV35MLordshill19:4819:1214.1 
12722:30   Andrew Taylor S30MUnattached    
12822:31   Lee Smith S30MUnattached    
12922:32   John Fay V40MUnattached    
13022:33   Kipras Gureckas S20MUnattached    
13122:35   Matt Harris S25MUnattached    
13222:35   Mark Brooks SBV50MFareham20:4320:327.9 
13322:35   Jill Alison White SBV55WLordshill22:1522:0712.5 
13422:36   Tamsin Saxton SBSENWUnattached21:2421:2427.0 
13522:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13622:38   Joanne House PBS20WLordshill22:1419:248.2 
13722:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13822:45   Jo Weguelin  S25WRomsey22:0122:0118.2 
13922:46   David Skelton V55MUnattached    
14022:50   Ian Grasmeder  V40MLordshill21:1220:057.8 
14122:51   Theo Abbt  U11MSouthampton20:1720:0210.4 
14222:52   Jeremy Abbt  V50MUnattached22:0921:4214.9 
14322:55   Glenn Moore V45MUnattached    
14422:58   Noureldien Hussein S25MUnattached    
14523:10   Edmund Sayer V55MUnattached    
14623:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14723:18   Theo Chen Sverre S20MUnattached    
14823:21   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
14923:23   Paul Beaton  SENMUnattached21:5321:0915.7 
15023:23   Tobias Hill S20MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
15123:24   Sue Park  V50WEaling Eagles22:5522:1711.4 
15223:26   Aiden Lennan  U20MLordshill16:1015:42-1.5 
15323:26   Evan Harris U15MUnattached    
15423:32   David Kemp S25MUnattached    
15523:33   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:5722:3412.5Click your Clock logo
15623:36   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:2622:1016.5 
15723:37   Richard Lowe S25MUnattached    
15823:41   Rachel Browne PBV45WLordshill23:4123:4117.4 
15923:41   Steve Johnson  V55MLordshill21:2721:1412.2 
16023:42   Viktorija Smelova S25WUnattached    
16123:43   Carsten Gundlach V50MUnattached    
16223:46   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
16323:55   Ben Brown SENMSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
16423:56   Daniel Goldstraw  V45MLordshill23:4920:5511.4 
16524:00   Steven Edwards S20MUnattached    
16624:01   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners20:3420:3413.9 
16724:03   Baz Newman SBV35MOS Runners23:2822:3019.6 
16824:07   Ryan Sadler S20MUnattached    
16924:07   Adrian Davies  S20MStragglers18:2718:209.0 
17024:08   Karwan Moutasim SBS30MLordshill24:0823:0633.8 
17124:12   Ian Millard S30MUnattached    
17224:14   Joseph Fuccio S20MUnattached    
17324:15   Lisa Graham SBV45WSolent Running Sisters23:3423:3434.1 
17424:24   Charlotte Frankham  S30WLordshill23:1522:0718.3 
17524:25   Rebecca Mary Petley S20WSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
17624:26   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:3820:008.9 
17724:26   Stuart Smith  V35MLordshill19:4018:336.4 
17824:26   Elaine Jeffery  V50WLordshill22:5822:5815.4 
17924:27   Richard Dooler  V40MItchen Spitfires20:2320:2319.5 
18024:27   Lee Donnarumma  V35MItchen Spitfires21:2121:2112.2 
18124:30   Simeon Jenkins S20MUnattached    
18224:30   Jonathan Barnes V45MUnattached    
18324:32   Sally Wakefield V35WUnattached    
18424:33   Katie Porter S20WUnattached    
18524:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18624:34   Anthony Thackray  S30MLordshill21:4121:1510.1 
18724:35   Malcolm Brackley V45MUnattached    
18824:36   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached23:1622:4015.9 
18924:37   Dave Morgan SBSENMUnattached23:3323:3335.6 
19024:38   Helen Genders S20WUnattached    
19124:40   Sam Ellis V35MUnattached    
19224:41   David Draper V35MUnattached    
19324:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19424:44   Samantha Hollins  V35WLordshill24:3324:3322.2 
19524:45   Charles Edward Arnold V60MUnattached    
19624:45   James Matthams S25MUnattached    
19724:46   Clare Blay  V35WItchen Spitfires23:5823:4317.2 
19824:47   Lauren Sherman-Nias  S25WLordshill23:5323:5317.8Click your Clock logo
19924:49   David Moore V45MUnattached    
20024:50   Sheba Ziyenge S20WUnattached    
20124:51   Simon Fitzjohn V60MUnattached    
20224:52   Alice Jones  S25WLordshill23:0621:3710.6 
20324:53   Paul Brady  V50MItchen Spitfires20:5420:5421.5 
20424:56   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
20524:56   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
20624:57   Lydia Calder S20WUnattached    
20724:58   Chrissie Channing  SENWUnattached24:5523:1518.0 
20824:59   Matthew Whitlocke  S30MLordshill22:1821:4017.5 
20925:00   Louis Wyatt U15MUnattached    
21025:01   Lucy Denny S20WUnattached    
21125:05   Kim Batten  V60MSouthampton23:5423:5420.5 
21225:09   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
21325:09   Mike Warren S30MUnattached    
21425:10   Trevor Day V45MUnattached    
21525:11   Andy Gynane S25MUnattached    
21625:14   Eilidh Leitch  S20WSolent Running Sisters24:1524:1527.9 
21725:15   Helen 🍰 Grice  V40WUnattached24:4923:4523.1 
21825:16   Phil Bailey V35MUnattached    
21925:18   Elaine Winter  V50WLordshill24:2924:1218.3 
22025:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22125:25   Christopher De Wolf V65ML A Fitness Running Club Southampton    
22225:27   Marie Brett PBV45WItchen Spitfires23:0323:0334.1 
22325:28   Andy Lee S30MUnattached    
22425:29   Teri Pragnell  V40WLordshill24:2023:4516.4 
22525:30   Tamsyn May Smith SBV35WLordshill24:4223:4022.4 
22625:31   Marc Crocker V40MUnattached    
22725:33   Ruth Jeffery S25WOrdnance Survey Runners    
22825:35   Neil Glasspool  V35MItchen Spitfires22:3622:3115.0 
22925:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23025:37   Katherine Jane White S25WUnattached    
23125:38   Sarah Wilson  V35WPortsmouth JC24:1423:4718.1 
23225:39   Malcolm John White  V55MLordshill23:5423:2815.0 
23325:41   Stewart Storrow S30MUnattached    
23425:41   Shell Smith  S25WWestbourne24:2221:5611.2 
23525:42   Shane Hedges S30MUnattached    
23625:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23725:45   Jamie MacLeod S30MUnattached    
23825:46   Becky L Enfield S25WUnattached    
23925:50   Lizzie Lord S20WUnattached    
24025:55   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached22:3121:5612.0 
24125:57   David Woodward S30MUnattached    
24225:58   Francesca Dell'anno  S20WUnattached23:3023:3019.3 
24325:59   Jim Palmer  S25MPetts Wood24:5021:5832.8 
24426:02   Phillip Nightingale  V60MItchen Spitfires24:0724:0719.1 
24526:03   Lloyd Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
24626:04   Sonia Cluitt  V55WTotton25:1324:4617.1 
24726:05   Allie Short PBU20WUnattached24:2022:5214.2 
24826:06   Stuart Pinch V35MUnattached    
24926:07   Ruth Bartlett  V45WLordshill23:5123:5119.9 
25026:09   Rachel Brice SBSENWUnattached24:5523:3820.4 
Page: 1 2 3