Scottish East District Championships External Results
Grangemouth
22-23 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.78Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:47.76-5.8 
21:54.08Cameron Steven PBU17MLasswade1:52.81:51.070.7 
31:54.39Jamie Doris PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:52.811:51.2522.4 
41:57.56Euan Martin  U23MFalkirk/Glasgow Uni1:54.961:53.771.3 
51:59.10James Joy  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:55.701:53.518.3 
61:59.22Rory Muir  U23MDundee Hawkhill1:53.811:51.5-0.1 
72:06.18Andrew Ferguson  SENMBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen2:02.062:02.065.7 
82:43.07Kenneth Hislop PBSENMCentral/Durham Uni2:43.072:43.0711.5 
800 U20M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.18Cameron Gilmour PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:57.181:55.6921.7 
21:59.47Ben Potrykus  U20MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni/Inverclyde1:53.891:50.24-5.2 
32:00.06Matthew Kilner SBU20MAberdeen2:00.061:57.0631.0 
42:00.43Steven Murray  U20MAberdeen2:00.061:57.34-1.7 
52:00.86Kobe Stevens PBU20MMoorfoot1:59.751:57.457.9 
62:05.86Thomas Otton  U20MGala2:02.232:02.2310.2 
72:08.56Iain Davies  U20MCentral1:59.031:55.191.7 
82:09.76Kyle Henderson PBU20MPitreavie2:09.762:02.8425.1 
92:10.36Alastair White  U20MLivingston2:07.852:03.1110.1 
102:12.74Corey Smith  U20MPitreavie2:10.832:05.5823.5 
800 U17M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.73Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:52.71-4.1 
21:58.95Adam Scott PBU17MFife1:58.951:54.932.6 
32:01.24Paul Ireland PBU17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.806.0 
42:02.35Anton Kobus PBU17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4829.6 
52:02.72Anthony Addison PBU17MCorstorphine2:00.221:57.01-1.9 
62:02.90Aaron Odentz PBU17MAberdeen2:02.021:59.96-2.8 
72:04.66James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.801:55.802.3 
82:05.24James Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:03.841:56.57-5.4 
800 U17M h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.81Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:52.71-4.1 
22:03.67Adam Scott  U17MFife1:58.951:54.932.6 
32:03.69Anton Kobus PBU17MMoorfoot1:59.481:59.4829.6 
42:03.84James Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:03.841:56.57-5.4 
52:07.47Fraser Gorvett PBU17MTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:06.822:01.9213.1 
62:09.09Callum Tharme PBU17MGala2:09.092:04.68-3.9 
72:14.36William Cain SBU17MPitreavie2:07.202:07.2033.3 
82:25.64Jude Diab PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:23.742:23.7440.6 
800 U17M h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.29James Adam SBU17MPitreavie1:59.801:55.802.3 
22:04.12Aaron Odentz PBU17MAberdeen2:02.021:59.96-2.8 
32:05.30Paul Ireland  U17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.806.0 
42:06.54Anthony Addison  U17MCorstorphine2:00.221:57.01-1.9 
52:07.60Michael Swinton PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:05.972:01.4013.9 
62:12.65Jamie Darling PBU17MLasswade2:11.402:09.1016.5 
72:27.85Andrew Mcnair PBU17MPitreavie2:27.762:10.7021.6 
800 U15M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.78Harris Pentecost PBU15MFalkirk2:05.411:55.701.4 
22:06.87Harry Hall PBU15MAberdeen2:06.511:58.046.3 
32:13.87Lewis Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:06.381:58.810.2 
42:15.81Josh Abbott PBU15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:15.812:11.3630.3 
52:16.22Stephen Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:11.941:59.17-2.2 
62:19.35Euan Hood  U15MLasswade2:14.121:56.600.3 
72:20.57Luca Librizzi PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:18.872:05.315.8 
82:22.38Iain Hare PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:22.382:00.3614.1 
92:33.29Scott Tindle PBU15MTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Northumberland Schs2:32.172:17.4627.2 
102:42.95Leo Weldon  U15MFalkirk2:37.512:36.8336.1 
800 U13M (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.70Michael Girdler  U13MMoorfoot2:12.562:06.0327.1 
22:17.97Lewis Blair  U13MPitreavie2:14.842:06.5012.6 
32:19.36Lewis Dow PBU13MPitreavie2:18.432:00.526.5 
42:26.53Fabian Despinoy PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:22.001:55.10-0.1 
52:29.67Callan Hogarth PBU13MFalkirk2:21.862:01.553.1 
62:36.02Muir Gillespie  U13MEdinburgh AC2:32.542:09.166.9 
72:39.97Fraser Morris  U13MLivingston2:29.321:58.26-1.4 
82:43.17Daniel Bruce  U13MCentral2:38.522:22.3817.2 
800 U13M h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.83Lewis Dow PBU13MPitreavie2:18.432:00.526.5 
22:25.05Michael Girdler  U13MMoorfoot2:12.562:06.0327.1 
32:27.94Fabian Despinoy PBU13MEdinburgh AC2:22.001:55.10-0.1 
42:38.65Daniel Bruce  U13MCentral2:38.522:22.3817.2 
52:39.12Ben Sutherland SBU13MFalkirk2:39.122:03.643.3 
62:40.64Owen Keddie PBU13MFife2:33.262:20.6716.8 
72:42.97Archie Kemp  U13MCorstorphine2:37.72:36.1327.0 
800 U13M h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.23Lewis Blair  U13MPitreavie2:14.842:06.5012.6 
22:33.90Callan Hogarth  U13MFalkirk2:21.862:01.553.1 
32:35.03Muir Gillespie  U13MEdinburgh AC2:32.542:09.166.9 
42:37.39Fraser Morris  U13MLivingston2:29.321:58.26-1.4 
52:42.57Jamie Eyton-Jones PBU13MScottish Schs2:40.462:19.2813.3 
62:44.64Harry Henriksen  U13MLasswade2:34.972:14.18-2.7 
72:44.70Ben Hughes PBU13MCentral2:44.702:44.7029.9 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.31Stephie Pennycook PBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni2:08.62:07.98-0.6 
22:13.78Megan Davidson PBSENWEdinburgh AC/Falkirk2:11.872:11.8727.5 
32:15.04Rebecca Burns SBSENWPitreavie2:11.62:11.394.7 
42:17.11Ashleigh Kennedy SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Lasswade2:17.112:12.8532.1 
52:19.03Laura Dunn SBSENWEdinburgh AC2:19.032:08.5314.5 
800 U20W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.33Hannah Cameron SBU20WEdinburgh AC2:15.072:06.41-0.2 
22:17.25Hannah Addison PBU20WCorstorphine2:15.62:12.166.9 
32:18.93Annabel Simpson PBU20WFife2:18.932:18.93-1.5 
42:20.45Lise Theron PBU20WAberdeen2:19.982:19.9837.2 
52:33.05Megan Bramwell  U20WAberdeen2:30.582:27.2334.6 
62:37.30Eve Sealy  U20WBanchory Stonehaven2:30.552:28.989.8 
800 U17W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.66Caitlin Arnott PBU17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.527.5 
22:17.09Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade2:15.562:15.565.2 
32:17.22Carolyn Cameron PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.224.9 
42:22.76Zaynah Aziz  U17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0123.7 
52:23.65Ailsa Innes PBU17WMoorfoot2:23.652:13.8413.1 
62:23.78Anna Gilchrist SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:23.782:19.1134.9 
72:26.20Talia Mathers SBU17WAberdeen2:26.202:22.9222.8 
82:34.38Lauren Wilkie  U17WLasswade2:33.662:32.5932.2 
800 U17W h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.21Anna Gilchrist  U17WEdinburgh AC2:23.782:19.1134.9 
22:30.31Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.224.9 
32:30.44Talia Mathers SBU17WAberdeen2:26.202:22.9222.8 
42:35.77Lauren Wilkie  U17WLasswade2:33.662:32.5932.2 
52:37.74Eva Prato Luna PBU17WAberdeen2:37.742:37.7421.0 
62:38.61Toni Moore  U17WFalkirk2:33.912:31.1534.5 
72:51.64Alix Small PBU17WArbroath & District2:51.642:51.6444.6 
800 U17W h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.12Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:15.562:15.565.2 
22:25.59Caitlin Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.527.5 
32:25.60Zaynah Aziz  U17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0123.7 
42:25.81Ailsa Innes PBU17WMoorfoot2:23.652:13.8413.1 
52:36.97Laurie Allardes PBU17WAberdeen2:34.032:34.0340.6 
62:51.12Rhona Milne PBU17WFalkirk2:51.122:51.1247.7 
800 U15W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.49Jessica Christie PBU15WFalkirk2:18.862:15.995.4 
22:27.19Sarah Davenport PBU15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.192:24.9111.3 
32:27.24Alice Goodall  U15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.8512.9 
42:27.25Charlotte Clare PBU15WMoorfoot2:27.252:10.253.4 
52:32.19Skye Henderson PBU15WCentral2:27.522:23.2925.5 
62:40.55Lindsey Gilchrist  U15WEdinburgh AC2:33.612:30.3129.6 
72:43.47Ellee Mills PBU15WCentral2:39.172:39.1746.7 
800 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.10Jessica Christie  U15WFalkirk2:18.862:15.995.4 
22:29.97Jessica Hoggarth  U15WEdinburgh AC2:29.92:17.6617.2 
32:30.64Charlotte Clare PBU15WMoorfoot2:27.252:10.253.4 
42:33.09Skye Henderson  U15WCentral2:27.522:23.2925.5 
52:33.61Lindsey Gilchrist PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:33.612:30.3129.6 
62:34.21Zoe Nicholson PBU15WPitreavie2:31.752:31.7520.5 
72:34.43Jasmine Collett SBU15WAberdeen2:33.62:33.639.1 
800 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.11Alice Goodall  U15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.8512.9 
22:28.14Sarah Davenport PBU15WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.192:24.9111.3 
32:39.17Ellee Mills PBU15WCentral2:39.172:39.1746.7 
42:44.87Kia Harper  U15WEdinburgh AC2:35.372:31.5334.4 
52:46.60Jemma Jamieson  U15WPitreavie2:35.422:28.8018.5 
62:46.88Scarlett Donald PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:46.882:46.8842.1 
800 U13W (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.49Hannah Little PBU13WLasswade2:26.62:19.4711.8 
22:29.28Lauren Blair PBU13WPitreavie2:27.162:22.1219.7 
32:33.30Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U13WCentral2:26.22:23.9928.7 
42:38.43Amy Kirkpatrick PBU13WCentral2:31.062:13.5310.1 
52:39.13Daisy Cumming PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:39.022:15.596.0 
62:42.22Katie Burr PBU13WCentral2:42.222:24.5314.1 
72:45.30Lauren Barclay PBU13WFalkirk2:45.302:36.5129.4 
82:52.92Megan Gowans  U13WArbroath & District2:41.592:41.5938.1 
800 U13W h1 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.36Lauren Blair PBU13WPitreavie2:27.162:22.1219.7 
22:30.42Hannah Little  U13WLasswade2:26.62:19.4711.8 
32:30.88Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U13WCentral2:26.22:23.9928.7 
42:33.70Amy Kirkpatrick PBU13WCentral2:31.062:13.5310.1 
52:45.93Lauren Barclay PBU13WFalkirk2:45.302:36.5129.4 
62:49.33Grace Tindall  U13WCentral2:48.52:28.294.4 
72:50.70Mooney Eilidh U13WMoorfoot Runners    
800 U13W h2 (23 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.02Daisy Cumming PBU13WDunfermline Track & Field2:39.022:15.596.0 
22:41.59Megan Gowans PBU13WArbroath & District2:41.592:41.5938.1 
32:43.78Katie Burr  U13WCentral2:42.222:24.5314.1 
42:46.87Kaerdy MacDonald  U13WLasswade2:41.762:41.7643.1 
52:55.58Kerry Robertson PBU13WFalkirk2:54.392:33.2724.4 
63:06.05Sophie Jennings PBU13WAberdeen3:01.632:42.3726.5 
 
1500 SM (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.33Edward Dudgeon  U23MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:54.373:50.6321.2 
24:02.31Murray Strain PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni4:02.314:02.311.0 
34:02.79Euan Martin  U23MFalkirk/Glasgow Uni3:57.023:50.421.3 
44:05.35Calum McKenzie  SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni3:57.03:57.0-2.8 
54:06.15Cameron Steven PBU17MLasswade3:56.663:55.270.7 
64:07.99Owen Miller T20/F20  SENMDunfermline Track & Field4:03.883:50.72-4.4 
74:11.39Craig Campbell  U23MInverness/Edinburgh Uni4:08.814:03.181.6 
85:22.61Kenneth Hislop PBSENMCentral/Durham Uni5:22.615:22.6111.5 
1500 U20M (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.06Jordan Chapman SBU20MAberdeen4:13.064:11.2622.1 
24:13.70Dominic O'Hare  U20MEdinburgh AC4:05.364:01.4623.8 
34:13.75Iain Davies  U20MCentral4:08.823:52.371.7 
44:15.12Jake Thomas  U20MLivingston4:06.774:01.3313.0 
54:16.65Steven Murray SBU20MAberdeen4:16.654:00.06-1.7 
64:18.66Bradley Scott PBU20MCentral4:11.754:03.1221.1 
74:23.39Bradley Wright PBU20MTeam East Lothian4:23.394:23.3933.6 
84:38.89Calum Gundry PBU20MEdinburgh AC4:38.894:38.8934.3 
1500 U17M (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.37Adam Scott PBU17MFife3:53.323:51.442.6 
24:07.87Sol Sweeney PBU17MPerth Strathtay4:02.303:42.77-4.6 
34:12.30James Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:05.433:44.51-5.4 
44:14.05Anthony Addison PBU17MCorstorphine4:08.203:58.66-1.9 
54:14.35Joe Arthur  U17MEdinburgh AC3:59.843:53.10-2.4 
64:19.48James Adam PBU17MPitreavie4:14.174:01.352.3 
74:20.93Tyler White PBU17MPitreavie4:14.74:02.119.1 
84:21.52Aaron Odentz PBU17MAberdeen4:17.24:05.93-2.8 
94:23.38Freddie Carcas PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:23.383:46.10-4.9 
104:30.04Mathew Smith  U17MLasswade4:20.963:51.313.2 
114:43.72Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC4:17.024:14.4924.9 
124:58.90Andrew Mcnair  U17MPitreavie4:43.684:33.6621.6 
1500 U15M 1 (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.43Finlay Ross PBU15MCorstorphine4:44.954:20.619.6 
24:51.36Levi Sweeney PBU15MPerth Strathtay4:51.364:30.5320.4 
34:55.46Sam Scobie PBU15MWee County4:55.464:48.357.0 
44:58.46Gavin McWhinney U15MFife AC    
55:01.75Ian McWhinney U15MFife AC    
65:11.48Ryan Donald PBU15MDundee Hawkhill5:03.974:19.65-1.5 
75:13.47Jamie Simpson SBU15MDundee Hawkhill5:13.474:48.4221.4 
85:20.74Arran Robertson SBU15MPitreavie5:20.745:14.6733.8 
95:32.13Ben MacDermid  U15MDundee Hawkhill5:28.04:56.936.3 
1500 U15M 2 (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.35Alex Johnston PBU15MPitreavie4:25.203:57.989.3 
24:29.93Jack Gillespie PBU15MAberdeen4:29.934:12.128.8 
34:31.69Robert Sparks PBU15MFife4:31.694:04.630.1 
44:36.00Jamie Logan PBU15MGala4:36.004:36.0025.9 
54:37.53Magnus Tait PBU15MLasswade4:37.533:58.51-4.1 
64:39.77Tom Ireland  U15MEdinburgh AC4:32.444:11.101.2 
74:46.06Coinneach Petrie PBU15MEdinburgh AC4:46.064:46.0624.1 
84:53.03Cameron Taylor-Cameron PBU15MFalkirk4:41.374:29.2425.8 
94:55.53Kane Elliott PBU15MFalkirk4:41.43:39.13-5.2Click your Clock logo
105:09.60Thomas Ross  U15MCorstorphine4:50.23:59.18-3.1 
1500 U13M (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.39David Addison PBU13MCorstorphine4:29.684:04.572.5 
24:54.19Hugh Morrow PBU13MEdinburgh AC4:47.744:08.414.6 
34:57.62Ethan Elder PBU13MMoorfoot4:47.404:23.9620.0 
44:59.40Conor Gourley PBU13MPitreavie4:50.804:09.710.7 
55:06.09Aidan Simpson PBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:06.094:32.415.9 
65:06.34Murray Brown PBU13MFalkirk4:59.044:59.0435.7 
75:06.45Lewis Watt  U13MAberdeen5:00.874:09.67-4.2 
85:12.27Ben Sandilands PBU13MFife4:57.753:47.80-4.8 
95:12.55Matthew Leitch PBU13MPitreavie5:12.555:12.5535.3 
105:18.61Blair Scott  U13MDundee Hawkhill5:08.714:29.1010.2 
115:25.45Scott Vigrow SBU13MDundee Hawkhill5:25.455:04.720.2 
125:30.48Alastair Marshall PBU13MLivingston5:30.483:50.33-4.0 
135:41.10Muharrem Dilek  U13MFalkirk5:35.985:33.544.5 
1500 SW (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.76Gemma Cormack SBSENWAberdeen/Elgin/Robert Gordon Uni4:26.804:26.807.1 
24:40.78Mhairi MacLennan PBU23WInverness/Morpeth/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:38.14:34.75-1.1 
34:46.52Laura Dunn  SENWEdinburgh AC4:25.84:21.4614.5 
45:22.81Cath Ferry  V40WEdinburgh AC5:18.945:08.4811.9 
1500 U20W (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.26Annabel Simpson PBU20WFife4:36.404:30.74-1.5 
24:50.63Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine4:37.294:31.146.9 
35:06.68Ailsa Cruickshanks  U20WAnster Haddies/Fife5:00.864:59.728.8 
45:10.33Bethany McGregor  U20WEdinburgh AC5:04.315:02.5441.2 
55:10.66Niamh Shaw SBU20WMoorfoot5:02.364:51.847.7 
65:32.07Mhairi Boyle  U20WFife5:22.555:17.216.5 
1500 U17W (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.31Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade4:37.724:33.945.2 
24:39.80Caitlin Arnott PBU17WCorstorphine4:39.804:39.587.5 
34:40.48Naomi Lang PBU17WAberdeen4:39.604:20.920.0 
44:44.02Zoe Bates PBU17WEdinburgh AC4:38.524:26.255.1 
54:44.66Kate Gallagher  U17WCentral4:42.434:37.9018.9 
64:55.92Clare Stewart PBU17WBanchory Stonehaven4:48.04:47.4113.1 
75:01.06Emily Nicholson PBU17WPitreavie5:01.065:01.0628.4 
85:15.50Louise McCullagh  U17WFife4:57.854:47.3320.7 
95:17.38Danielle MacDermid PBU17WDundee Hawkhill5:17.385:17.3814.6 
105:17.84Eva Prato Luna PBU17WAberdeen5:17.845:17.8421.0 
115:19.95Hannah Mutch PBU17WAberdeen5:19.955:06.315.0 
125:24.20Fiona Grant SBU17WMoorfoot5:15.505:02.134.1 
135:25.87Toni Moore U17WUnatt    
145:43.71Katy Aitken SBU17WFife5:43.715:21.2925.7 
1500 U15W (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.22Sarah Calvert  U15WLivingston4:47.234:14.592.1 
24:50.32Eloise Walker  U15WEdinburgh AC4:40.754:17.36-0.3 
35:05.64Cera Gemmell  U15WTeam East Lothian4:59.44:31.954.3 
45:10.51Jessica MacLeod  U15WCorstorphine5:00.354:50.727.7 
55:15.40Mairi Wallace PBU15WMoorfoot5:07.685:07.6826.0 
65:17.60Bea Winkler  U15WEdinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni5:08.825:01.514.6 
75:26.46Beth Hobbs  U15WMoorfoot5:20.255:09.7110.2 
85:30.02Eilidh Brown PBU15WLasswade5:30.025:29.1716.9 
95:30.55Alice Robertson PBU15WFalkirk5:20.755:20.7527.1 
105:38.40Cerys Gilbride  U15WCentral5:36.85:22.0335.3 
1500 U13W (22 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.55Emma Johnson PBU13WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Team East Lothian5:10.54:39.446.2 
25:15.52Kyra Gibb  U13WCentral5:05.394:52.7010.0 
35:15.57Jenny Gillanders  U13WPitreavie5:05.24:58.5627.5 
45:34.23Beth Morrow  U13WEdinburgh AC5:24.845:18.2225.8 
55:59.22Charlotte Morrison  U13WLasswade5:37.445:12.624.0