Scottish West District Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
22-23 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.90   Sam Davies  U23MBirchfield H/Glasgow Uni/Kilbarchan1:56.001:56.0013.7 
21:59.99   Cameron Mackie SBU23MKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni/Ayrshire1:59.991:57.689.0 
32:01.45   Andrew Clark SBU23MGiffnock North2:00.681:59.451.1 
42:02.91   Craig Prior PBU23M 2:00.432:00.433.9 
52:07.10   Colin Garrett  V35MAyr Seaforth/Police2:02.81:54.6822.9 
62:08.97   Robert Lindsay PBV40MKilmarnock2:07.52:07.51.9 
72:13.04   Paul O'Hare  V40MKirkintilloch2:10.712:10.719.2 
800 U20M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.87   Callum Drummond PBU20MShettleston1:54.521:53.761.2 
21:55.77   Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.876.0 
31:56.86   Gavin McArdle SBU20MKilbarchan1:56.861:56.0117.5 
41:58.81   Ryan Thomson SBU20MCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni1:58.811:57.18-3.8 
51:59.49   Callum Hunter SBU20MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1:59.491:56.541.6 
62:00.78   James Pettigrew SBU20MAyr Seaforth/Ayrshire1:59.571:59.5712.8 
72:03.49   Kieran Pugh PBU20MKirkintilloch2:00.902:00.900.3 
82:05.19   Euan Trout SBU20MKilbarchan2:02.882:01.6018.0 
92:08.46   Daniel Martin SBU20MMotherwell2:08.462:07.2516.7 
800 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.82   Gregor Gillespie SBU17MLaw2:01.822:00.755.3 
22:02.17   Ross Lyttle PBU17MLarkhall2:02.171:56.695.6 
32:04.09   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3212.7 
42:06.21   Lewis Ross PBU17MAyr Seaforth2:03.821:59.95-0.9 
52:07.69   Lewis Tracey PBU17MCambuslang2:04.532:04.5322.4 
62:10.06   Scott Caldow  U17MKilmarnock2:07.482:07.4823.2 
72:10.88   Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang2:06.32:05.545.3 
82:11.93   Ben Dalziel  U17MShettleston2:02.012:01.5614.8 
800 U17M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.07   Lewis Tracey PBU17MCambuslang2:04.532:04.5322.4 
22:07.05   Ben Dalziel  U17MShettleston2:02.012:01.5614.8 
32:07.18   Lewis Ross  U17MAyr Seaforth2:03.821:59.95-0.9 
42:08.00   Struan Paton PBU17MCambuslang2:06.32:05.545.3 
52:08.69   Robert Ponton  U17MNithsdale2:05.442:04.4617.8 
62:10.31   Oliver Watson-Sweeney  U17MGiffnock North2:08.552:05.7211.9 
72:20.80   Sammy Hearl PBU17MInverclyde2:16.852:16.8517.0 
800 U17M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.67   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3212.7 
22:06.33   Ross Lyttle  U17MLarkhall2:02.171:56.695.6 
32:06.65   Gregor Gillespie  U17MLaw2:01.822:00.755.3 
42:07.48   Scott Caldow PBU17MKilmarnock2:07.482:07.4823.2 
52:10.78   Andrew Moreland SBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:07.892:07.0017.6 
62:12.11   Luke Poutney PBU17MMotherwell2:10.562:07.1512.9 
72:12.23   Hamish Coutts  U17MCumbernauld2:03.082:02.786.1 
800 U15M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.73   Michael Simson PBU15MKilbarchan2:09.732:00.447.5 
22:10.77   Finlay Gray PBU15MHelensburgh2:10.772:10.7716.7 
32:10.95   David Martin PBU15MKilbarchan2:07.852:04.0416.7 
42:12.52   Gary McPake PBU15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.952.2 
52:15.25   Daniel Martin  U15MAyr Seaforth2:10.362:02.146.0 
62:16.06   Christopher McLew PBU15MCambuslang2:10.971:55.68-2.0 
72:17.01   Lewis Elliot PBU15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.014.9 
82:20.95   Arun Smith  U15MGarscube2:17.082:11.8910.8 
800 U15M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.37   Michael Simson  U15MKilbarchan2:09.732:00.447.5 
22:16.69   Daniel Martin  U15MAyr Seaforth2:10.362:02.146.0 
32:17.43   Lewis Elliot PBU15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:12.732:05.014.9 
42:21.05   Jordon Dolan PBU15MShettleston2:14.872:14.2514.4 
52:34.97   Bruce Holden SBU15MKilmarnock2:34.972:06.946.2 
62:35.25   Ryan Brown  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:33.602:17.067.1 
72:40.30   Alexander Thomson PBU15MWhitemoss2:26.782:09.394.8 
800 U15M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.25   Gary McPake PBU15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.952.2 
22:13.72   Christopher McLew PBU15MCambuslang2:10.971:55.68-2.0 
32:21.04   Jack Cuthbertson  U15MGarscube2:15.542:10.7112.1 
42:22.23   Thomas Connolly  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.752:18.4112.3 
52:25.86   Ben Shaw  U15MGiffnock North2:14.342:03.07-1.2 
62:30.61   Logan Cotter SBU15MAyr Seaforth2:28.062:18.7411.5 
72:43.30   Sorley Johnston U15MSpringburn Harriers    
800 U15M h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.16   David Martin PBU15MKilbarchan2:07.852:04.0416.7 
22:16.31   Finlay Gray  U15MHelensburgh2:10.772:10.7716.7 
32:17.99   Arun Smith PBU15MGarscube2:17.082:11.8910.8 
42:21.79   Cameron Watson  U15MInverclyde2:20.422:00.08-2.3 
52:30.59   Paul Kitzinger  U15MAnnan2:30.142:20.816.3 
62:32.07   Alan Mollins  U15MGreenock Glenpark2:29.652:27.611.8 
72:35.13   Andrew Robertson  U15MGiffnock North2:24.272:07.310.8 
800 U13M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.86   Alasdair McMonagle PBU13MCumbernauld2:15.862:02.21-0.9 
22:21.29   Dylan Elliott  U13MKirkintilloch2:16.432:04.961.4 
32:22.46   Murray Fotheringham PBU13MGiffnock North2:22.461:59.23-0.6 
42:32.15   Alex Crooks PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:31.922:10.401.5 
52:33.50   Harry McGill PBU13MGreenock Glenpark2:25.822:10.49-1.0 
62:35.80   Aidan Jenner PBU13MKilmarnock2:28.512:09.98.3 
72:38.77   Josh Law  U13MInverclyde2:37.332:37.331.5 
800 U13M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.68   Dylan Elliott  U13MKirkintilloch2:16.432:04.961.4 
22:31.82   Murray Fotheringham  U13MGiffnock North2:22.461:59.23-0.6 
32:32.15   Alex Crooks PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:31.922:10.401.5 
42:33.84   Patrick Smiley PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:33.842:33.8427.7 
52:37.31   Alan McCulloch  U13MLaw2:34.262:17.2310.6 
62:41.84   Thomas McCourt PBU13MEast Kilbride2:41.842:41.8426.9 
72:42.90   Rudy Brown U13MEast Kilbride A.C.    
800 U13M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.06   Harry McGill  U13MGreenock Glenpark2:25.822:10.49-1.0 
22:42.86   Josh Law  U13MInverclyde2:37.332:37.331.5 
32:45.82   Kyle McAulay PBU13MWhitemoss2:42.622:25.488.8 
42:47.49   Lewis Martin  U13MAyr Seaforth2:38.162:36.0525.7 
52:49.46   Max Mclean PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:49.262:16.156.2 
62:49.52   Max Cunningham PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:49.522:44.0322.0 
72:58.17   Blair Gemmell  U13MAyr Seaforth2:53.562:33.616.4 
800 U13M h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.05   Alasdair McMonagle PBU13MCumbernauld2:15.862:02.21-0.9 
22:36.49   Aidan Jenner PBU13MKilmarnock2:28.512:09.98.3 
32:41.25   Ross Hamilton PBU13MKirkintilloch2:41.252:41.2535.5 
42:48.96   Hamish Anderson  U13MEast Kilbride2:35.952:05.210.0 
52:54.45   Cameron MacDonald  U13MEast Kilbride2:38.792:32.509.0 
63:01.46   Kieran Ballard PBU13MSpringburn3:00.82:55.233.9 
800 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.97   Philippa Millage PBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.852:05.13-0.1 
22:11.34   Jemma Reekie SBU20WKilbarchan2:10.092:01.45-1.9 
32:12.15   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2815.4 
42:27.45   Christina Collins SBSENWLarkhall/Law2:27.452:18.969.2 
800 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.57   Shelby Morrison PBU17WGreenock Glenpark2:20.572:14.8312.3 
22:21.15   Lucy Somerville  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.572.9 
32:23.45   Lucy Cairns PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.4523.2 
42:26.35   Lori Agnew PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:26.352:26.3524.4 
52:27.50   Holly Still SBU17WGiffnock North2:27.502:20.3131.9 
62:28.42   Nichola Doohan PBU17WGreenock Glenpark2:28.422:28.4224.4 
72:28.68   Sophie Hall  U17WMotherwell2:24.872:23.223.9 
82:28.89   Mhairi Watret PBU17WNithsdale2:27.82:27.827.3 
92:38.33   Natasha Mackay SBU17WShettleston2:38.332:36.8132.9 
800 U15W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.61   Eilidh Gibson PBU15WKilbarchan2:18.002:16.513.7 
22:20.70   Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.758.4Click your Clock logo
32:22.85   Lucy Muirhead PBU15WEast Kilbride2:22.062:19.9814.6 
42:24.78   Laura Ferguson PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.782:21.2316.5 
52:26.28   Orla Lang PBU15WGiffnock North2:24.702:18.954.7 
62:28.41   Amy Bissett  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2014.3 
72:28.69   Adrienne Murray  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.109.2 
82:29.88   Cliona McCheyne PBU15WInverclyde2:29.882:29.8814.6Click your Clock logo
800 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.64   Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:22.062:19.9814.6 
22:27.69   Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.758.4Click your Clock logo
32:28.84   Amy Bissett  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2014.3 
42:33.13   Emma Mahon  U15WKirkintilloch2:29.662:19.9811.2 
52:38.65   Lucy Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.532:26.2829.7 
62:39.61   Charlotte McKenna  U15WGiffnock North2:33.462:26.685.9 
72:43.24   Eilidh Murphy PBU15WAirdrie Harriers2:36.042:24.2914.2 
800 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.33   Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.002:16.513.7 
22:26.07   Laura Ferguson PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.782:21.2316.5 
32:28.98   Adrienne Murray  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.109.2 
42:35.96   Charlotte McDowall PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:32.592:24.3411.0 
52:41.18   Molly Carruthers  U15WNithsdale2:36.62:26.8820.7 
62:42.75   Alexandra Smiley PBU15WAyr Seaforth2:42.752:42.7531.4 
800 U15W h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.99   Orla Lang  U15WGiffnock North2:24.702:18.954.7 
22:32.97   Cliona McCheyne PBU15WInverclyde2:29.882:29.8814.6Click your Clock logo
32:37.06   Morrin McMenemy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.8116.6 
42:40.75   Georgia Morrison PBU15WInverclyde2:31.012:16.287.4 
52:42.31   Sophie Kibble PBU15WNithsdale2:37.692:37.6930.8 
62:47.50   Kelly Cunningham  U15WAyr Seaforth2:46.832:46.0625.4 
800 U13W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.69   Hannah Anderson PBU13WEast Kilbride2:24.742:16.313.5 
22:33.23   Leah Cameron PBU13WInverclyde2:33.232:28.2517.1Click your Clock logo
32:34.22   Rosie Mckay  U13WGiffnock North2:29.212:29.2125.3 
42:37.62   Rosie Davidson PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:33.152:26.695.4 
52:38.48   Lucia Wright SBU13WAirdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.9912.0 
62:39.21   Evie Mackay PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:39.032:29.1910.2 
72:39.95   Morgan MacDougall PBU13WEast Kilbride2:37.002:37.0025.7 
82:47.13   Iona MacDougall  U13WEast Kilbride2:42.462:42.4631.6 
800 U13W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.89   Morgan MacDougall  U13WEast Kilbride2:37.002:37.0025.7 
22:47.54   Iona MacDougall  U13WEast Kilbride2:42.462:42.4631.6 
32:54.32   Megan Pettigrew  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:50.512:35.7213.0 
42:54.45   Abi Hammerman  U13WInverclyde2:53.642:25.695.6 
52:56.82   Rhiannon Morris  U13WCambuslang2:49.02:42.8826.9 
63:02.73   Demi-leigh Scott  U13WCambuslang2:58.12:58.131.7 
800 U13W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.03   Lucia Wright PBU13WAirdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.9912.0 
22:37.15   Rosie Mckay  U13WGiffnock North2:29.212:29.2125.3 
32:41.13   Lauren Paterson  U13WGiffnock North2:30.692:23.9814.6 
42:41.19   Maria Malley  U13WWhitemoss2:38.12:23.1210.0 
52:43.57   Tiana Stevenson PBU13WKilmarnock2:43.572:43.5731.1 
62:44.98   Amy Kennedy  U13WCumbernauld2:42.52:38.1612.7 
72:52.78   Miriam Gilbride SBU13WGiffnock North2:52.782:27.397.9 
800 U13W h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.97   Hannah Anderson PBU13WEast Kilbride2:24.742:16.313.5 
22:33.37   Leah Cameron PBU13WInverclyde2:33.232:28.2517.1Click your Clock logo
32:39.03   Evie Mackay PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:39.032:29.1910.2 
42:39.10   Rosie Davidson PBU13WAyr Seaforth2:33.152:26.695.4 
52:41.19   Joey Leach PBU13WMotherwell2:35.332:24.436.3 
62:42.15   Anna Young PBU13WShettleston2:42.152:31.5016.0 
62:42.15   Unknown Athelete U13WUnknown    
82:45.15   Hannah Jordan PBU13WClydesdale2:45.152:45.1533.4 
 
1500 SM (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.47   Alistair Campbell  SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss3:52.473:52.47-0.5 
24:02.09   Craig Jardine PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:55.303:55.30-0.3 
34:09.24   Jamie Clements  SENMEast Kilbride4:07.594:07.59-1.0 
44:12.39   John Fergusson PBSENMEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni4:12.394:12.39-1.2 
54:15.01   Euan Trout  U20MKilbarchan4:11.044:11.0418.0 
64:18.44   Ross Gray PBU20MInverclyde4:18.444:05.81-0.5 
74:20.42   Andy Buchanan PBSENMCalderglen4:20.424:20.4217.3 
84:30.39   John Ball SBU20MGlasgow Sch of Sport4:30.394:29.6722.1 
94:37.64   Paul O'Hare PBV40MKirkintilloch4:33.064:32.209.2 
1500 U17M (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.61   Jamie MacKinnon PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:04.283:57.33-2.8 
24:16.23   Rhys Sim  U17MAyr Seaforth4:05.394:05.3916.2 
34:17.61   John Law PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.244:15.2412.5 
44:19.75   Oliver Watson-Sweeney  U17MGiffnock North4:19.574:11.2811.9 
54:20.22   Fraser Stirling  U17MAyr Seaforth4:17.764:17.766.8 
64:22.39   Conor Thomson  U17MKilbarchan4:15.964:12.601.6 
74:25.54   Max Milarvie PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:14.864:02.72-3.2 
84:26.27   Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang4:13.624:11.875.3 
94:30.00   Ryan Gray  U17MInverclyde4:22.94:10.271.5 
104:32.50   Harry Nimmo  U17MGiffnock North4:18.064:18.063.8 
114:33.01   Lewis Priest  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:20.614:20.6110.0 
124:33.20   Martin Lynas SBU17MEast Kilbride4:23.614:23.61-0.2 
1500 U17M h1 (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.08   Conor Thomson  U17MKilbarchan4:15.964:12.601.6 
24:27.13   Lewis Priest  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:20.614:20.6110.0 
34:27.94   Oliver Watson-Sweeney  U17MGiffnock North4:19.574:11.2811.9 
44:28.74   Rhys Sim  U17MAyr Seaforth4:05.394:05.3916.2 
54:30.94   Ryan Gray  U17MInverclyde4:22.94:10.271.5 
64:40.79   Andrew Love PBU17MGiffnock North4:40.794:13.54-0.8 
74:42.53   Adam Brady PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:36.014:36.0118.2 
84:52.40   Jamie Nix PBU17MKilmarnock4:52.404:31.434.5 
94:54.09   Eamon Carr SBU17MCambuslang4:54.094:26.818.5 
104:58.99   Lewis Rome  U17MIrvine4:49.34:49.311.6 
1500 U17M h2 (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.89   John Law  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.244:15.2412.5 
24:22.11   Max Milarvie PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:14.864:02.72-3.2 
34:22.20   Jamie MacKinnon  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:04.283:57.33-2.8 
44:22.51   Struan Paton SBU17MCambuslang4:13.624:11.875.3 
54:23.36   Fraser Stirling  U17MAyr Seaforth4:17.764:17.766.8 
64:26.46   Martin Lynas PBU17MEast Kilbride4:23.614:23.61-0.2 
74:26.70   Harry Nimmo SBU17MGiffnock North4:18.064:18.063.8 
84:38.88   Jake Scott  U17MKilbarchan4:25.744:25.7422.3 
94:56.38   Charlie Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:32.274:12.5410.0 
1500 U15M (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.95   Jamie Burns PBU15MShettleston4:19.543:56.24-2.4 
24:31.68   Craig Kennedy PBU15MKilbarchan4:27.824:16.670.8 
34:34.13   Drew Pollock PBU15MCambuslang4:26.144:02.80-2.0 
44:37.15   David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan4:29.274:15.982.2 
54:42.08   Lewis Raeburn PBU15MShettleston4:30.313:59.16-3.1 
64:44.90   Scott Sprang SBU15MAyr Seaforth4:44.904:31.523.6 
74:47.20   Michael Miller PBU15MClydesdale4:47.204:19.410.1 
84:55.49   Calum Young SBU15MGiffnock North4:55.494:10.692.1 
94:56.30   Aidan Hessett PBU15MKilmarnock4:56.304:46.4518.1 
104:56.57   Declan McGhee PBU15MAyr Seaforth4:54.254:28.7110.6 
114:56.84   Jack Trainer PBU15MGarscube4:55.704:19.490.1 
124:57.01   Thomas Watson PBU15MLarkhall4:57.014:30.985.5 
136:03.43   John Lees SBU15MLarkhall6:03.435:59.930.9 
1500 U13M (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.52   Jack Patton  U13MKilbarchan4:36.424:02.56-1.6 
24:49.94   Calum Little PBU13MCumbernauld4:38.594:19.92-0.7 
34:57.60   Jonny Houson PBU13MKilmarnock4:57.604:35.7712.6 
45:00.54   Lewis Hannigan PBU13MKilbarchan4:51.434:19.55-0.9Click your Clock logo
55:05.71   Blayne Wright PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:05.714:30.780.8 
65:06.20   Ethan Carolan  U13MGiffnock North5:01.204:15.70-0.2 
75:21.97   Elliot Bain SBU13MEast Kilbride5:01.574:58.6321.3 
85:23.32   Finlay Ross-Davie  U13MGarscube5:10.124:35.112.2 
95:26.03   Christopher Watson-Sweeney PBU13MGiffnock North5:26.035:26.0310.1 
105:33.09   Andrew Baird  U13MKilmarnock5:30.15:28.225.4 
115:43.61   Rory Murray SBU13MAnnan5:43.615:15.822.2 
125:45.26   Joseph Hagan PBU13MEast Kilbride5:45.265:20.3523.7 
1500 SW (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.93   Sarah Dempsey  U20WKilbarchan4:37.394:37.3914.7 
24:46.35   Natalie Sharp SBSENWKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni4:46.354:26.436.4 
34:46.55   Kirstin Oakley PBU20WCity of Glasgow/Ayr Seaforth4:46.554:37.024.7 
44:47.11   Katie Bristow SBU23WCity of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Cambuslang4:47.114:43.188.1 
54:47.15   Shannon McLellan PBU23WShettleston/Strathclyde Uni4:41.044:36.307.6 
64:48.08   Steph Lawrie  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Vale of Aylesbury/Edinburgh Un4:47.654:47.655.7 
74:52.71   Eve Mackinnon  U20WCambuslang4:48.874:48.8720.2 
85:25.90   Emma Hunter  U20WMotherwell5:24.745:24.729.6 
96:26.23   Margaret Newell  U20WLaw/Red Star6:02.55:49.0712.1 
106:49.37   Hannah Stark SBU20WLaw6:49.376:01.735.3 
1500 U17W (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.82   Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North4:30.804:14.800.0 
24:46.79   Laura Stark  U17WKilbarchan4:41.564:36.1111.1 
34:58.85   Heather Addison SBU17WEast Kilbride4:53.794:53.7910.7 
45:03.64   Lori Agnew  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:59.874:59.8724.4 
55:09.93   Rona Tytler SBU17WKilbarchan5:09.934:58.3513.0 
65:13.76   Katie Hall  U17WKilbarchan5:09.205:09.2013.5 
75:16.63   Elle Henderson PBU17WLaw5:16.635:16.6327.5 
85:17.79   Neve Littlejohn  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport5:08.05:08.030.5 
95:22.03   Danielle Kelly  U17WGiffnock North5:05.444:50.8516.7 
105:28.24   Leanne Findlay  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport5:14.95:09.7119.8 
1500 U15W r1 (22 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.19   Annabel Ballantyne PBU15WGiffnock North4:59.334:59.3310.0 
25:13.26   Clare Wallace PBU15WGiffnock North5:08.054:59.136.2 
Page: 1 2