Edinburgh to North Berwick 20 External Results
Edinburgh
2 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
20M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59:001:58:59   Ross Milne  V35MCorstorphine1:58:591:53:391.6 
22:06:112:06:10   David Fulton PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters2:06:102:06:108.9Click your Clock logo
32:06:302:06:29   Andrew Murphy SENM     
42:10:032:10:01   Alan Heron  SENMDumbarton2:10:012:10:012.9 
52:10:052:10:03   David Woods PBU23MHaddington RC/Dunbar RC2:10:032:03:571.9 
62:10:072:10:04   David Huckell  V35M 2:10:042:10:044.6 
72:10:552:10:52   Stuart Hay  V50MDunbar RC2:10:522:04:546.0 
82:13:172:13:17   Peter Buchanan SBV50MPortobello2:13:172:08:494.0 
92:13:312:13:28   David Lindsay  V35MCentral2:13:282:02:304.1 
102:13:322:13:29   Tim Norwood PBV35MCorstorphine2:13:292:13:299.8 
112:14:192:14:18   Martin Ferguson  V50MEdinburgh AC2:14:182:08:065.1 
122:14:442:14:42   Scott Mitchell SENM     
132:15:362:15:33   Mikey Anderson  V45MCorstorphine2:15:332:13:2220.9 
142:15:392:15:37   Peter Mcdonald V40M     
152:16:062:16:03   Ben Mitchell  V45MLasswade2:16:032:16:0321.1 
162:17:242:17:23   Martin Devine  V35MPortobello/York Triathlon2:17:232:17:233.7 
172:17:472:17:45   Nick Williamson  V35MDunbar RC2:17:452:12:373.7 
182:19:302:19:28   Sid Bratley V40MEdinburgh Running Network    
192:19:422:19:39   Nikki Gibson  SENWEdinburgh AC2:19:392:19:396.3 
202:19:442:19:42   Robert Hamilton  V40MEdinburgh AC2:19:422:19:425.8 
212:20:262:20:22   Mitchell Fraser PBV40MUnattached2:20:222:20:2214.3Click your Clock logo
222:20:562:20:53   Gillian Sangster  V40WDundee RR2:20:532:20:5311.0 
232:21:032:21:00   Chris Boustred SENM     
242:22:022:21:59   Roland Mccraw  V45MPortobello2:21:592:21:5911.8 
252:22:312:22:28   Tanya Shields  SENWEdinburgh AC2:22:282:22:287.5 
262:23:592:23:57   Andrew Barrie V40M     
272:24:132:24:11   Keith Tollerton SENM     
282:24:562:24:53   James Baird V50MHaddington Running Club    
292:25:142:25:12   Rhona Anderson  V50WDunbar RC2:25:122:21:196.7 
302:26:112:26:08   Alex Bacon  V40MUnattached2:26:082:21:578.8 
312:26:162:26:07   James Mace SENM     
322:26:402:26:37   Daniel Clements  SENMHunters Bog Trotters2:26:372:20:5615.4 
332:27:022:26:59   Tony Jack V40M     
342:27:292:27:26   Amelia Hope-Jones  SENWHunters Bog Trotters2:27:262:27:2616.3 
352:27:562:27:53   Jim Thyne  V55MHunters Bog Trotters2:27:532:18:2512.4 
362:28:072:28:04   Jonathan Herring SENM     
372:28:262:28:23   Julie Oswald V40WMusselburgh and district Athletic Club    
382:28:352:28:33   Gavin Smart Brown  V45MPortobello2:28:332:28:3313.2 
392:29:152:29:11   George Gilhooley V50M     
402:29:282:29:24   Steve Ingledew PBV50MEdinburgh AC2:29:242:24:097.4 
412:29:332:29:26   Alick Lothian V40M     
422:30:462:30:40   John Sneddon  V50MHunters Bog Trotters2:30:402:19:2417.2 
432:32:052:32:02   Gary Morrison  SENMUnattached2:32:022:32:025.3Click your Clock logo
442:32:402:32:35   Neil Bain V40M     
452:32:562:32:54   Timothy Kirk  V65MInverness/Midland Masters2:32:542:32:5412.9 
462:32:582:32:55   Joanna Louise Wilson  SENWCarnegie2:32:552:32:5529.8 
472:34:052:34:00   Paul Rigg SENM     
482:34:072:34:03   Alan Lawson  V65MDundee Hawkhill2:34:032:30:0131.3 
492:35:012:34:55   Stephen Brady SENMNike Run Club Glasgow    
502:35:032:34:54   Ryan Keyworth V40M     
512:35:112:35:07   Jonathan Millar  SENMCarnegie2:35:072:35:075.1Click your Clock logo
522:35:232:35:22   Emily Ramsay  V40WPortobello2:35:222:26:0810.9 
532:35:352:35:33   Lillian MacRuary  V45WGyle/Portobello2:35:332:35:3325.5 
542:35:542:35:50   Ian Nairn SENM     
552:36:002:35:55   Alan Macdonald V50MMoorfoot Runners    
562:36:012:35:54   Philip Larkman V50M     
572:36:022:35:55   Lisa Macdonald SENW     
582:36:492:36:45   Roddy Britain SENM     
592:36:582:36:56   Keith Martin  V50MHarmeny2:36:562:36:5612.7 
602:37:082:36:58   Jeff Yates V50M     
612:37:482:37:42   Jim Reville V50M     
622:37:572:37:56   Paul Moseley  V40MUnattached2:37:562:19:213.9 
632:38:162:38:14   Helen Falconer  SENWPortobello2:38:142:24:0411.5 
642:38:512:38:42   Mark Fraser SENMFleet Feet Triathletes    
652:39:032:38:59   Kathy Henly  V45WPortobello2:38:592:26:516.7 
662:39:122:39:08   Alan Moffat  V35MLothian2:39:082:39:0820.8 
672:39:122:39:07   Robin Mussett  V50MCentral2:39:072:39:078.4 
682:39:462:39:42   Keith Heaney  SENMPortobello2:39:422:33:406.6 
692:40:112:40:07   Ruth Johnstone PBV35WPortobello2:40:072:40:0714.4 
702:40:142:40:06   Christopher Browne SENM     
712:40:252:40:20   Richard Smith V40M     
722:40:552:40:52   Graeme Roxburgh SENM     
732:41:052:41:02   Toby Durant SENMPortobello Running Club    
742:41:192:41:15   Thomas Fallon SENM     
752:42:022:41:58   Hannah Lawson SENW     
762:42:132:42:10   Phyllis O'brien V50W     
772:42:402:42:38   Dorothy Mathie  V40WPortobello2:42:382:42:3812.2 
782:42:442:42:41   Hayley White SENW     
792:42:452:42:43   Peter Harkness  V45MScottish Prison Service2:42:432:34:3811.9Click your Clock logo
802:42:472:42:42   Fiona Rigg SENW     
812:43:002:42:56   Jane Wright  V50WEdinburgh AC2:42:562:39:3932.4 
822:43:142:43:08   Claire Chambers V40W     
832:43:252:43:18   John Oconnor  V55MCarnegie2:43:182:43:1821.4 
842:43:392:43:31   Nick Connor SENM     
852:43:452:43:36   Keith Colver V40M     
862:45:122:45:07   Brian Howie  V60MEdinburgh AC2:45:072:45:0414.1 
872:45:172:45:13   Richard Bennett V40M     
882:46:412:46:37   Carolann Miller V40W     
892:47:122:47:08   Nicola Dudley SENWEdinburgh Triathletes    
902:47:182:47:14   Gerard Mccafferty  V45MLothian2:47:142:47:1418.1 
912:47:232:47:20   Alan Gall V50MCentral AC    
922:47:282:47:20   Vicki Agnew SENW     
932:47:472:47:42   Marek Kozakowski SENM     
942:48:122:48:07   Stuart Lockey V40M     
952:48:252:48:21   Nathalie Thomas SENW     
962:48:362:48:25   Graham Hoy  V40MUnattached2:48:252:38:567.4 
972:48:372:48:30   Robin Thomas V60MHunters Bog Trotters    
982:48:382:48:33   Melanie Sinclair  V40WCarnegie2:48:332:45:0713.4 
992:49:152:49:06   Matthew Dutton SENM     
1002:49:332:49:29   Anne Hay  V50WDunbar RC2:49:292:42:3219.8 
1012:50:002:49:51   Neil Macritchie SENM     
1022:51:122:51:06   Pamela Whitlie PBSENWCarnethy2:51:062:51:0615.6 
1032:53:162:53:12   Sarah Kyle SENWPortobello rc    
1042:53:162:53:09   Andrew Stavert V50M     
1052:53:272:53:23   Suzanne Tassiker-Dowson V40W     
1062:53:522:53:45   Lindsay Hampton  V50MUnattached2:53:452:47:4025.7 
1072:54:122:54:07   George Dyke SENM     
1082:54:502:54:46   Cameron Philip V40M     
1092:55:112:55:07   Michael Mccomb SENMPenicuik Harriers    
1102:56:172:56:14   Claire Dalrymple V50W     
1112:57:052:57:02   Joanne Wood  V40WTyne Bridge2:57:022:57:0218.3 
1122:57:082:56:57   Paul Purves V40M     
1132:57:252:57:21   Stephen Wilson  V45MKnavesmire/Unattached2:57:212:51:589.6 
1142:58:122:58:07   Sharon Gayter  V50WNorth York Moors2:49:522:28:4113.7 
1152:58:462:58:41   Doig Veitch V50M     
1162:59:072:59:01   Alastair Knox V50M     
1172:59:222:59:16   Gita Sharkey V40WEdinburgh Running Network    
1182:59:232:59:16   Murdo Macleod  V50MEdinburgh Running Network2:59:162:53:3216.8 
1192:59:342:59:28   Rachel Ferguson SENW     
1202:59:512:59:47   Craig Maclaren V40M     
1213:00:113:00:03   Ian Mcmillan V40M     
1223:00:223:00:12   Jacky Radakovits V40W     
1233:00:313:00:24   Craig Gerry V40M     
1243:00:463:00:40   Mike Hoppe SENM     
1253:00:583:00:53   Steven Watson SENM     
1263:00:593:00:53   Kenneth Clyne V50M     
1273:01:093:01:00   Alison Curry  V45WCentral3:01:003:01:0017.5 
1283:01:563:01:49   Christina Moorhouse V40WHarmeny AC    
1293:02:123:02:05   Robert B Graham V40MCentral Athletics Club    
1303:02:173:02:11   Isla Kapasi SENW     
1313:03:403:03:34   Pamela Tait SENW     
1323:04:133:04:06   Ines Castellano V50WEdinburgh Running Network    
1333:04:503:04:40   Emma Hall V40W     
1343:06:003:05:51   Suzanne Beattie V40W     
1353:06:443:06:33   Gary Wood SENMMotherwell ac    
1363:07:093:07:04   Gregor King V40M     
1373:07:243:07:16   David Searil  V60MCalderglen3:07:162:58:3815.3 
1383:07:323:07:22   Scott Hook V40MPortobello Running Club    
1393:08:143:08:09   Sarah Burthe SENWPenicuik Harriers    
1403:08:563:08:51   John Cowan V40M     
1413:09:183:09:10   Robert Graham SENM     
1423:09:403:09:38   Mark Dawson V40MPenicuik Harriers    
1433:09:503:09:43   Derek Henderson V50M     
1443:11:213:11:14   Rosie Allister SENW     
1453:11:423:11:35   Susan H Cederstrom  V45WCarnegie3:11:352:56:3029.9 
1463:12:193:12:12   Susan Mair SENW     
1473:12:213:12:15   Marie Halton SENW     
1483:12:393:12:31   Sally Henrietta Cross  V50WCarnethy3:12:312:58:3818.8 
1493:12:393:12:32   Mary Hunter  V45WPortobello3:12:322:46:3616.2 
1503:13:183:13:10   David Keenan SENM     
1513:16:213:16:14   Kirsty Mcmeechan SENWLothian Running Club    
1523:16:273:16:18   Gillian Ferguson SENW     
1533:17:443:17:36   Andrew Hagan V40M     
1543:17:463:17:42   Berit Inkster SENWEdinburgh AC    
1553:17:573:17:49   Ian James Jackson  V55MCarnethy3:17:493:02:3318.0 
1563:26:053:25:56   Tim Neighbour V40MJogscotland East Lothian    
1573:27:143:27:05   Sean Swindells V50M     
1583:30:573:30:48   Athanasios Lentis SENM     
1593:37:253:37:15   Rory Hofmeyr SENM