Conkers parkrun # 207 External Results
Conkers
21 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Sam Martin S20MUnattached    
217:52   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
318:01   David Jackson  V35MBadgers17:3017:276.8 
418:07   Steven Baggott PBV35MIvanhoe18:0717:5713.0 
518:18   Ryan Twigg SBV35MHermitage18:1818:174.4 
618:42   Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.7 
718:44   Andy Dean SBS30MUnattached18:1717:535.0 
819:18   Mark Harriott  V45MPeel18:1218:124.2 
919:22   Rich Miller  V45MCharnwood18:3217:592.4 
1019:44   Rupert Nettles S25MUnattached    
1119:47   Anthony Wickwar  V55MUnattached18:3518:3512.3 
1219:49   Naomi Eaton  S25WStroud19:0918:494.5 
1319:59   Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire18:5918:598.9 
1420:01   Peter Barzetovic SBV50MNuneaton19:3519:357.2 
1520:10   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:228.7 
1620:17   Stephen Leafe  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:5319:539.0 
1720:21   David Walton PBS30MUnattached19:5719:3410.1 
1820:33   Matt Washburn PBV35MBirchfield H20:3320:3313.9 
1920:40   Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:378.0 
2020:41   Shane Chapman  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:5017:504.8 
2120:49   Mark Coombes SBV40MSouth Derbyshire20:3820:0625.8 
2220:52   Mark M Morgan  V50MUnattached19:4519:126.4 
2320:53   Ollie Basssett U20MUnattached    
2420:55   Mark Warren V50MUnattached    
2520:56   Euan Tebbutt  U20MLeicestershire Schs19:4119:0511.9 
2621:04   Steven Dean V35MUnattached    
2721:08   Rebecca Brayer SBU18WTamworth19:5719:5712.8 
2821:14   Matthew Logan V40MUnattached    
2921:16   Liam Henry S30MUnattached    
3021:21   Louis Barnes PBV35MIvanhoe20:3619:336.7 
3121:28   Louis Bassett U15MUnattached    
3221:31   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
3321:34   Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.2 
3421:37   Logan Mair  V45MIpswich21:1920:5813.4 
3521:40   Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
3621:43   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3721:46   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3320:2115.0 
3821:57   Hannah Brayer PBU15WTamworth21:0719:4513.1 
3922:04   Andrew Lindley SBV45MIvanhoe19:3919:399.4 
4022:07   Filip Comley V45MUnattached    
4122:10   Ethan Tebbutt SBU20MLeicestershire Schs20:5519:2812.0 
4222:12   Paul Butterworth V40MUnattached    
4322:13   Jiles Alcock SBV40MUnattached21:5920:1314.2 
4422:15   Rob Alexander  V35MCity of Hull21:0119:119.5 
4522:21   John Duffield-moore SBV50MUnattached20:5820:1614.8 
4622:24   Jason Atkins V45MUnattached    
4722:26   Richard Ostler  S25MWhite City (Hull)20:4919:1528.0 
4822:32   Nick Upton V40MUnattached    
4922:36   Richard Dean V35MUnattached    
5022:42   Philip Statham V35MUnattached    
5122:44   Sarah Jemmett  V45WTamworth20:5120:5118.6 
5222:46   Thomas Goacher S20MUnattached    
5322:51   Luke Briers S25MUnattached    
5422:52   Tracey Glover SBV40WSouth Derbyshire21:3421:3411.8 
5522:56   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:1319:598.9 
5622:58   Philip Jones  S25MUnattached21:1719:345.9 
5723:06   Marcus Dockerty V40MUnattached    
5823:13   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5112.2 
5923:14   Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:4320:1924.3 
6023:19   Matthew May S25MUnattached    
6123:20   Jack Bark SENMUnattached    
6223:22   Ivars Licietis  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters22:2220:5914.8 
6323:24   Sam Hubbard PBS25MUnattached20:1220:1219.6 
6423:27   Adrian Middleton  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3420:3410.3 
6523:34   Andrew Taylor S25MUnattached    
6623:37   Victoria Smith SBV40WIvanhoe22:5322:1414.9 
6723:40   Glenn Wedgbrow  V35MUnattached22:1020:5832.7 
6823:42   Ian Brett V45MUnattached    
6923:44   Ian Archer  V45MUnattached21:1520:169.4 
7023:47   Charlie Pickering  U20MUnattached19:3918:2925.1 
7123:50   Alex Heron SBV65MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club22:4221:5913.4 
7223:51   Chris Allen V45MUnattached    
7323:55   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached22:4121:4826.0 
7423:58   Michael Sharpe SBS30MIvanhoe20:0019:1223.5 
7523:59   Hannah Knowles PBS25WIvanhoe23:1620:3418.3 
7624:00   Simon Bailey V35MUnattached    
7724:03   Glenn Smith  S25MTeam Derby Runner19:3718:4610.6 
7824:04   James Farmer  U15MHeanor20:1917:191.2 
7924:06   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:3821:5212.9 
8024:07   Mark Nixon  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:0120:5721.6 
8124:07   Luke Hudson S25MUnattached    
8224:09   Kurt Powers V35MUnattached    
8324:09   Kerry Powers S30WUnattached    
8424:10   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
8524:12   Gary White  V40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:3420:3415.2 
8624:17   Graham Blackshaw  V65MRoad Runners Club23:4922:4219.0 
8724:18   Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
8824:19   Shane Stanton  V50MIvanhoe23:0023:0016.7 
8924:21   John Paul Vaughan  V35MSouth Derbyshire23:3423:2836.0 
9024:22   Lewis Charity S25MUnattached    
9124:25   Richard Ward PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:3922:3923.6 
9224:25   Cheryl Bell  V40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5314.0 
9324:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:29   Ian Johnson V35MUnattached    
9624:30   Anne Dawson V35WUnattached    
9724:30   Chris Osborne SBV45MIvanhoe22:1521:2813.1 
9824:34   Paolo Iorio V35MUnattached    
9924:36   Jason Sherratt V40MUnattached    
10024:39   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1320:5011.0 
10124:41   Ainslea Cross  S30WCharnwood23:4222:3217.9 
10224:43   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire22:1721:1910.5 
10324:46   Laura Monckton S20WUnattached    
10424:47   John Pond V60MUnattached    
10524:48   Ian Jackson V35MUnattached    
10624:49   James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5213.1 
10724:51   Adam Nall U15MUnattached    
10824:52   Stuart Mann V45MTitan Triathlon Club    
10924:52   Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:1922:0512.4 
11024:55   Pete Hurdman V40MUnattached    
11125:01   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
11225:06   Robert Bohen S30MUnattached    
11325:07   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
11425:09   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
11525:11   Elaine Cowie V45WUnattached    
11625:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:17   Mike Cobb SBS30MUnattached24:1224:0817.9 
11825:20   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
11925:21   Jenny Winter S30WUnattached    
12025:23   Neil Mitchell  V40MUnattached24:2324:1129.9 
12125:26   William Lewis V40MUnattached    
12225:28   Jamie Wagstaff S25MUnattached    
12325:39   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe21:0220:4112.4 
12425:45   Tony Phillips  V65MSouth Derbyshire24:2822:5820.5 
12525:47   Chris Tarbuck V45MUnattached    
12626:00   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
12726:01   Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
12826:04   Graham Clark V55MUnattached    
12926:05   Jane Wade PBV45WHatton Darts RC24:2124:2118.5 
13026:07   Peter Larke V35MUnattached    
13126:15   Tor Meadows-Evans  V40WIvanhoe24:3823:3815.4 
13226:16   Simon John Dunn V45MUnattached    
13326:18   Sian Straw U15WUnattached    
13426:26   Natasha Perkins PBU20WIvanhoe24:5524:5535.0 
13526:28   Tony Burnley  V35MUnattached24:5124:5135.6 
13626:30   Richard Collett V35MUnattached    
13726:33   Martin Cattell V45MUnattached    
13826:36   Steve Meadows V40MUnattached    
13926:36   Scott Brownlow  V45MBirstall23:1222:3213.2 
14026:37   George Stevens V40MUnattached    
14126:38   David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:4818:254.4 
14226:40   Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0723.6 
14326:43   Liam Docherty  S25MHatton Darts RC21:4321:4321.5 
14426:44   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage23:2423:2415.9 
14526:46   Emma Jane Smith  V35WHatton Darts RC24:5024:5027.1 
14626:49   Lauren Ford U11WUnattached    
14726:49   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands23:5123:5115.4 
14826:50   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:1422:1412.6 
14926:52   Darren Cresswell PBV40MHermitage22:1220:2310.3 
15027:00   Kevin Borley  V40MHermitage22:2222:2213.5 
15127:01   Philip Hughes V55MUnattached    
15227:02   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
15327:02   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached22:0221:1319.1 
15427:03   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
15527:05   Ian Waterfall  S30MHermitage25:0625:0634.5 
15627:09   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
15727:13   Chris Hopkins S30MUnattached    
15827:15   Janet Gibson  V50WIvanhoe25:5024:5431.7 
15927:18   Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
16027:18   Beau Jack Dalaigh V45MUnattached    
16127:19   Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
16227:21   Sally Harris V40WUnattached    
16327:23   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
16427:24   Jane Ward-Stanton V45WUnattached    
16527:25   Kenny Skelton S30MUnattached    
16627:28   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached24:0723:5827.0 
16727:30   Colin Pleass SBV60MUnattached27:3026:4928.2 
16827:31   Alison Allford V45WUnattached    
16927:32   Lucy Allsop PBS30WIvanhoe23:4523:4519.0 
17027:33   Kevin Clarke  V45MSouth Derbyshire21:4320:2510.2 
17127:39   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
17227:41   Barbara Tebbutt  V45WLeicestershire Schs27:3926:4527.1 
17327:43   Nigel Kinton V50MUnattached    
17427:43   Gareth Williams V40MUnattached    
17527:45   Ruth Mann  V35WHermitage26:5626:5329.9 
17627:45   Heidi Webb PBV35WUnattached26:3524:4117.8 
17727:46   Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
17827:49   Seran Bradley  V35WIvanhoe24:3024:3021.4 
17927:51   Jane Drake V55WUnattached    
18027:51   Carly Williams S30WUnattached    
18127:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:56   Sarah Koops S25WUnattached    
18327:57   Paula Butterworth V40WUnattached    
18428:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18528:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:06   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
18728:06   Louis Taylor U15MUnattached    
18828:21   Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached27:1724:5734.8 
18928:22   Kate Womersley V45WUnattached    
19028:24   Joanne Ison  S30WTeam Derby Runner26:4525:5819.0 
19128:28   Dan Johns V45MUnattached    
19228:30   Tina Fenton-Murrin V40WUnattached    
19328:30   Natalie Johnson V35WUnattached    
19428:31   Emily Chesher S25WUnattached    
19528:31   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:5712.0 
19628:36   Ann Marie Joyce  V50WUnattached27:2626:3524.8 
19728:37   Iain Tebbutt  V40MLeicestershire Schs27:5322:1734.0 
19828:38   Kerry Ward  V35WSouth Derbyshire26:5526:5535.6 
19928:43   David Taylor Gardner  V70MBarrow Runners25:5624:2529.4 
20028:44   Gabby Smith S25WIvanhoe Runners    
20128:49   Barbara Gardner  V60WBarrow Runners27:2926:0531.9 
20228:53   Cayden Reeves  U11MUnattached26:2626:2627.7 
20328:53   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1612.6 
20428:56   Julia Fantarrow V35WUnattached    
20529:02   Harriat Whitehead U15WUnattached    
20629:03   Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
20729:11   Rob Maytum V35MUnattached    
20829:16   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage27:5027:5032.3 
20929:22   Jeanette Lewis V45WUnattached    
21029:26   Roger Cobb SBV60MUnattached28:0427:0027.8 
21129:27   Phoebe Lunn U11WUnattached    
21229:28   David Bryan Lunn  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:5523:3019.3 
21329:30   Zoey Staniforth S30WUnattached    
21429:34   Tracey Griffiths  V45WIvanhoe28:2928:2935.4 
21529:34   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe21:0019:4328.3 
21629:35   Damon Bland  V45MIvanhoe20:1320:137.9 
21729:36   Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
21829:36   Jennifer Allen V40WUnattached    
21929:37   Nicky Wardale V40WUnattached    
22029:38   Stuart Reeves  V40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4114.3 
22129:39   Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
22229:39   Hilde Katrine Andersen V35WUnattached    
22329:40   Sarah Daft SBV45WUnattached26:5424:5720.3 
22429:41   Susan Statham V35WUnattached    
22529:42   Anthony Squires SBV55MSouth Derbyshire29:1429:1430.9 
22629:44   Lawrence Peckham SBV45MSouth Derbyshire28:1528:1529.0 
22729:48   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached25:5624:0819.2 
22829:49   Paul Roberts  V45MSouth Derbyshire27:0627:0634.3 
22929:50   Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
23029:50   Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
23129:51   Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
23229:55   Sue Herriman V45WMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon    
23329:56   Gregory Skinner S30MUnattached    
23430:00   Alex Fitch S25WUnattached    
23530:02   Adam Smith U15MUnattached    
23630:03   Adam Vaughan U15MUnattached    
23730:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23830:17   Nicky Mathiesen V35WUnattached    
23930:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24030:19   Haze Ferr V40WUnattached    
24130:20   Carol Anne Thompson V60WUnattached    
24230:21   Ellie Maguire SBSENWUnattached28:1626:5936.0 
24330:22   Dympna Docherty V45WUnattached    
24430:23   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
24530:25   Matthew Joyce  V50MUnattached21:5221:2713.6 
24630:27   Daniel Smith U11MUnattached    
24730:28   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
24830:32   Ceri Wakelin V40WUnattached    
24930:34   Jill Bostock V50WUnattached    
25030:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2