Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 230 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
21 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:16   Tom Bailey PBS30MNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire16:1616:131.8 
216:52   Alex Plant SBS25MSheffield RC16:1016:109.1 
316:59   Joe Sweetnam-Powell SBS20MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness16:4116:09-0.3 
417:20   Carl Egdell  V40MHallamshire16:5416:272.0 
517:23   Martin Cook PBS25MMansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:2317:2311.2 
617:26   Arthur Doble S20MUnattached    
717:27   Michael Sprot SBV35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:0016:160.6 
817:29   Kevin Coleman S25MUnattached    
917:52   Jon Slate SBV40MHallamshire17:5217:2714.1 
1017:54   Laurynas Giriunas SBS20MUnattached17:5417:3626.5 
1117:56   Alex Collings SBV35MSheffield RC17:0117:0111.4 
1217:57   Rhys Annett  S20MSan Domenico/Cardiff Uni17:2316:585.6 
1318:06   Dan Cunnington PBS20MSheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield Uni18:0617:582.2 
1418:09   James Yeomans PBS20MLes Croupiers18:0218:022.8 
1518:11   Mathew Sedgewick SBV45MTotley17:4317:387.1 
1618:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:29   Richard Bradbury SBV40MMatlock18:2918:095.9 
1818:44   Oliver Barnsley  V40MUnattached17:4617:467.7 
1918:45   Rupert Holden PBV45MRavens City of London18:3118:3112.8 
2018:54   Sam Appleton PBU20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni18:5416:511.0 
2119:02   Jonathan Charlesworth S20MUnattached    
2219:03   Joe Ellard SBS30MUnattached18:1818:046.7 
2319:04   Stephen Schubeler PBS30MHeaton17:4616:380.5 
2419:09   Will Spalton S25MUnattached    
2519:12   Ben Wilkinson SBS25MUnattached18:0617:432.8 
2619:18   Gary Brooks SBV45MSheffield RC18:4718:346.8 
2719:22   Richard Stevenson SBV35MUnattached19:2218:5728.2 
2819:29   Roelof Dries S20MUnattached    
2919:30   Patrick Baatz  U20MCardiff Uni17:2017:2013.4 
3019:31   Phillip Mullen S25MUnattached    
3119:31   Nathan Milligan SBU20MBury18:5618:4322.4 
3219:33   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
3319:42   Luke Siggs SBV35MUnattached18:2217:413.6 
3419:53   Dave Bains S30MUnattached    
3519:55   Eric Latham  V40MHallamshire19:3919:088.1 
3619:57   Iain W Hooley  V40MUnattached18:4818:285.4 
3720:00   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:3318:498.6 
3820:03   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:5018:194.0 
3920:08   Keelan Henry  S20MSouth Leeds Lakers19:0617:593.3 
4020:10   John Clephan V35MUnattached    
4120:10   Kate Morris  V45WRacing TNT/Sheffield TC19:5319:426.2 
4220:19   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
4320:26   Doug Banks  V35MSheffield TC/Steel City17:5917:456.5 
4420:28   Rachel Pearce S20WUnattached    
4520:30   Tim Holt  V35MUnattached19:0818:074.3 
4620:31   Oskar Solvason SBSENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:4018:0212.8 
4720:39   Steve Haake  V45MUnattached19:4519:459.6 
4820:46   Samuel Moorwood V40MUnattached    
4920:53   Timothy Rafferty  U20MUnattached19:3517:592.3 
5020:54   Jamie Arkle  S20MEden Runners20:1417:391.7 
5120:58   Mik Parkin V40MUnattached    
5220:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:00   Addam Paul Darnell  SENMUnattached20:0719:288.8 
5421:04   Jon Wilde U15MUnattached    
5521:05   Sian Kirk  S25WSwansea/Basingstoke & Mid Hants20:4419:215.5 
5621:11   Sank Vicknathasan S20MUnattached    
5721:13   Adam Brock U20MUnattached    
5821:14   John Hill  V40MAlmost Athletes20:2019:1015.4 
5921:18   Nathaniel McHugh  V35MSteel City20:4620:3017.5 
6021:19   Nicky Brind V35WUnattached    
6121:21   Paul Coggins V45MUnattached    
6221:25   Tom Atkinson U15MUnattached    
6321:31   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached20:2919:216.1 
6421:32   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak20:5420:5411.5 
6521:34   Guy Smith V50MUnattached    
6621:34   Peter Durkin V40MUnattached    
6721:36   Andy Heap V40MUnattached    
6821:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6921:45   Stephen Russell  V35MSheffield TC19:0019:0019.7 
7021:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:47   Martyn Lee  V45MUnattached21:3620:2930.7 
7221:47   Jonathan Trezise V50MUnattached    
7321:48   Richard Lowe  V55MRoad Runners Club21:2721:0717.3 
7421:48   Trevor John Cleveland SBV50MSteel City21:1621:0512.0 
7521:49   Freddie Wilson SBU15MHallamshire21:4921:4831.5 
7621:50   Will Day  V45MDark Peak21:3720:5811.1 
7721:51   AN Other         
7821:56   James Blay S30MUnattached    
7921:58   Mark Surtees V45MUnattached    
8021:59   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
8122:00   Sergei Shkul  V35MSteel City20:5719:598.6 
8222:00   Simon Rollitt  V50MMercia Fell20:5020:5011.9 
8322:02   Archie Ward  V45MUnattached21:0420:2410.8 
8422:02   Simon Wood  V45MSheffield TC19:5519:3121.5 
8522:03   Matt Livesey  S20MSteel City21:1321:1321.4 
8622:06   James Hawley PBSENMUnattached21:3921:3921.7 
8722:08   Tom Valentine  U15MHallamshire19:4718:043.4 
8822:09   Jordan Fullard S25MUnattached    
8922:10   Kate Scott  V45WUnattached21:3421:1011.0 
9022:14   Sam Wilde V40MUnattached    
9122:15   Lisa Trollope S20WUnattached    
9222:16   Abigail Knight  U18WSheffield RC21:1019:4911.1 
9322:21   Kevin Megson SBV55MTotley20:4620:1014.2 
9422:24   Andi Herrick V40WSmiley Paces    
9522:25   Dermot Reddin V45MUnattached    
9622:27   Fiona Jeffries  V45WHallamshire22:0321:2412.5 
9722:31   Toby Moorwood  U11MCity of Sheffield21:4119:5816.4 
9822:33   Dot Kesterton  V60WNorthern Masters22:1121:3311.9 
10022:35   Charlie Robison  U20MUnattached20:2620:2630.8 
9922:35   Hilary Rees S20WUnattached    
10122:36   Joshua Dawson PBS25MSteel City20:2919:047.0 
10222:37   Jamie Baker S20MUnattached    
10322:37   Edward Wright  V45MUnattached22:2221:2012.7 
10422:38   David Powell S30MUnattached    
10522:39   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
10622:41   Ava Holden PBU15WMatlock20:5320:5319.9 
10722:43   William Lane PBU11MCity of Sheffield22:2522:2512.5 
10822:44   Robert Davies PBV45MSteel City21:5320:108.7 
10922:46   Judith Havenhand  V40WUnattached22:2421:3815.3 
11022:46   Glenn Darley  V40MSheffield TC21:3519:2215.7 
11122:47   Douglas Armstrong SBV35MSteel City20:5320:2612.2 
11222:53   Michael Hudson-Davies SENMUnattached    
11322:54   Mark Burdon V40MUnattached    
11422:55   Samuel Doyle PBU20MUnattached22:4619:049.1 
11522:56   Matt Chatterton S20MUnattached    
11622:59   James Michael Fell S20MUnattached    
11723:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11823:12   John Andrew Rawlinson  V45MSteel City20:0219:348.2 
11923:13   Richard Smith V35MUnattached    
12023:13   Neil Sprot  V55MUnattached21:5121:2913.8 
12123:14   Tom Wray S25MUnattached    
12223:15   Eleanor Andrews PBS20WClapham Chasers22:3321:2411.6 
12323:16   Tom Davies  V35MUnattached22:2219:0517.3 
12423:17   Wayne Gilbert V50MUnattached    
12523:17   Alan Peter Brock SBV50MUnattached22:5021:5515.3 
12623:18   Graeme Manson V40MUnattached    
12723:20   Neil Harvatt V55MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
12823:21   Nicola Frow V35WUnattached    
12923:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:23   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:5421:1510.1 
13123:29   Olivia Wills S20WUnattached    
13223:29   Pauline Bates V45WUnattached    
13323:30   Stephen Hulme S30MUnattached    
13423:31   Lee Wright V35MUnattached    
13523:32   David Willis V40MUnattached    
13623:36   Anna Young V35WUnattached    
13723:36   Ambrose Burton V40MUnattached    
13823:37   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
13923:37   Will Sapwell S20MUnattached    
14023:40   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:5121:1816.0 
14123:41   Christopher Anthony S30MUnattached    
14223:41   Feng Li S20MUnattached    
14323:42   Chris Moore S30MUnattached    
14423:43   Nicola Bowen  U20WUnknown/Unattached22:2919:105.5 
14523:44   Steve Carroll V40MUnattached    
14623:47   Sally Whybra S20WUniversity of Sheffield Swimming & Waterpolo Club    
14723:47   Robert Walsh PBV50MUnattached23:0223:0234.0 
14823:48   Jeremy Tym V35MUnattached    
14923:49   Daniel Pollard S20MUnattached    
15023:49   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:2922:2815.4 
15123:50   Stephen Robert Hill SBV50MUnattached23:5023:3316.2 
15223:52   Eli Christie Jones  U20MUnattached22:3722:0830.2 
15323:53   Mike Shaw S25MUnattached    
15423:56   Carwyn Jones V35MUnattached    
15524:00   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:2721:3310.3 
15624:07   Christopher Cox S20MUnattached    
15724:12   Thomas Doyle  U20MUnattached20:3320:0710.7 
15824:14   Oli Klu V35MUnattached    
15924:14   John Toyne  V45MUnattached23:4123:1024.2 
16024:15   Hannah Elkadi S20WUnattached    
16124:15   Fran Marshall SBV40WUnattached23:0322:5317.0 
16224:16   Jim Johnson V45MUnattached    
16324:17   Louise Baddeley SENWUnattached    
16424:18   Helen Spalton S20WUnattached    
16524:18   Rhys Malcolm U11MUnattached    
16624:18   Fiona Cahill V45WUnattached    
16724:19   Angus Malcolm  V40MUnattached22:5317:5922.3 
16824:21   May Moorwood U11WUnattached    
16924:22   Mollie Valentine  U20WSheffield Hallam Uni21:3521:3524.8 
17024:27   Dan D Richardson U11MUnattached    
17124:27   Jon Goodwin S25MUnattached    
17224:29   Robert Johns V35MUnattached    
17324:30   Lara Jessica Ashmore U11WUnattached    
17424:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:31   Anna Lambert SBV40WUnattached23:0522:4126.6 
17624:32   Hannah Peck S30WUnattached    
17724:32   Jo Carnie SBV45WSteel City23:5222:3613.7 
17824:34   Thomas James Barton U11MUnattached    
17924:34   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
18024:36   Leigh Hodgson V35MUnattached    
18124:38   Lee Peace S30MUnattached    
18224:39   Paul Hattam V50MUnattached    
18324:41   Chris M Richardson V50MUnattached    
18424:43   Christopher Michael Heggs  V40MSteel City22:0020:198.1 
18524:44   Rosa Allen U11WUnattached    
18624:45   Thomas James Tyler  U20MGosforth22:3721:3118.7 
18724:46   Derek Morgan V50MUnattached    
18824:47   Michael Meadows V40MUnattached    
18924:49   Naomi Morrison SBV40WUnattached24:4924:2019.2 
19024:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19124:51   Lisa Ashmore SBV40WUnattached24:1923:3426.8 
19224:51   Rachael Bishop S20WUnattached    
19324:52   Hannah Milton SBV35WSteel City23:5022:2313.1 
19424:54   Hannah Elliott V35WUnattached    
19524:58   Brad Johnson S25MUnattached    
19625:01   Harry Chapman U20MUnattached    
19725:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19825:03   Pamela Leon  V45WUnattached23:5023:3416.5 
19925:04   Joanne Heap SBV45WUnattached24:2224:1121.3 
20025:05   Katie Cliff V40WUnattached    
20125:09   Andrew Woffindin  V50MSteel City22:0820:5913.5 
20225:12   Martin Lane PBV45MUnattached22:4721:5112.1 
20325:13   Karen Stanley V45WUnattached    
20425:13   Kathryn Lord  V45WUnattached21:2921:2919.5 
20525:16   Suzette Longstaff V40WUnattached    
20625:17   Doug Turner V40MUnattached    
20725:21   Andrew Martin Cox V55MUnattached    
20825:21   Nicola Combs SBS25WTri-Anglia23:3322:2114.9 
20925:27   Hannah Grimshaw S25WUnattached    
21025:31   Will Glossop V45MUnattached    
21125:33   Emma Matthews S30WUnattached    
21225:37   Anthony Hart V35MUnattached    
21325:38   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
21425:44   Nick Curtis S25MUnattached    
21525:48   Chris Morris  V55MUnattached25:0021:4718.7 
21625:49   Laura McCabe  V35WTotley24:0224:0215.0 
21725:49   Jane Teague  V50WDarlington H23:3223:2214.4 
21825:50   Justine Pedler SBV45WUnattached25:0223:0819.7 
21925:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22025:52   Andrew Mark Teague V55MUnattached    
22125:54   George Brooks SENMUnattached    
22225:55   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached25:2624:2623.4 
22325:56   Ben Otter V35MUnattached    
22425:58   Douglas Keast  V50MUnattached24:2623:3831.5 
22525:59   Charlotte Springthorpe V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
22626:00   Joe Rogerson U20MUnattached    
22726:02   Leon Thackeray V35MUnattached    
22826:03   Roderick Malcolm Douglas SBV55MUnattached25:2224:2229.5 
22926:03   Omar Soliman S30MUnattached    
23026:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23126:06   Frazer Johnson  V40MUnattached24:3124:0815.2 
23226:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:09   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:5024:3220.4 
23426:10   John Cartwright V55MUnattached    
23526:12   Graham Edward Cunliffe SBV50MUnattached24:4824:2920.0 
23626:14   Paul Bonsall V60MUnattached    
23726:15   Robert Dransfield  V40MTotley23:0122:2628.5 
23826:16   Colette White S20WUnattached    
23926:18   Lee Bower V50MUnattached    
24026:18   Ruth Marsden V40WLes Brutelles    
24126:22   Katie Thomas S20WUnattached    
24226:23   Nicola Harpin V40WUnattached    
24326:26   Christopher Rosslowe S25MUnattached    
24426:28   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
24526:30   Leonard Dakin  V50MUnattached23:3322:4414.4 
24626:30   John Yianni V40MUnattached    
24726:32   Jagoda Malendowicz S30WTotley AC    
24826:32   Martyn Askew V55MUnattached    
24926:33   Caroline Walthew S30WUnattached    
25026:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3