Lakeside Relays (Inc Hampshire Champs) External Results
Cosham
12 Apr 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4ML SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:42   Mahamed Mahamed  U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia  -5.4 
220:40   Tom Stevens  SENMEastleigh RC  1.0 
320:58   James Smith  V40MSouthampton  0.6 
421:04   Thomas MacSwayne  U20MCity of Portsmouth  6.9 
521:15   Martin Mannion  V50MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland  2.0 
621:35   Tim Sherman  SENMSouthampton  2.6 
721:50   Lee Tolhurst  V40MOverton/Andover  3.4 
822:08   Chris Tildesley SENMCity of Portsmouth 'D'    
922:18   Matthew Gordon  U23MHavant/City of Portsmouth  2.3 
1022:25   Jon Grainger  V50MSouthampton/Welsh Masters  2.1 
1122:47   Mark Campion  V40MCity of Portsmouth  17.8 
1223:12   Adam Stonehill  U23MAlton  8.8 
1323:20   Martin Williams SENMCity of Portsmouth 'C'    
1423:34   Chris Hall  V50MStubbington Green  7.8 
1523:35   Jonathan Prest  V50MWinchester  11.1 
1624:23   David Sullivan  V50MEastleigh RC  10.0 
1724:50   Justin Fitzgerald  V40MRyde  34.8 
1824:56   Ian Richardson  V60MSouthampton  9.5 
1925:09   Liam Dredge  V35MStubbington Green  24.7 
2025:16   Steve Oliver  V50MWinchester  6.7 
2126:00   Godfrey Rhimes  V60MCity of Portsmouth  7.7 
2226:44   Mike Bell  V60MStubbington Green  8.4 
2326:49   Mike Hodges  V40MEastleigh RC  6.4 
2426:53   Bradley Moore SENMCity of Portsmouth 'B'    
2527:14   Cyd Hill  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  26.2 
2627:51   Jim Armitage  V55MAlton  16.6 
2731:44   Andrew Payne SENMEastleigh RC 'B'    
2832:28   Terry Newman SENMAlton Runners 'A'    
4ML SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:33   Matt Smith SENMCity of Portsmouth 'A'    
221:43   Simon Stevens  V45MWinchester  1.4 
322:02   Sean Holmes  V40MOverton  1.0 
422:15   Sam Costley  U17MSouthampton 21:43-3.1 
522:29   Jim Bennett  V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets  5.9 
623:03   Peter Merritt  SENMSouthampton  1.0 
723:07   Mark Hayter  SENMEastleigh RC  5.8 
823:21   Craig Berryman  SENMHavant  -0.5 
923:44   John Brimecome  V40MCity of Portsmouth  5.6 
1023:49   Robert Thompson  V50MSouthampton  5.1 
1123:54   Franklyn Young  V50MWinchester/South West Vets  5.6 
1224:01   Martin Stockley  SENMCity of Portsmouth  -0.1 
1324:26   Peat Allan  V45MWinchester  5.0 
1424:31   Paul Sidaway  V55MEastleigh RC  7.2 
1524:53   Christopher Tollet  U23MCity of Portsmouth  5.8 
1625:06   Jon Leigh  V50MStubbington Green  9.7 
1726:01   Diego Maldonado  SENMAlton  24.8 
1826:42   Haydn Brown  V50MStubbington Green  9.9 
1926:58   Michael Snowden  V40MEastleigh RC  15.8 
2026:59   Pete Staunton  V60MSouthampton  28.2 
2127:09   David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  11.4 
2227:30   Peter Simpson  SENMStubbington Green  16.2 
2328:08   John Arbury  V55MAlton  16.1 
2428:18   Simon Joy  SENMRyde  16.5 
2528:43   Mark Smith  SENMCity of Edinburgh (Defunct)  36.0 
2629:44   David Efford  V60MCity of Portsmouth  35.0 
2730:03   Richard Reynolds SENMEastleigh RC 'B'    
2838:48   Richard Scrase  U23MAlton  18.2 
4ML SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:14   James Justin Knight  V40MOverton  -1.2 
220:54   Chris Spinks  U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni  -1.0 
321:23   Toby Brimecome  U23MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni  5.6 
421:50   Andrew White  SENMEastleigh RC  2.3 
521:52   Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton  2.4 
621:53   Robin Houghton  V40MWinchester  29.5 
722:52   Peter Costley  V50MSouthampton/South West Vets  4.6 
822:57   Stuart Hicks  V35MSouthampton  2.7 
923:42   Mike White  V55MStubbington Green  4.7 
1023:57   Noel O'Dowd  V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland  7.3 
1124:18   Scott Augur  V45MSouthampton  4.5 
1224:25   John Gore  V50MWinchester  28.4 
1325:01   Jon Plomer  V40MStubbington Green  7.2 
1425:18   Kevin Wheeler  SENMCity of Portsmouth  12.4 
1525:30   Jason Sparks  V40MEastleigh RC  17.0 
1625:45   Don Powell  V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants  9.1 
1726:00   Martyn West  V60MWinchester  7.4 
1826:10   Philip Scrase  V50MAlton  11.1 
1926:39   Sam Cleare  SENMRyde  7.9 
2026:43   Jason Stone  V40MCity of Portsmouth  27.9 
2126:51   Gary Thurtle  SENMAlton  23.9 
2227:22   Nicholas Pink  V35MEastleigh RC  15.5 
2428:17   James Lewington  V40MStubbington Green  7.7 
2529:54   Paul Hillyard  V60MRoyal Navy/City of Portsmouth  27.7 
2530:53   Tony Hooker  SENMCity of Portsmouth  18.2 
2631:40   Peter Haynes  V65MSouthampton  20.6 
2734:08   Joaquin Varela SENMAlton Runners 'A'    
4ML SW L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:21   Kathy Bailey V40WWinchester & District 'A'    
223:36   Hannah Howard  SENWEastleigh RC  9.2 
325:16   Daisy Hall  SENWStubbington Green  13.1 
426:28   Helen Lockyer  V50WCity of Portsmouth  20.1 
526:34   Julie King SENWRyde Harriers 'A'    
626:40   Kayleigh Johns  U17WCity of Portsmouth  24.3 
726:42   Nikki Roebuck  V35WStubbington Green  6.6 
827:00   Sally Easton  V50WWinchester  24.1Click your Clock logo
927:09   Sonia Rushby  V40WEastleigh RC  9.4 
1027:32   Joy Radford  V60WWinchester/South West Vets  14.2 
1127:36   Emma Carter  V40WWinchester  9.1 
1227:46   Samantha Fancourt  V35WRyde  17.0 
1328:32   Georgina Lavery  U20WHavant  26.9 
1429:58   Sarah Lawson  U23WWinchester/Oxford Uni  10.5 
1531:38   Fran Light SENWAlton Runners    
1631:38   Susan Bryan  V50WAlton  35.8 
4ML SW L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
125:41   Georgina Gair  SENWStubbington Green  34.2 
226:07   Jane Gandee  V45WWinchester  7.8 
327:12   Alice Rorke  U20WHavant  24.9 
427:22   Tracey Dillon SENWRyde Harriers 'A'    
527:49   Sarah Shedden  V35WWinchester  6.5 
627:54   Alethea Adair-Stantiall  V35WStubbington Green  21.1 
728:14   Hayley Payne  V40WEastleigh RC  12.4 
828:22   Louise Lockyer  U17WCity of Portsmouth  30.9 
928:48   Jackie Ducker V40WWinchester & District 'B'    
1029:16   Charlotte Pacy  U23WRyde  30.8 
1129:51   Carrie Oliver  V50WWinchester  18.8 
1230:07   Carla Jane Marsh  SENWEastleigh RC  12.2 
1330:33   Alex Davoille  V45WCity of Portsmouth  36.0 
1431:40   Claire McLeod SENWAlton Runners    
1536:04   Gill Goodwin  V60WWinchester  23.1 
1640:41   AN Other         
4ML SW L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
124:56   Rebecca Lord SENWStubbington Green Runners 'A'    
225:03   Sarah Kavanagh  SENWRyde  14.6 
325:13   Karen Hazlitt V40WWinchester & District 'A'    
425:27   Corin Bearpark  SENWHavant/Chichester Uni  2.7 
526:00   Michaela McCallum SENWWinchester & District    
627:13   Jo Jefferies  V40WWinchester/Bellahouston RR  11.4 
727:30   Lucy May  SENWStubbington Green  11.4 
827:56   Hayley Chilvers  V50WEastleigh RC  10.4 
928:52   Marie Kille V50WWinchester & District    
1029:12   Rosie Eldridge  V35WRyde  16.3 
1129:13   Claire Richardson  V40WEastleigh RC  32.7 
1231:13   Shirley Dyson-Laurie  V60WWinchester  19.7 
1331:55   Michelle King  V40WCity of Portsmouth  36.0 
1432:06   Lauren Crook  U17WHavant  34.1 
1534:08   Jane Scrase  SENWAlton  15.7 
1643:29   Jenny French  V50WAlton  34.1