Crown to Crown 5K External Results
Basildon
10 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33   Christian Gray PBU17MBasildon17:3317:3311.2 
217:40   Adam Houchell PBU20MBasildon17:4017:404.2 
317:45   Kurtis Swan SBU23MBillericay17:1116:51-1.0 
417:49   Christopher Wayman  SENMJP Morgan16:5816:240.2 
518:17   Adam Dowmam SENMThurrock Harriers    
618:28   Anthony Came PBSENMBrentwood Running Club18:2818:284.5 
718:29   Thomas Ray PBU13MBasildon18:2918:2923.4 
818:35   Neil McGoun  SENMOrion/Eton Manor18:0816:553.3 
918:41   Samuel Nigh SENMTeam Eversley    
1018:47   Luke Gill PBU15MEast Essex TC18:4718:223.9 
1118:49   Tyrone Farrer  V40MSouthend/Leigh on Sea18:3716:27-1.0 
1219:04   Gary Cahill SBU17MThurrock19:0418:4523.6 
1319:05   Joshua Devlin U17MSouthend Flyers    
1419:40   Simon Wadey SENM     
1519:41   Martin Cook SBV35MEast Essex TC19:4119:206.0Click your Clock logo
1619:42   Jason K Syrett PBV45MThurrock19:4019:405.1Click your Clock logo
1720:01   Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:4218:423.8 
1820:03   Robert Hempstead PBSENMBillericay20:0320:0313.3 
1920:07   Nicholas Knight PBV40MBrentwood Running Club20:0720:0720.4 
2020:17   Russell Abrey SBV40MDagenham 8820:1719:3733.3 
2120:18   Toby Draper SBV40MThurrock20:1818:591.3Click your Clock logo
2220:24   Kyle Gill PBU13MEast Essex TC20:2420:2417.4 
2320:27   Max Ayres SENM     
2420:28   Gary Collins SENM     
2520:28   Robert Vinicombe SBSENMPhoenix Striders20:2820:08-0.4 
2620:30   Alan Butler SBV60MBrentwood Running Club20:3017:5514.2 
2720:58   Martin England  V50MUnattached20:4920:2714.3 
2821:09   Steve Cole SENM     
2921:16   Alasdair Gillespie SENM     
3021:19   Andrew Coombes SBSENMSouthend21:1920:5011.2 
3121:23   John Russell  V40MThurrock20:5620:5624.2 
3221:24   Roy Aspinall SENM     
3321:36   Matthew Houchell U17M7] Basildon AC    
3421:38   Freddy Tiani U11MTeam Eversley    
3521:40   Dylan Harrod PBU13MThurrock21:2921:291.3 
3621:47   Simon Evans SBV40MUnattached21:4721:3914.4 
3721:50   Peter Brown SENMBeacon Runners    
3821:55   Jack Huggins SENM     
3921:56   Russell Edgings SENMHavering Tri Club    
4022:00   Paul Mitchell SENMThurrock Hariers    
4122:01   Lorna Almond SENW     
4222:03   Cliff King PBV40MCastle Point Joggers22:0322:039.6Click your Clock logo
4322:06   Bradley Brown  V40MIlford20:2418:0711.4 
4422:19   Darren Chaplin SENMEast Essex Tri Club    
4522:21   Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club21:3018:559.4 
4622:28   Benn Raymond SENM     
4722:41   Clive Slayford SENMSouthend Flyers    
4822:42   Laurence Harrison PBV45MBillericay22:4222:4216.7 
4922:51   Daniel Lyons  V35MBenfleet22:1322:1314.2Click your Clock logo
5023:03   Matthew Pointer U15MEast Essex Tri Club    
5123:06   Barry Culling  SENMBarking21:5121:4414.2 
5223:07   Gary Cardnell SBV55MDagenham 8822:0520:3311.2 
5323:31   Paul Agastina SENM     
5423:37   Dan Slayford  U20MSouthend19:2816:45-0.2 
5523:42   Anthony Richard Eden SBV40MBenfleet22:3722:3730.2 
5623:46   Fletcher Cole SENM     
5723:47   Brian Butcher SBV65MMid Essex23:4722:3121.2 
5823:48   Chris Huggins PBV50MPitsea RC23:4823:4816.4 
5923:52   Shay Everitt PBU11MBasildon23:5223:5222.6 
6023:54   Anne Purdham SENWSouthend Flyers    
6123:57   Vince Shelley SENM     
6224:05   Mark Benham SENMSouthend Flyers    
6324:06   Jack Hawthorn SENM     
6424:07   Ricky Everitt SENM     
6524:09   Ian Gill SENMEast Essex Tri Club    
6624:12   Dave Kavanagh SENM     
6724:13   Joe Monk  V50MBarking24:0321:4133.0 
6824:14   David Lane PBV50MPhoenix Striders22:0322:0316.1 
6924:18   Rhys Davis SENMBasildon AC    
7024:20   Mick Staines SENM     
7124:28   Charlie Harland-Dornan U11Me 9 Unattached    
7224:37   Peter McLaughlin PBV55MPitsea RC24:3724:3725.4 
7324:46   Harry England U17M     
7424:47   Rosemarie Fuller SBV40WPitsea RC24:4723:3435.7 
7524:51   Abigail Morgan SBU20WTiptree24:5123:5117.7 
7624:52   Simon Morgan  V45MTiptree20:1919:058.6 
7724:56   Marijke Van Eetvelde  V35WBrentwood Running Club24:4324:3414.3 
7824:57   Francis Patten SENM     
7924:59   Tony Little SENM     
8025:01   Madeleine Knight SBV40WBrentwood Running Club25:0124:4415.1 
8125:05   Phil Warner SENM     
8225:11   Peter Adeleke  V50MPitsea RC25:0421:5720.0 
8325:22   Rick Deacon PBV50MBillericay25:2225:2214.2 
8425:26   Vinnie Wray PBU13MEssex Schs25:2625:2634.6 
8525:27   Mike Ward SENM     
8625:28   Joanne Ling  V40WBillericay25:1025:1014.8 
8725:37   Nicki Leavers SENW     
8825:50   Christine Deacon PBV50WBillericay25:5025:5014.1 
8925:52   Martyn Mckean PBV50MRochford RC25:5225:5225.3 
9025:53   Pritesh Patel SENM     
9125:59   Sam Hammel SENM     
9226:04   Daniel Mack U15M     
9326:05   Martin Mack SBV45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock26:0520:3514.0 
9426:12   Katy Wallis PBSENWPitsea RC26:1226:1236.0 
9526:14   Neal Clark SENM     
9626:19   James Deacon U13MBillericay Striders    
9726:23   Gary Wallis SENM     
9826:25   Ben Wells SENM     
9926:28   Paul Brooks SENM     
10026:29   Adrian Baldock PBV45MBrentwood Running Club26:2926:2936.0 
10126:31   Karl Barnes SENMKingswood Running Club    
10226:32   Diamuid Macdonnell  V40MBarking19:5418:424.4 
10326:36   Clare Louise Foreman  SENWBarking25:2522:4611.8 
10426:45   Paul Stringer SENMTeam Eversley    
10526:45   Matt Debenham SENMSouthend Flyers    
10626:52   Richard Dunhill SENM     
10726:57   Amanda Stevens SENWSouthend Flyers    
10826:58   Jon Payne  V45MUnattached26:4425:2114.7 
10927:00   Samantha Coombes PBSENWSouthend27:0027:0030.3 
11027:11   Robert Deacon PBV50MBillericay27:1127:1117.7 
11127:12   Paul Staines SENM     
11227:13   Claire Kay  V35WPhoenix Striders27:0727:0733.5 
11327:15   Kevin Gard SENM     
11427:18   Brian Cowling SBV75MBillericay27:1021:3325.4 
11527:21   Danny Merrion SENM     
11627:32   Brendon Rowland SENM     
11727:38   Kelly Robertson SENWBillericay Striders    
11827:43   Calum Gillespie U15M     
11927:48   Lynsey Gray  V45WPhoenix Striders26:4025:4519.1 
12027:51   John Wilkinson SENM     
12127:52   Ryan Saveall SENM     
12227:58   Tina Victory SBV45WCastle Point Joggers27:5827:3320.2 
12328:11   Mark Nason SENM     
12428:17   Hannah Appleton SENW     
12528:24   John Dickens SENMKingswood Running Club    
12628:25   Jackie Sibthorp  V45WUnattached26:5725:2017.9Click your Clock logo
12728:35   Angela Smith SBV35WPitsea RC28:3527:0319.3 
12828:38   Nicola Maslen SBV45WPhoenix Striders28:3827:4922.4 
12928:41   Owen Stringer SENM     
13028:53   Jamie Gull SENMSouthend Flyers    
13128:56   James Saich SENM     
13228:57   Caroline Harding SENWPhoenix Striders    
13329:02   Andrew Duffy SENM     
13429:24   Alison Fryatt SBV50WBarking28:2526:4325.8 
13529:25   Suzanne Collinge SENW     
13629:49   Suzanne Easley  SENWDagenham 8827:1926:3121.1 
13730:00   Kyle Hatch U13M     
13830:12   Owen Brightwell U11MTeam Eversley    
13930:14   Amy Coles SENWTeam Eversley    
14030:15   James Ray SENM     
14130:39   Adele Moggan PBV55WPhoenix Striders30:2530:2534.5 
14231:04   Rebecca Peake SENWSouthend Flyers    
14331:11   Richard Farr SENMSouthend Flyers    
14431:12   Nicola Cranmer SENWBarking Road Runners    
14531:23   Luke Brooks U11M     
14631:43   Emilia Brooks SENW     
14731:48   Vicky Irvine SENWSouthend Flyers    
14832:08   Alex Hedgecock U11M     
14932:09   Leroy Righa U11MTeam Eversley    
15032:21   Richard Ash  V45MBarking29:4427:5626.0 
15132:22   Danielle Hedgecock SENW     
15232:29   David Stanley SENMOrion Harries    
15332:43   Emily Wray SENW     
15432:45   Lisa Harland SENW     
15532:51   Holly Baldock U13W     
15633:02   Nicholas Paris  U17MThurrock31:0231:0236.0 
15733:13   Tom Cowlishaw SENM     
15833:14   Stephen Easley  V45MDagenham 8830:0326:3728.4 
15933:17   Lucy Kemish SENW     
16033:27   Clare Baldock SENWThrift Green Trotters    
16133:32   Brian Lloyd SENM     
16233:39   Jake Francis U15MTeam Eversley    
16333:41   Brian Brightwell SENMTeam Eversley    
16434:29   Harrison Brightwell U11MTeam Eversley    
16534:30   James Mason U15M     
16634:32   Olivia Brunt U11W     
16735:12   Ben Brunt SENM     
16835:13   Ella Wayling U17W     
16936:07   James Victory U17M     
17036:09   Jacqui West SENW     
17136:40   Michelle Long SENW     
17236:59   Clive Stephenson SENM     
17337:00   Steve Peck SENM     
17437:06   Lauren Peck SENW     
17537:07   Oliver Gafga U15MTeam Eversley    
17637:14   Harry Fletcher U11M     
17737:29   Bill Metcalfe SENMDagenham 88    
17837:32   AN Other         
17937:42   Danielle Stringer SENW     
18037:44   Debbie Carey SENW     
18138:17   Lucy Cooper SENW     
18241:08   William Goodson SENMTeam Eversley    
18343:21   Dawn Goodson SENWTeam Eversley    
18443:43   Georgina Brunt U15W     
18544:43   Elle Abeb U17W     
18645:40   Elaine Mitchell SENW