Crown to Crown 5K External Results
Basildon
10 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33Christian Gray PBU17MBasildon17:3317:3317.2 
217:40Adam Houchell PBU20MBasildon17:4017:40-4.0 
317:45Kurtis Swan SBU23MBillericay17:1116:51-1.7 
417:49Christopher Wayman  SENMJP Morgan16:5816:243.2 
518:17Adam Dowmam SENMThurrock Harriers    
618:28Anthony Came PBSENMBrentwood RC18:2818:286.6 
718:29Thomas Ray PBU13MBasildon18:2918:2930.7 
818:35Neil McGoun  SENMOrion/Eton Manor18:0816:553.1 
918:41Samuel Nigh SENMTeam Eversley    
1018:47Luke Gill PBU15MEast Essex TC18:4718:226.4 
1118:49Tyrone Farrer  V40MSouthend/Leigh on Sea18:3716:31-0.4 
1219:04Gary Cahill SBU17MThurrock19:0418:4530.9 
1319:05Joshua Devlin U17MSouthend Flyers    
1419:40Simon Wadey SENM     
1519:41Martin Cook SBV35MEast Essex TC19:4119:2012.1Click your Clock logo
1619:42Jason K Syrett PBV45MThurrock19:4019:409.2Click your Clock logo
1720:01Andrew Doig  V40MEast Essex TC18:4218:424.4 
1820:03Robert Hempstead PBSENMBillericay20:0320:0320.6 
1920:07Nicholas Knight PBV40MBrentwood RC20:0720:0727.4 
2020:17Russell Abrey SBV40MDagenham 8820:1719:3742.5 
2120:18Toby Draper SBV40MThurrock20:1818:590.0Click your Clock logo
2220:24Kyle Gill PBU13MEast Essex TC20:2420:2424.7 
2320:27Max Ayres SENM     
2420:28Gary Collins SENM     
2520:28Robert Vinicombe SBSENMPhoenix Striders/Thurrock20:2820:081.9 
2620:30Alan Butler SBV60MBrentwood RC20:3017:5516.4 
2720:58Martin England  V50MUnattached20:4920:2716.4 
2821:09Steve Cole SENM     
2921:16Alasdair Gillespie SENM     
3021:19Andrew Coombes SBSENMSouthend21:1920:5010.9 
3121:23John Russell  V40MThurrock20:5620:5625.2 
3221:24Roy Aspinall SENM     
3321:36Matthew Houchell U17M7] Basildon AC    
3421:38Freddy Tiani U11MTeam Eversley    
3521:40Dylan Harrod PBU13MThurrock21:2920:110.2 
3621:47Simon Evans SBV40MUnattached21:4721:3918.9 
3721:50Peter Brown SENMBeacon Runners    
3821:55Jack Huggins SENM     
3921:56Russell Edgings SENMHavering Tri Club    
4022:00Paul Mitchell SENMThurrock Hariers    
4122:01Lorna Almond SENW     
4222:03Cliff King PBV40MCastle Point Joggers22:0322:0313.1Click your Clock logo
4322:06Bradley Brown  V40MIlford20:2418:0711.5 
4422:19Darren Chaplin SENMEast Essex Tri Club    
4522:21Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC21:3018:5515.1 
4622:28Benn Raymond SENM     
4722:41Clive Slayford SENMSouthend Flyers    
4822:42Laurence Harrison PBV45MBillericay22:4222:4218.4 
4922:51Daniel Lyons  V35MBenfleet22:1322:1321.2Click your Clock logo
5023:03Matthew Pointer U15MEast Essex Tri Club    
5123:06Barry Culling  SENMBarking21:5121:4418.7 
5223:07Gary Cardnell SBV55MDagenham 8822:0520:3315.5 
5323:31Paul Agastina SENM     
5423:37Dan Slayford  U20MSouthend19:2815:580.8 
5523:42Anthony Richard Eden SBV40MBenfleet22:3722:3733.0 
5623:46Fletcher Cole SENM     
5723:47Brian Butcher SBV65MMid Essex23:4722:3119.9 
5823:48Chris Huggins PBV50MPitsea RC23:4823:4822.4 
5923:52Shay Everitt PBU11MBasildon23:5223:5231.0 
6023:54Anne Purdham SENWSouthend Flyers    
6123:57Vince Shelley SENM     
6224:05Mark Benham SENMSouthend Flyers    
6324:06Jack Hawthorn SENM     
6424:07Ricky Everitt SENM     
6524:09Ian Gill SENMEast Essex Tri Club    
6624:12Dave Kavanagh SENM     
6724:13Joe Monk  V50MBarking24:0321:4141.8 
6824:14David Lane PBV50MPhoenix Striders22:0322:0315.4 
6924:18Rhys Davis SENMBasildon AC    
7024:20Mick Staines SENM     
7124:28Charlie Harland-Dornan U11Me 9 Unattached    
7224:37Peter McLaughlin PBV55MPitsea RC24:3724:3732.2 
7324:46Harry England U17M     
7424:47Rosemarie Fuller SBV40WPitsea RC24:4723:3438.3 
7524:51Abigail Morgan SBU20WTiptree24:5123:5116.3 
7624:52Simon Morgan  V45MTiptree20:1919:0511.2 
7724:56Marijke Van Eetvelde  V35WBrentwood RC24:4324:3415.0 
7824:57Francis Patten SENM     
7924:59Tony Little SENM     
8025:01Madeleine Knight SBV40WBrentwood RC25:0124:4415.8 
8125:05Phil Warner SENM     
8225:11Peter Adeleke  V50MPitsea RC25:0421:5726.5 
8325:22Rick Deacon PBV50MBillericay25:2225:2218.2 
8425:26Vinnie Wray PBU13MEssex Schs25:2625:2643.6 
8525:27Mike Ward SENM     
8625:28Joanne Ling  V40WBillericay25:1025:1016.2 
8725:37Nicki Leavers SENW     
8825:50Christine Deacon PBV50WBillericay25:5025:5014.5 
8925:52Martyn Mckean PBV50MRochford RC25:5225:5231.9 
9025:53Pritesh Patel SENM     
9125:59Sam Hammel SENM     
9226:04Daniel Mack U15M     
9326:05Martin Mack SBV45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Thurrock26:0520:3512.1 
9426:12Katy Wallis PBSENWPitsea RC26:1226:1250.3 
9526:14Neal Clark SENM     
9626:19James Deacon U13MBillericay Striders    
9726:23Gary Wallis SENM     
9826:25Ben Wells SENM     
9926:28Paul Brooks SENM     
10026:29Adrian Baldock PBV45MBrentwood RC26:2926:2950.8 
10126:31Karl Barnes SENMKingswood Running Club    
10226:32Diarmuid Macdonnell  V40MBarking19:5418:405.8 
10326:36Clare Louise Foreman  SENWBarking25:2522:4611.7 
10426:45Paul Stringer SENMTeam Eversley    
10526:45Matt Debenham SENMSouthend Flyers    
10626:52Richard Dunhill SENM     
10726:57Amanda Stevens SENWSouthend Flyers    
10826:58Jon Payne  V45MUnattached26:4425:2116.4 
10927:00Samantha Coombes PBSENWSouthend27:0027:0034.8 
11027:11Robert Deacon PBV50MBillericay27:1127:1121.3 
11127:12Paul Staines SENM     
11227:13Claire Kay  V35WPhoenix Striders27:0727:0741.0 
11327:15Kevin Gard SENM     
11427:18Brian Cowling SBV75MBillericay27:1021:3330.8 
11527:21Danny Merrion SENM     
11627:32Brendon Rowland SENM     
11727:38Kelly Robertson SENWBillericay Striders    
11827:43Calum Gillespie U15M     
11927:48Lynsey Gray  V45WPhoenix Striders26:4025:4518.8 
12027:51John Wilkinson SENM     
12127:52Ryan Saveall SENM     
12227:58Tina Victory SBV45WCastle Point Joggers27:5827:3326.9 
12328:11Mark Nason SENM     
12428:17Hannah Appleton SENW     
12528:24John Dickens SENMKingswood Running Club    
12628:25Jackie Sibthorp  V45WUnattached26:5725:2020.9Click your Clock logo
12728:35Angela Smith SBV35WPitsea RC28:3527:0323.2 
12828:38Nicola Maslen SBV45WPhoenix Striders28:3827:4924.6 
12928:41Owen Stringer SENM     
13028:53Jamie Gull SENMSouthend Flyers    
13128:56James Saich SENM     
13228:57Caroline Harding SENWPhoenix Striders    
13329:02Andrew Duffy SENM     
13429:24Alison Fryatt SBV50WBarking28:2526:4326.9 
13529:25Suzanne Collinge SENW     
13629:49Suzanne Easley  SENWDagenham 8827:1924:0413.5 
13730:00Kyle Hatch U13M     
13830:12Owen Brightwell U11MTeam Eversley    
13930:14Amy Coles SENWTeam Eversley    
14030:15James Ray SENM     
14130:39Adele Moggan PBV55WPhoenix Striders30:2530:2543.0 
14231:04Rebecca Peake SENWSouthend Flyers    
14331:11Richard Farr SENMSouthend Flyers    
14431:12Nicola Cranmer SENWBarking Road Runners    
14531:23Luke Brooks U11M     
14631:43Emilia Brooks SENW     
14731:48Vicky Irvine SENWSouthend Flyers    
14832:08Alex Hedgecock U11M     
14932:09Leroy Righa U11MTeam Eversley    
15032:21Richard Ash  V45MBarking29:4427:5630.6 
15132:22Danielle Hedgecock SENW     
15232:29David Stanley SENMOrion Harries    
15332:43Emily Wray SENW     
15432:45Lisa Harland SENW     
15532:51Holly Baldock U13W     
15633:02Nicholas Paris  U17MThurrock31:0231:0254.0 
15733:13Tom Cowlishaw SENM     
15833:14Stephen Easley  V45MDagenham 8830:0326:3734.0 
15933:17Lucy Kemish SENW     
16033:27Clare Baldock SENWThrift Green Trotters    
16133:32Brian Lloyd  V35MUnattached31:3729:3231.1 
16233:39Jake Francis U15MTeam Eversley    
16333:41Brian Brightwell SENMTeam Eversley    
16434:29Harrison Brightwell U11MTeam Eversley    
16534:30James Mason U15M     
16634:32Olivia Brunt U11W     
16735:12Ben Brunt SENM     
16835:13Ella Wayling U17W     
16936:07James Victory U17M     
17036:09Jacqui West SENW     
17136:40Michelle Long SENW     
17236:59Clive Stephenson SENM     
17337:00Steve Peck SENM     
17437:06Lauren Peck SENW     
17537:07Oliver Gafga U15MTeam Eversley    
17637:14Harry Fletcher U11M     
17737:29Bill Metcalfe SENMDagenham 88    
17837:32AN Other         
17937:42Danielle Stringer SENW     
18037:44Debbie Carey SENW     
18138:17Lucy Cooper SENW     
18241:08William Goodson SENMTeam Eversley    
18343:21Dawn Goodson SENWTeam Eversley    
18443:43Georgina Brunt U15W     
18544:43Elle Abeb U17W     
18645:40Elaine Mitchell SENW