Silkstone Shuffle 4.5 Series External Results
Barnsley
20 Jun 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:35   David Thompson V40MBarnsley AC3.6 
226:51   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.5 
327:14   Christopher Wells V35MKingstone2.6 
427:35   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth5.4 
527:54   Phillip Hinchliffe V40MPenistone3.9 
627:58   Ross McClelland V40MDenby Dale3.5 
728:09   Andrew Thompson V50MWakefield Triathlon Club5.0 
828:12   Robin D Clough V45MPenistone4.9 
928:14   James Thompson SENMKingstone3.7Click your Clock logo
1028:19   Neil GrocuttSENM   
1128:28   John Auld SENMNorth Herts4.2 
1228:52   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H-0.6 
1328:55   Paul Dodd V35MBarnsley H3.3 
1429:12   Brendon WainSENMWakefield Tri Club  
1529:24   Paul Collingwood V40MAskern/Civil Service10.2 
1629:32   Bryan Clayton V50MBarnsley H9.3 
1729:55   Bryan Harrod V40MBarnsley H5.6 
1830:15   Martin Booth V50MPenistone26.7 
1930:25   Richard Singleton V35MBarnsley H4.6 
2030:33   Julian Williams V45MPenistone9.1 
2130:37   Christopher Deacon V50MPenistone16.0 
2230:38   Craig Allen SENMBarnsley H20.1 
2330:48   Christian Barton SENMBarnsley H4.9 
2431:09   Barrie WainV40MWakefield Tri Club  
2531:16   Peter John Claydon V45MPenistone14.4 
2631:19   Paul WatsonV40MWellgate RC  
2731:24   Paul Gee V45MPenistone17.5 
2831:27   Andrew Brankin V50MKingstone12.9 
2931:32   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire13.4 
3031:35   Paul Fordham V45MBarnsley H7.5 
3131:39   Alan Knox V60MPenistone12.8 
3231:47   Julie Wilson V40WHallamshire19.9 
3331:58   Ian Neville V50MBarnsley AC4.7 
3432:13   Dave Trickett V70MHallamshire21.6 
3532:19   John McCarthy V55MRothwell5.3 
3632:36   Elizabeth Champion V35WKingstone10.9 
3732:47   Steve Dickinson V50MPenistone12.0 
3832:58   Shaun Swallow V45MBarnsley H8.2 
3933:07   Jenny Wakeman V55WBarnsley AC10.3 
4033:14   Keith Singleton V60MWakefield31.9 
4133:20   Craig Hampshire V40MWakefield Triathlon Club9.8 
4234:29   Mark SmalesV50M   
4334:52   Katie Roberts SENWBarnsley H10.1 
4434:56   Robert Davies V50MKingstone5.8 
4535:07   Sharon Cooper V45WKingstone/Penistone21.0 
4635:16   Brett Barraclough V40MPenistone29.0 
4735:22   Connor SeckerSENMDenby Dale Travellers  
4835:25   Patrick HeptinstallV40MWakefield Tri Club  
4935:48   Ian Micklethwaite V40MKingstone10.6 
5035:54   Julie Button V45WPenistone16.0 
5135:57   Al KirkV50M   
5236:12   Mark Wood V35MBarnsley AC6.9 
5336:18   David Gill V50MDenby Dale35.3 
5436:20   Rowan RichardsonSENM   
5536:21   David Hewitt V60MSteel City16.7 
5636:23   Mark Yates V40MKingstone12.3 
5736:23   John Sellers V50MKingstone18.5 
5836:28   Mark Anderson SENMBarnsley H29.8 
5936:41   Steve Wilson V35MBarnsley H18.5 
6037:10   Keith Gordon V65MPenistone14.7 
6137:10   John Hewitt V70MBarnsley H15.6 
6237:32   Stacy DysonSENWBarnsley Harriers  
6337:36   Paul Fryers V45MPenistone9.9 
6437:44   Colin Porteous V55MPenistone22.5 
6537:48   Richard Taylor V60MBarnsley H15.4 
6637:49   Justin Goodyear V40MBarnsley H20.6 
6737:52   Stephen BennettV40M   
6837:57   Faye Williams V40WPenistone10.6 
6937:58   Mick Dobson V65MHallamshire18.3 
7038:03   Adam ChambersSENM   
7138:08   Philip Butcher V50MKingstone20.9 
7238:09   Holly Jardine U17WBarnsley H29.7 
7338:21   Emily Dodd SENWBarnsley H13.8 
7438:32   Tracy Woodward V45WHallamshire19.2 
7538:40   Seuranie Johnstone SENWUnattached17.6Click your Clock logo
7638:47   Rosalind Bedford V50WDenby Dale19.5 
7738:50   Bob Innes V60MPenistone26.3 
7838:53   Daniel Limb SENMPenistone6.3 
7939:09   Jenny PickersgillV40W   
8039:12   Janie Kitching V55WBarnsley H16.6 
8139:34   Tracy Hughes V40WKingstone12.0 
8239:34   David Lee V40MKingstone12.0 
8339:57   Lisa Hinchliffe V40WPenistone14.8 
8439:58   Paul Hewlett V55MMaltby20.8 
8540:00   Helen Jones-Crofts V40WBarnsley AC23.1 
8640:12   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police19.5 
8740:34   Keith Binney V65MBarnsley AC22.2 
8840:36   Mandy Moore V50WTotley20.5 
8940:58   Vicky McClelland V40WDenby Dale28.1 
9041:00   Simon Lovidge V35MBarnsley H22.6 
9141:00   Claudia ThompsonSENWBarnsley Harriers  
9241:16   Stuart Walton V70MDenby Dale20.2Click your Clock logo
9341:21   Claire Cordon V35WBarnsley H25.5 
9441:33   Charley Leigh Schofield U13WBarnsley H17.6 
9541:47   Alan Schofield V50MBarnsley H12.0 
9641:49   Martyn Cartwright V65MPenistone28.6 
9741:51   Stuart Smith V55MPenistone14.6 
9841:59   Adele Kitchen V45WBarnsley H20.4 
9942:25   Jayne Hallford V45WKingstone22.6 
10042:30   Zoe Smith V35WWakefield Triathlon Club19.9 
10142:32   Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H14.2 
10242:47   Amanda Grayson V50WHandsworth/Hallamshire35.5 
10343:03   Natalie SansomV40WHandsworth Roadhogs  
10443:06   Susan Hall V55WPenistone17.5 
10543:19   Ian Christopherson V65MBarnsley H25.9 
10643:35   Jo RodgersSENW   
10743:44   Marion Harrison V45WBarnsley AC22.3 
10843:45   Rachel Warsop V40WDenby Dale25.1 
10943:46   Michelle LandV40WWakefield Tri Club  
11045:49   Jaqueline CarstairsV40W   
11146:08   Susan Higham V65WPenistone29.9 
11246:11   Gaby Wolferink SENWBarnsley H33.0 
11346:53   Clare Bates V45WBarnsley H22.1 
11448:13   Debbie Daniels V40WRoberttown/Denby Dale36.0 
11548:14   Samantha Dickinson V35WDenby Dale36.0 
11650:12   Jane Martin V40WBarnsley H36.0 
11750:13   Sue Levinson V60WDenby Dale23.7 
11850:17   Guy Goodair V75MDenby Dale36.0 
11950:44   Pamela RawsonV70WHandsworth Roadhogs  
12051:00   Rachel Gray V50WBarnsley H24.6 
12151:12   Susan Taylor V55WBarnsley H26.9 
12251:31   Kirstie Rickerby V35WPenistone34.2 
12351:34   Lorraine Brookes V50WBarnsley H28.8 
12451:45   Sharon Schofield V45WBarnsley H25.9 
12554:15   Catherine Fraser V35WBarnsley H28.9 
12654:15   Sarah ReynoldsV40WBarnsley Harriers  
12755:26   Charlotte Cooper SENWBarnsley H36.0 
12858:09   Laura Bennett SENWBarnsley H20.0 
12958:41   Anita Fish V50WBarnsley H31.6 
13058:41   Alison Hilton V45WBarnsley H29.0 
13158:56   Sara BoothV40WBarnsley Harriers  
13259:57   Kate CadwellV50WBarnsley Harriers