Cardiff parkrun # 370 External Results
Cardiff
14 Feb 15
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:39   Adam Davies PBS30MNewport15:3915:3911.3 
215:43   Daniel Chesworth PBS20MNewport/Cardiff Met Uni15:4315:4322.8 
315:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
416:13   Stephen Paterson  V35MLes Croupiers15:4715:365.5 
516:15   Ben Norris  S20MNotts16:0615:570.4 
616:52   Edward Takata SBS25MCardiff16:1815:471.5 
717:05   Oliver M Williams  S25MLes Croupiers15:5215:21-2.6 
817:09   Thomas Burden SBS30MUnattached17:0017:001.9 
917:15   Julian Lamy PBU18MShaftesbury Barnet/France17:1517:152.6 
1017:39   Edward Donovan  V35MLes Croupiers16:5715:570.6 
1117:40   Henry Wright SBV35MWhite Rock16:5116:194.3 
1217:46   Daniel Warner PBS25MVirgin Active Cardiff17:4617:469.4 
1317:47   Mark Horsman  V35MOutdoor Fitness/Cardigan RC17:4516:48-1.4 
1417:54   Richard Wilder  V40MSan Domenico17:1216:301.6 
1517:55   Rich Baker SBV35MUnattached17:3816:152.7 
1617:58   Robert Lovegrove PBS20MUnattached17:5817:092.1 
1718:00   David Proud PBV45MLes Croupiers18:0018:007.1 
1818:00   Simon Bagguley SBS30MCardiff Uni17:4117:1210.8 
1918:16   Geoffrey Smart S20MUnattached    
2018:17   Lee Mcmeeking  V35MUnattached18:0718:0712.3 
2118:19   Adrien Pilat  S20MCardiff Uni16:4916:406.8 
2218:20   Daniel Lewis  V35MSan Domenico17:5517:527.9 
2318:21   Morris Attard SBV35MOutdoor Fitness18:0117:3817.5 
2418:22   Matthew Ryan PBV35MUnattached17:5517:504.3 
2518:29   Nick Mahoney SBS20MChichester/Les Croupiers18:0718:006.6 
2618:33   Richard Jackson-Hookins  S30MPenarth & Dinas16:5515:33-2.3 
2718:38   James Grandfield S25MBristol & District Tri    
2818:42   Damien Carroll SBS20MUnattached17:5517:5529.7 
2918:43   Howard Owen PBS30MLes Croupiers18:4318:439.0 
3018:45   Will Arnold S20MUnattached    
3118:53   Phil Bristow  V50MSan Domenico18:3817:587.4 
3218:54   Lauren Roe  S20WCardiff Uni18:3918:396.3 
3318:57   Elio Lepore SBV60MLes Croupiers18:1918:195.8 
3418:58   Thomas Hesslenberg S20MCardiff University AC    
3518:59   James Wallace  V50MNorth Belfast18:2117:596.1 
3619:00   Zach Smallbone S20MCardiff University AC    
3719:04   Brian Dias  S30MLes Croupiers17:5917:348.2 
3819:08   Matt Govier  V40MLes Croupiers17:5617:322.3 
3919:12   Jeffrey Cox  V50MLes Croupiers18:3017:545.3 
4019:13   Robert Sage  V35MLes Croupiers17:3616:145.7 
4119:14   Marcus Meyrick PBV40MLes Croupiers18:5818:536.9 
4219:16   Gethin Powell PBS30MWhite Rock18:3617:486.3 
4319:18   Tom Martin  S25MUnattached17:3717:167.6 
4419:19   Daniel Luffman PBV40MLes Croupiers18:5718:275.8 
4519:19   Graham Bond  V50MUnattached19:1418:0513.2 
4619:22   Dean Cox PBS30MEaling Eagles19:2218:479.1 
4719:24   Peter Turnbull SBV50MLes Croupiers19:1718:488.2 
4819:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4919:30   Daniel O'keefe SBS30MUnattached19:3018:485.3 
5019:31   John Craven SBSENMUnattached18:3617:5319.1 
5119:32   Elijah Ablorsu V40MUnattached    
5219:34   Richard Holmes  S30MLes Croupiers19:0718:397.8 
5319:36   Darius Gray SBS25MUnattached18:5818:4816.9 
5419:36   Sam Evans S30MUnattached    
5519:37   Lewis Jones PBS30MChorlton19:3719:167.6 
5619:41   Harry Waring SENMUnattached    
5719:42   Matthew James Hopkins SBS30MLes Croupiers18:4718:474.5 
5819:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5919:44   Kevin Plank SBV40MUnattached19:2618:445.0 
6019:45   Megan Bowen  U18WCardiff18:4918:3216.2 
6119:53   Marcus Taylor PBV40MUnattached19:2818:194.4 
6219:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6319:59   Gavin Pugh S20MNike Run Club Cardiff    
6420:00   Seth Davies PBS20MSan Domenico19:4218:205.7 
6520:04   James Williams V35MUnattached    
6620:06   Martin Flood  S25MWhite Rock18:2718:2725.1 
6720:10   Alistair Wood  V45MSan Domenico19:2018:0427.8 
6820:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6920:17   Andrew Stuart Davidson  S30MLes Croupiers18:5418:5431.4 
7020:18   Peter Llewellyn V35MUnattached    
7120:19   Mike Hill  V40MUnattached19:4319:0411.1 
7220:22   Sophie Irvine SBS25WLes Croupiers20:0019:4311.1 
7320:24   Dominic Shields SBV50MSan Domenico20:1619:3312.0 
7420:25   Darren Floyd PBV40MUnattached19:3619:3610.7 
7520:25   Christopher Chamberlain SBSENMUnattached20:2519:5012.9 
7620:26   Anest Müller S30WWest Cheshire AC    
7720:29   Lenny Sayers V35MUnattached    
7820:31   Michael Cranwell  V60MLes Croupiers20:2219:559.7 
7920:31   Sally Wilder  V35WSan Domenico19:2118:1511.6 
8020:33   Kate Hyatt  S30WUnattached20:0019:5434.8 
8120:38   Phil Cook  V45MLes Croupiers16:1916:090.8 
8220:38   Maria Zubizarreta SBV45WLes Croupiers/Paraguay19:5419:186.2 
8320:39   Javier Meco V45MUnattached    
8420:39   Janet Holmes  S30WLes Croupiers19:5319:208.4 
8520:39   Eoin Butler SBV35MWhite Rock20:3619:3811.4 
8620:40   Steven Sheard SBV35MCardiff20:1917:2218.0 
8720:46   Lee Gwyn SBS30MUnattached20:4618:254.0 
8820:47   Gafin Griffiths  S30MLes Croupiers20:3718:575.7 
8920:49   Alan Walton  V45MSan Domenico19:4618:2511.5 
9020:50   Llyr Roberts V50MUnattached    
9120:51   Chris Jenkins V50MUnattached    
9220:54   Mike Evans PBV45MUnattached20:4919:146.4 
9320:55   Alex Bradley V35MUnattached    
9420:56   Nat Palmer V45MUnattached    
9520:59   Andrew Kelly S20MUnattached    
9621:00   Ian Wang  V35MLes Croupiers19:3218:357.3 
9721:01   Ross Mcmeeking SBS30MUnattached19:2318:0919.2 
9821:03   Clare Dallimore PBS25WMDC20:1220:0211.4 
9921:04   Richard Thomas James Amos  V35MSan Domenico20:3420:3429.0 
10021:06   Tom Bourton  SENMUnattached20:5219:4313.7 
10121:06   Mark Evans  S30MLes Croupiers19:3418:238.8 
10221:13   Shaun Suller SBSENMUnattached19:5919:4716.1 
10321:18   Emily Lagomarsino SBS20WDudley & Stourbridge/Cardiff Uni19:5818:027.4 
10421:18   Richard Edge  V35MPegasus RC20:0519:469.8 
10521:19   Phillip Mears  V40MUnattached20:3620:019.3 
10621:20   Paul Owen V50MUnattached    
10721:21   James Thomas PBV35MCivil Service20:4720:1911.9 
10821:21   Jamie Mcmeeking PBS30MUnattached21:0820:5426.1 
10921:25   Thomas Long PBS30MWhite Rock20:3120:3130.5 
11021:26   Mark Dunscombe  V50MAberdare Valley19:4919:078.9 
11121:27   Jeremy Edwards SBV50MUnattached20:4120:4110.3 
11221:27   Emily Ruth Payne V35WUnattached    
11321:28   Rhys Hardman PBU15MBridgend21:0516:12-1.8 
11421:29   Mike Davies  V55MCaerleon19:1918:297.1 
11521:29   Paula Wallace PBV45WNorth Belfast21:2921:2919.1 
11621:30   Daniel Burton S30MUnattached    
11721:31   Ron Morris SBV65MSan Domenico21:3118:479.4 
11821:31   Brendan Jones  V45MLes Croupiers20:1319:0611.0 
11921:31   David E Williams SBV50MLes Croupiers20:4619:3411.9 
12021:34   Caitlin Peers PBU20WCardiff Uni21:0919:125.4 
12121:35   Gina Hardman SBV40WBridgend21:3120:268.9 
12221:36   Talfan Hopkins V40MUnattached    
12321:36   Oliver Morris SBS30MUnattached21:3620:1835.9 
12421:37   Naomi Prosser  S20WHereford/Cardiff Uni20:4120:048.5 
12521:38   David Walker SBV55MLes Croupiers20:3019:286.2 
12621:39   Gavin Jones S30MUnattached    
12721:41   Nick Burd  V50MUnattached20:5120:3312.5 
12821:47   Rhys Evans PBS30MUnattached21:4720:5210.9 
12921:55   Kelson Mathias S30MUnattached    
13021:57   David Lamy PBV45MUnattached21:5721:5710.4 
13121:58   Liam Addy V40MUnattached    
13221:59   Jasmine Jones SENWUnattached    
13322:00   Zoe Plant PBU20WNailsea/Cardiff Uni21:4220:5911.9 
13422:01   David Kent V45MUnattached    
13522:02   Trefor Morris V35MUnattached    
13622:02   Stuart Ropke  V40MUnattached20:2820:2822.4 
13722:03   Luke Powell S20MUnattached    
13822:03   Ian Herbert V50MUnattached    
13922:05   Neil Edward Davies  V55MUnattached20:3119:5810.2 
14022:07   Ferdi Iannucci V60MUnattached    
14122:08   Dafydd Lewis SBV40MFetch Everyone21:1321:1317.7 
14222:09   James O'Brien V35MUnattached    
14322:11   Richard Hanson  S25MLes Croupiers21:4821:4813.5 
14422:12   Tim Dawe  V40MUnattached21:2920:5216.0 
14522:13   Michael Elliston  V40MLes Croupiers21:4420:4511.7 
14622:15   Richard Tudor V45MOlney Runners AC    
14722:16   Emyr Humphreys V35MUnattached    
14822:16   Jem Constance V45MUnattached    
14922:17   Megan Leitch  S25WLes Croupiers21:1920:3210.8 
15022:18   Sion Jones  SENMUnattached21:1019:044.7 
15122:19   Gareth Redding  V50MUnattached20:3920:3911.6 
15222:20   John Poyner V50MUnattached    
15322:22   Robert Irvine SBV60MLliswerry22:1621:5614.2 
15422:26   Daniel Corrigan S25MUnattached    
15522:26   Geoff Carter V35MUnattached    
15622:27   Johannes Marais SENMUnattached    
15722:27   Mike Pritchard V55MUnattached    
15822:28   Mark Gold  V35MCardiff20:2920:2927.7 
15922:29   Norman Jones SBV55MUnattached22:2120:1317.3 
16022:30   Heidi Louise Thomas PBSENWUnattached22:3022:3015.2 
16122:30   Anthony Pyne V35MUnattached    
16222:30   Robert Andrew Phillips SBV35MUnattached22:1619:3211.2 
16322:32   Ian Bezodis SBSENMUnattached22:3221:1715.4 
16422:33   Robert Powell V45MUnattached    
16522:34   John Pryer  V45MWhite Rock21:4821:3118.4 
16622:35   Stefano Cattaneo S20MUnattached    
16722:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16822:38   Matthew Thomas V40MUnattached    
16922:39   Aine Kenny  S30WLes Croupiers20:2220:1611.4 
17022:39   Tim Green  V45MLes Croupiers20:5420:3513.1 
17122:42   Ruth Deards  V45WCeltic Tri/Les Croupiers22:3321:5318.5 
17222:43   Tim O'Sullivan  V55MLes Croupiers22:0520:1517.3 
17322:45   Sarah McCarthy SBV40WLes Croupiers22:0420:5811.1 
17422:45   Henk Van Twillert V35MUnattached    
17522:48   Michael Haines V40MUnattached    
17622:48   Mike Locke S30MUnattached    
17722:49   Allan Stephen Jones  V60MBrackla Harriers21:3820:1329.1 
17822:50   Cameron Stone S20MUnattached    
17922:51   Michelle Flynn PBS25WWhite Rock22:5121:2114.9 
18022:52   John Ross  V45MSan Domenico21:0119:5316.5 
18122:53   Ingram Weeks S25MUnattached    
18222:55   Stephen Bool  V60MUnattached22:1822:0126.0 
18322:56   Simon Readman SBV40MUnattached22:3821:5336.0 
18422:57   Michelle Johnson S25WIslwyn RC    
18522:58   Louann Lamy PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet22:5822:5817.7 
18622:58   Elin Morris V45WUnattached    
18723:03   Robert Davies S30MUnattached    
18823:04   Kate Amos  S25WRhondda Valley22:0622:0623.6 
18923:05   Becky Griffiths V35WUnattached    
19023:08   Alexa Dawson V35WUnattached    
19123:08   Leanne Moore  SENWRun4All22:3122:3136.0 
19223:09   Paul Davies  V50MRun4All18:2117:5713.6 
19323:10   Osian Roberts S30MUnattached    
19423:12   Craig Smith S30MUnattached    
19523:13   Erica Burfoot S30WUnattached    
19623:13   Gareth E Griffiths  V40MUnattached19:5019:1110.0 
19723:15   Jonathan Lee  V50MCaerleon/Unattached21:4421:4419.2 
19823:15   Danothy Bennett S30MUnattached    
19923:16   Charles Grandfield S20MUnattached    
20023:18   David Loveless V40MUnattached    
20123:19   David Barton S20MUnattached    
20223:20   Shona Abbott S30WUnattached    
20323:23   Richard Webb SBV45MUnattached22:5321:3813.0 
20423:25   Thomas Betts S30MUnattached    
20523:25   Graeme Donnan SBV60MLes Croupiers22:4819:4117.3 
20623:27   Michael Surcombe V40MUnattached    
20723:28   Osian Davis U15MUnattached    
20823:29   Neil Dickinson S30MUnattached    
20923:30   Richie Sewell  V55MLes Croupiers21:4019:5612.4 
21023:32   Nick Simms SBS30MCardiff Harlequins23:3219:4820.1 
21123:35   Janine Mason S25WUnattached    
21223:39   Edward Brown  V40MUnattached21:5520:1210.9 
21323:39   Mike Hogan V60MUnattached    
21423:39   Richard Pugsley SBV35MUnattached23:0120:3215.7 
21523:40   Aysha Haththotuwegama S20WUnattached    
21623:40   Leanne Hockey S30WWhite Rock Runners    
21723:41   Elaine McCarron SBS25WWhite Rock22:2022:2029.9 
21823:46   Gwyn Jones  V50MLes Croupiers21:0220:5310.0 
21923:47   Kevin Lawrence  V50MUnattached20:5520:5520.5 
22023:48   Alexander Harvey S20MUnattached    
22123:51   Richard Thomas V35MUnattached    
22223:52   Alun E Williams  V35MLes Croupiers23:1721:1117.0 
22323:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22423:54   Clem Clement  V55MPenarth & Dinas20:0618:448.3 
22523:56   Paul Morris  V55MLes Croupiers21:2119:039.9 
22623:57   Elaine Wharmby  V50WNewport22:2321:4112.1 
22723:57   Pete Morfey SBV55MCardiff Harlequins22:5822:1418.2 
22823:58   Stewart Harding  S30MUnattached21:4220:4712.2 
22923:59   Steve Chadwell  V40MLes Croupiers21:0020:458.9 
23024:00   Steve G Lewis  V65MLes Croupiers23:3820:4114.1 
23124:01   Andy Mott V45MUnattached    
23224:01   Sara Williams  V35WOutdoor Fitness/Caerphilly RC23:5022:2611.4 
23324:02   Paul Furlong  V65MPenarth & Dinas23:5822:2018.8 
23424:03   Chris Gubby S30MUnattached    
23524:08   Kate Stewart S25WUnattached    
23624:09   Louis Clement  SENMUnattached20:3320:3318.6 
23724:10   Zoe James S20WNike Run Club Cardiff    
23824:11   Mike Castellini S30MUnattached    
23924:12   Joe Vince Fung S20MUnattached    
24024:13   Nick Williams SBV50MLes Croupiers23:4019:5218.7 
24124:14   Johnny Lam  V40MSan Domenico18:4417:435.0 
24224:14   Jacob Hill U15MUnattached    
24324:15   Raymond J Lewis SBV60MOutdoor Fitness23:5622:3022.4 
24424:15   Lewis Pope S25MUnattached    
24524:17   Stuart Gayther V45MUnattached    
24624:17   Julia Evans SBV50WPenarth & Dinas23:5823:5217.0 
24724:19   Gemma Griffiths S30WUnattached    
24824:22   Jacob Butterly SBS20MBristol & West22:2520:3422.4 
24924:24   Nicholas Drage  V45MWhite Rock24:2123:1419.9 
25024:26   Bethany Gold U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3