Barnsley parkrun # 210 External Results
Barnsley
14 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:39   Gareth Cooke PBS20MUnattached17:5516:20-2.9 
218:41   Scott Hinchcliffe PBS25MPenistone17:2215:52-3.5 
318:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:59   Stuart Wilson  S20MBarnsley AC18:4117:380.7 
519:06   Damian Kilpin  V35MPenistone18:1117:453.8 
619:46   Adrian Tarasiuk SBS30MBarnsley H19:1818:3714.0 
720:10   Steve Fowler SBV50MBarnsley H19:1818:305.9 
820:17   Ian Neville  V45MBarnsley AC19:0918:524.8 
1020:34   Jonathan Sweeney  S30MKingstone19:4519:4530.8 
920:34   Keith Littlewood  V45MBarnsley AC17:2417:242.1 
1120:44   Gavin Sanderson PBV35MKingstone19:4419:058.2 
1221:23   Matthew Goulding PBS20MPenistone20:0620:0630.5 
1321:45   Steven Phillips  V50MKimberworth19:5019:317.4 
1422:06   Danny Booker V35MUnattached    
1522:07   Alan Knox  V60MPenistone21:2221:2213.2 
1622:09   Roger Wilde  V50MSheffield TC21:4321:039.6 
1722:23   Tim Morgan V45MUnattached    
1822:40   Mark Bray SBV40MKingstone21:3019:187.3 
1922:44   Ash Rawson S20MUnattached    
2022:46   Tom Fryers  U15MPenistone21:1519:396.8 
2122:48   Ron Ingram V40MUnattached    
2222:51   Dave Allemby  V55MBarnsley AC21:0419:599.7 
2322:52   David Spence V45MUnattached    
2423:00   Kieron Brice PBV35MBarnsley H21:4521:2913.2 
2523:03   Matthew Burton SBV40MPenistone22:3521:0833.7 
2623:09   Alan Schofield  V50MBarnsley H22:4121:3912.5 
2723:13   Joshua Sweeney U11MUnattached    
2823:14   Joanne Sweeney  S30WKingstone22:0022:0031.6 
2923:23   James Booth  S30MHyde Park Harriers18:5918:598.1 
3023:46   James Fryers SBU11MPenistone22:5320:408.2 
3123:47   Glen Goulding V55MUnattached    
3223:53   Bryan Wood V50MUnattached    
3323:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3423:59   Neil Mower PBV45MTeam Manvers22:3720:498.3 
3524:05   James Crosby V45MUnattached    
3624:13   Richard Tyas  S30MBarnsley H/Unattached22:5319:095.0 
3724:16   John Moss SBV50MBarnsley H24:1623:1517.8 
3824:18   Neil Chipchase V45MUnattached    
3924:19   Rachel Crossland SBU15WBarnsley AC24:1923:3434.2 
4024:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:25   Michael Armitage SBV45MAckworth24:2523:4616.2 
4224:30   Sarah Bradley SBS20WBarnsley AC22:2421:0017.6 
4324:37   David O'Hara V50MUnattached    
4424:44   Shaun Scarisbrick SBV40MUnattached23:3423:1334.2 
4524:54   Mark Richardson  V40MBarnsley H23:3820:4631.8 
4624:55   David Oliver V40MUnattached    
4725:02   Dominic Close S25MUnattached    
4825:05   Timothy Grierson V45MUnattached    
4925:06   Wayne Roberts V55MUnattached    
5025:07   Simon Harrison V45MUnattached    
5125:16   Kevin Manley  V60MUnattached23:2022:5413.3 
5225:22   Daniel Hayward  U18MKingstone20:5218:023.0 
5325:26   Colin Porteous  V55MPenistone24:2924:0123.7 
5425:31   Peter Broadwith S30MUnattached    
5525:32   Steve Gilbert SBV40MUnattached24:2922:3529.1 
5625:32   John Hewitt  V70MBarnsley H24:1223:1315.6 
5725:38   Phil Gibbs  V45MBarnsley H23:4223:4226.0 
5825:38   Andrew Dakin  V40MUnattached24:2921:3927.3 
5925:40   Jason Shepherd  V40MKingstone21:4020:249.5 
6025:47   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone24:5124:5119.9 
6125:58   Beckie Wrend PBS20WBarnsley H23:5823:5823.9 
6225:59   Daniel Cowgill V35MUnattached    
6326:15   Tim Wade  V55MKingstone23:0022:5116.6 
6426:21   Ian Jessop  V50MUknetrunner22:4921:109.9 
6526:28   Andrew Hall  V40MKingstone25:3424:5220.6 
6626:32   Alan Wooffindin  V50MKingstone25:2624:5024.0 
6726:44   Paul Broadbent V45MUnattached    
6826:46   Steve McGuin V45MUnattached    
6926:47   Paul Stephenson V40MUnattached    
7026:50   Lana Stroud PBU11WBarnsley AC26:1523:2610.6 
7126:59   Graham Stroud SBV35MBarnsley AC25:0123:2716.6 
7227:00   Simon Kennerley PBV40MUnknown26:4325:2527.0 
7327:00   Claire Wilkinson  V40WDenby Dale25:5724:0221.7 
7427:09   Tessa Hickman PBV40WWakefield Triathlon Club26:2425:2418.6 
7527:16   Tracy Woodward  V40WHallamshire25:1924:5919.1 
7627:33   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
7727:48   Jeremy Hyde V40MUnattached    
7827:50   Katy Campbell V45WUnattached    
7927:54   Thomas Wood U11MUnattached    
8027:54   Paul Fryers  V45MPenistone23:0621:4610.3 
8127:59   Ben Wood  U15MPenistone25:3223:3618.3 
8228:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:02   Judith Kippax  V50WWombwell27:0024:4120.7 
8428:06   Amanda Fowler  V40WUnattached25:5024:3715.8 
8528:22   Keith Elliott  V45MUnattached25:5525:5524.2 
8628:25   Lorraine Mackie  V40WPenistone27:2826:0123.0 
8728:34   Jeanette Ward SBV40WUnattached28:3428:0936.0 
8828:49   Fiona Hyde S30WSweatshop Running Community    
8928:53   Stuart Smith  V55MPenistone25:3024:3114.7 
9028:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9129:01   Clare Louise Elizabeth Malloy SBSENWUnattached29:0122:3323.6 
9229:01   Karen Heath S30WUnattached    
9329:02   Jeffrey Padgett V60MUnattached    
9429:02   Adele Smith  V45WUnattached27:1027:0923.3 
9529:15   Barry Brenton SBV45MUnattached27:4626:1833.9 
9629:24   Oliver Sweeney U11MUnattached    
9729:25   John Downing  V60MBarnsley AC/Kingstone22:5120:4417.5 
9829:25   Thomas Sweeney  SENMKingstone20:0920:0916.2 
9929:42   Susan Hall  V55WPenistone26:1125:5917.5 
10029:51   David Barzycki V60MUnattached    
10130:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10230:17   Jude Matthews  S30WPenistone25:3123:3815.7 
10330:26   Peter Maurice  V45MBarnsley H25:0423:2016.1 
10430:26   Rachel Warsop  V40WDenby Dale26:3425:1924.9 
10530:27   Andrew Thomas V45MUnattached    
10630:27   Simon Warsop PBV45MDenby Dale25:2023:5233.7 
10730:29   Lee Robinson V35MUnattached    
10830:32   Robert Wade S20MUnattached    
10930:37   Danny Mower U15MUnattached    
11030:40   John Exley SBV50MKingstone30:4024:4717.8 
11130:41   David Lee  V40MKingstone22:0122:0111.9 
11231:10   Jo Ingram V40WUnattached    
11331:14   Zak Erskine  U18MUnattached26:2723:3824.4 
11431:43   Thomas Clarence Wootton S20MUnattached    
11531:53   Andrea Chipchase V40WUnattached    
11631:59   Cody Ingram U11MUnattached    
11732:13   Megan French U20WUnattached    
11832:52   Ayeesha Benson S25WUnattached    
11933:03   Julie Gough  V55WKingstone30:0728:5122.1 
12033:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12133:12   Louise Madden S30WUnattached    
12233:15   Claire Robinson SBV35WKingstone29:5229:4925.7 
12333:40   Kathryn Goulding V55WUnattached    
12433:55   Marie Hemingway  V35WBarnsley H33:3226:1418.8 
12533:56   Angela Dyson V40WUnattached    
12634:15   Jenny Mower V40WUnattached    
12735:04   Louise O'Sullivan S25WUnattached    
12835:22   Amy Mosforth S25WUnattached    
12935:23   Natalie Wroe S25WUnattached    
13035:33   Cameron Jessop U15MUnattached    
13135:34   Norman Cole  V75MPenistone28:2227:1432.7 
13236:23   Susan Thompson SBV50WUnattached34:4232:1735.6 
13336:24   Alan Radley  V65MBarnet33:4930:3234.8 
13437:03   Margaret Harrison V50WUnattached    
13538:28   Sean Kachmarski  V40MFylde Coast Runners32:4731:2333.4 
13638:37   Beatriz Casares S30MUnattached    
13738:48   Nelya Aghajani S30WUnattached    
13838:57   Tracy Wright  V45WKingstone33:1832:4327.8 
13939:14   Susanne Linford V45WUnattached    
14044:16   Katie Lee  U18WKingstone32:5131:2532.7 
14144:43   Sheila Ocarroll V60WUnattached    
14244:44   Sheila Downing  V55WKingstone37:2537:2432.5 
14346:11   Nikola Matusiewicz U20WUnattached    
14446:11   Victoria Pagdin SENWUnattached    
14546:12   Hayley Townend  U18WBarnsley AC21:4220:3233.7 
14646:13   David Horsfall  V75MPenistone38:3331:0035.7