Lloyd parkrun # 231 External Results
Lloyd
14 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:10   Jake English  U20MCroydon16:3616:361.7 
319:14   Lee Flanagan SBV40MStriders of Croydon17:1817:181.8 
419:20   Alan Burn  V45MCroydon17:4517:453.5 
520:09   David Ogden SBV55MSouth London18:3417:292.9 
620:24   Mark Lynch  V35MCroydon18:5118:4813.2 
720:27   Declan Flynn  V50MSouth London18:4218:106.4 
820:50   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon19:2318:052.5 
921:03   Philip Coales  S20MStriders of Croydon18:0016:183.6 
1021:33   James Moore  V40MCroydon20:1419:164.9 
1121:45   Chris Morton  V50MStriders of Croydon19:5119:237.7 
1221:54   Isaac Flanagan  U15MCroydon19:3817:502.5 
1322:01   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3919:347.3 
1422:14   Martin Drake  V40MStriders of Croydon20:2220:117.4 
1522:29   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached19:2219:165.7 
1622:33   Jessica Moore SBU15WCroydon21:1521:036.6 
1722:37   David Bull  V40MUnattached21:1421:1412.8 
1822:38   Micky Wheeler SBV50M 20:3119:235.8 
1922:53   Mark Evans  V50MSevenoaks20:5120:0213.3 
2022:56   Sarah Belaon  S30WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet22:4819:4112.4 
2123:14   Tony Ostrowski SBV45MStriders of Croydon22:3221:2110.9 
2223:20   Hannah-Mai Flynn  U18WSouth London21:1920:008.4 
2323:43   Saarah Nawaz  U15WCroydon23:2422:5019.6 
2423:54   Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4821:2714.3 
2523:59   Marek Zoldak  V35MUnattached22:1821:0535.9 
2624:03   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh PBU15WCroydon21:5721:313.8 
2724:18   Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon18:3617:456.7 
2824:55   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
2925:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3025:10   Colin Adams  SENMUnattached24:5622:3114.0 
3125:14   Matthew Ostrowski PBU15MStriders of Croydon21:1218:174.5 
3225:27   Oliver Hosken  S30MCroydon21:4120:0816.2 
3325:28   Adam Shew PBU15MCroydon21:1318:553.5 
3425:29   Sasha Howard PBU11WCroydon24:4224:0812.2 
3525:33   Dennis Seymour PBU20MStriders of Croydon22:3522:3527.6 
3625:33   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon21:5418:4533.8 
3725:51   Richard Spear V55MUnattached    
3826:18   Andrew Christopher Holmes  V40MUnattached22:1821:4130.8 
3926:33   Noel O'Reilly  V55MStriders of Croydon23:4523:2315.9 
4026:42   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon23:2022:4217.2 
4126:44   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached23:4222:2617.0 
4226:59   Jeremy Sinclair V45MUnattached    
4327:08   Mary-Kate Flynn  U15WSouth London23:2922:3723.4 
4427:17   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
4527:27   Keith Watt  SENMUnattached20:5720:5714.2 
4627:35   Sam Wnuk V35MUnattached    
4727:38   Leanne Moore SBU15WCroydon25:2222:2910.5 
4827:39   Carmen Francesch  V45WSouth London25:1023:5220.0 
4927:55   Ron West V50MUnattached    
5028:05   Eamonn Murphy V45MUnattached    
5128:22   Colin Jackson  V50MUnattached23:4722:5424.0 
5228:29   Tammy C Anderson  V40WStriders of Croydon26:2623:5125.5 
5328:31   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached24:5121:4416.5 
5428:45   Michelle Carr V35WUnattached    
5528:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5629:07   Robert Ackerley S25MUnattached    
5729:12   Simon Gosney SBV40MStriders of Croydon24:5621:4311.1 
5829:14   John Butler  V60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3722:4217.3 
5929:26   Peter Howes  V55MCroydon25:3825:1120.5 
6029:35   Lynn Seymour  V45WStriders of Croydon27:0325:3526.0 
6129:57   Doug Lewin V50MUnattached    
6230:01   Rachel Arratoon V35WUnattached    
6330:04   Martin Cross SBV55MUnattached30:0420:4436.0 
6430:05   Emma Gillgrass  S30WStriders of Croydon/Unattached26:2126:2120.5 
6530:12   Nadine Pryce  V40WUnattached24:3423:1319.1 
6630:15   Michael Haviland  V50MUnattached24:5724:5717.8 
6730:26   Danyal Nawaz U15MUnattached    
6830:30   Andrew Crossley  V45MUnattached25:3323:4818.6 
6930:31   Melanie Hinds  V40WStriders of Croydon28:0028:0036.0 
7030:54   Gavin Newman V35MUnattached    
7131:00   Andrew Diamantis  V40MStriders of Croydon28:3026:0328.4 
7231:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7331:15   Neel Maniar U15MUnattached    
7431:15   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
7531:17   Holly Perks  U11WCroydon Running Sisters/Croydon29:1522:2712.3 
7631:18   Andy Perks  V45MStriders of Croydon20:3318:503.8 
7731:26   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
7831:43   Dayle Johnson V40MUnattached    
7932:05   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
8032:09   Ralph Dawkins  V45MUnattached28:3726:2028.0 
8132:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8232:12   Tricia Walker V45WUnattached    
8332:19   Charlotte Walker U11WUnattached    
8432:21   Charlie Tanner U11MStriders of Croydon AC    
8532:22   Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon22:0122:0118.9 
8632:26   Rachel Tanner  V45WStriders of Croydon26:0725:2821.1 
8732:35   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
8832:41   Robert Mccann  V65MStriders of Croydon28:5126:3421.1 
8932:42   Helene Mccann  V50WStriders of Croydon26:4825:5621.4 
9032:48   Kearan Ramful S30MUnattached    
9133:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9233:31   Corrine Carr  V50WStriders of Croydon29:5128:3335.7 
9333:54   Bob Thomas V60MUnattached    
9434:10   Neil Mcdonough  V35MStriders of Croydon24:1024:0019.0 
9534:22   Ewa Bowie  V60WUnattached29:5228:4328.4 
9634:36   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon30:2228:2624.4 
9734:50   Rambabu Jagarlamudi V35MUnattached    
9834:51   Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
9935:33   Angela Browne V40WUnattached    
10035:52   Claire Moore  V40WUnattached30:4429:5936.0 
10135:54   William Pond U11MUnattached    
10235:58   Sally Castles V40WUnattached    
10335:59   Sam Pond V35MUnattached    
10436:09   Eric Campbell  V45MCroydon29:0929:0935.1 
10536:19   Norman Robinson V45MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
10636:36   Greg Bird V45MUnattached    
10736:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10837:03   Shalina Alabaksh V40WUnattached    
10937:40   Michell Klein  V35WStriders of Croydon29:0927:5021.3 
11037:57   Joy Harris V65WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
11138:02   Ben Staples U15MUnattached    
11238:05   Colin Devaney  V50MUnattached33:0933:0931.4 
11338:13   Marian Alayande V50WUnattached    
11438:13   Ben Carpenter  U11MSouth London25:2720:4914.8 
11538:14   Matthew Gurney U11MUnattached    
11638:40   Prashanth Ramakrishna S30MUnattached    
11738:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11839:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11939:16   Lynsey Gurney V35WUnattached    
12039:20   Caris Carpenter U15WUnattached    
12139:21   Jo Carpenter V35WUnattached    
12239:22   Simon Gurney V40MUnattached    
12339:23   Lexi Carpenter U11WUnattached    
12440:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12540:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12640:45   Claire Browse  V55WSerpentine37:2133:1530.7 
12740:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12841:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12941:59   Victoria Louise Legge  V40WStriders of Croydon37:4928:0824.5 
13042:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13142:11   Laura Evans V50WUnattached    
13242:12   Susan Witherow  V45WUnattached34:1833:2228.9 
13342:36   Shantel Ephraim U15WUnattached    
13442:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13542:59   Ellie Coombe U20WUnattached    
13642:59   Emily Tanner  U20WCollingwood27:4522:2312.9 
13743:14   Karan Maniar U11MUnattached    
13843:14   Shashank Maniar V40MUnattached    
13944:30   Aidan Devaney  V45MUnattached40:2129:4430.0 
14046:30   Lloyd Townsend V55MUnattached    
14149:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14249:58   Lesley Ackerley V60WUnattached    
14350:41   Stacey Seymour  SENWStriders of Croydon42:4439:2834.8