Braunstone parkrun # 226 External Results
Braunstone
14 Feb 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:25Matty Adcock SBV35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project15:5815:296.6 
216:34Darren Potter SBV40MMidland Masters16:3316:192.3 
317:24Daniel Leake SBS30MBirstall17:2416:5210.3 
417:41Tom Shardlow  S25MHinckley16:3215:432.6 
518:06Steven Gibson  S30MBeaumont16:3416:3410.3 
618:08Ross Tyrrell SBS20MBeaumont18:0617:331.4 
718:25Dan Widdowson  S30MHadleigh Hares17:2417:240.6 
818:27Kingsley Cook SBV45MHuncote18:0417:377.7 
918:38Oliver Cooper U20MUnattached    
1018:42Philip Chritchlow  V45MBeaumont18:1117:251.3 
1118:46Morgan Enoux PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley18:4618:4630.7 
1219:00David Evans SBV50MUnattached18:0818:084.6 
1319:02Salvatore Zappala SBV35MSerpentine18:1818:138.2 
1419:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:08Patrick Alderson SBV45MWest End18:5018:024.4 
1619:11Geoffrey Pugsley PBU15MLeicestershire Schs18:5518:457.7 
1719:12Christopher Baxter  S25MCharnwood17:2416:18-1.3 
1819:16Rupert Simms SBV40MUnattached19:1617:0732.7 
1919:30Nick Moore PBV35MHinckley18:5518:214.7 
2019:40Adrian Mee V35MUnattached    
2119:45Mark Lambell  V35MWest End16:5516:421.0 
2219:45Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club17:5617:023.6 
2319:50Martin Lee SBS25MRedhill RR/Unattached19:0018:334.6 
2420:02John Shaw S25MUnattached    
2520:08Daniel King  V35MTeam Anstey19:4717:554.9 
2620:34Timothy Payne V50MUnattached    
2720:42Matt Nurse PBS30MTeam Anstey19:4119:0716.0 
2820:45Claire Fitzpatrick  S25WHallamshire19:1818:173.7 
2920:49Mark Hodson  V40MDesford20:0919:308.2 
3020:51Andrew Broad V35MUnattached    
3120:52Rosie Timlock PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley19:3919:008.7 
3220:53Mark Farragher  V35MHermitage20:2719:485.4 
3321:03Jennie Roberts PBV35WLeicester Tri21:0320:4512.2 
3421:03Mark Langdale  V45MWest End19:3818:597.3 
3521:05Paul Leaney SBV55MUnattached20:4619:3812.9 
3621:09Vickie Hallam SBV35WWest End20:4620:209.6 
3721:16Richard Parker  SENMUnattached20:4720:3331.0 
3821:16Kenny Anderson PBV40MHarborough21:1620:269.2 
3921:17Stuart Fisher SBV40MEdmonton19:4719:3012.4 
4021:19Shaun Newbold SBS30MWest End21:0218:436.8 
4121:27Andrew Cooper  V45MTeam Anstey19:4819:247.8 
4221:31Carys O'Reilly PBU15WHinckley21:2020:2922.7 
4321:33Chris King V35MUnattached    
4421:34Dave Morris S20MUnattached    
4521:35Fred Campbell-jones SBSENMUnattached19:4219:429.0 
4621:35Jason Weetman SBV40MWreake Runners19:5317:578.7 
4721:45Richard Grant  V50MWigston21:2220:4511.2 
4821:47Gary Lee  V50MRedhill RR20:4219:0712.4 
4921:54Skip Evans V45MUnattached    
5021:58James Woolley SBSENMUnattached21:5821:1046.5 
5122:01Dean Hassall SBV45MWigston21:0820:3414.9 
5222:04Brian Harris SBV40MCharnwood21:0818:1620.5 
5322:07Hugh Potter  V50MHuncote20:3319:438.4 
5422:08Daniel Mclaughlin  SENMUnattached19:2918:375.5 
5522:10David Craig SBV45MUnattached21:5221:0512.6 
5622:11Lisa Smith SBS30WHolme Pierrepont22:0421:4522.9 
5722:17Tom Kirby S20MUnattached    
5822:18Paul Bradshaw PBV45MDesford21:2021:2014.9 
5922:23Kyriakos Drakos S30MUnattached    
6022:24Stewart Wale  S30MWest End21:1221:0018.1 
6122:29Robert Shand S20MUnattached    
6222:30Martin Gladders SBV50MWest End22:1620:4313.5 
6322:30Elaine O'Connor PBS30WWest End22:3021:5012.1 
6422:30Pedithep Youyuenyong S30MWest End Runners    
6522:31Josh Kenney SENMUnattached    
6622:33Richard Fawcett S30MUnattached    
6722:37Robert Holt SBV45MBeaumont22:3021:1030.5 
6822:38Elliott Sanderson U20MUnattached    
6922:39Gavin Maton  V45MLeicester Tri21:3320:5119.5 
7022:41Ryan Sutherington SBS30MTeam Anstey22:4121:0818.2 
7122:42Casey Limmage SBS30MPoplar Running Club22:4222:2823.0 
7222:45Matthew Duckworth V35MUnattached    
7322:48Matthew Haynes SBS25MLeicester Tri22:4819:4820.3 
7422:50Andrew Harris PBS30MBeaumont21:3219:5011.8 
7522:53Sarah Lee  SENWUnattached20:5619:5114.2 
7622:54Pierrick Enoux V45MUnattached    
7722:56Jonathan Ure  V35MUnattached21:0420:3721.8 
7822:57Des Holmes SBV40MBeaumont20:4620:1413.1 
7922:58Samantha Middleton  V35WWest End22:1821:4615.7 
8022:59John Ladd  V50MBirstall21:4020:1014.9 
8123:05Agnieszka Bis V35WUnattached    
8223:06Stuart Teasdale V35MUnattached    
8323:06Paul Simon Barnett V45MUnattached    
8423:07Andrew Rodwell  V50MUnattached22:2520:1712.6 
8523:07Ben Milsom  S20MRoadhoggs21:3018:507.9 
8623:09Lucas Spence PBU11MWreake & Soar Valley21:1618:046.4 
8723:10Michael David Guy SBV40MUnattached20:3118:4510.7 
8823:12Chris Baker S25MUnattached    
8923:16Ryan Holden S30MUnattached    
9023:18Frank Lusk  V55MBeaumont22:1221:0521.5 
9123:18Elisa Whittlestone PBV50WBirstall21:2821:2810.7 
9223:25Steve Hutton SBV45MBirstall21:2120:5012.9 
9323:32Jon Walsh SBV55MBarrow Runners21:3521:3522.9 
9423:33Amy Benzie V35WUnattached    
9523:40Mat Jesson  S30MBeaumont22:0721:1612.2 
9623:42David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached22:3421:2813.3 
9723:43Joe Turner S30MUnattached    
9823:43Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End21:0320:3511.8 
9923:45Jim Mitchinson SBV60MWest End22:1922:1914.9 
10023:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:59David Higginbottom V40MUnattached    
10224:02Andrew Haines S30MUnattached    
10324:05Mark James  V40MUnattached21:3920:1914.6 
10424:07Matthew Moore S30MUnattached    
10524:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10624:14Malcolm Hall V55MUnattached    
10724:17Za Gannow S30MUnattached    
10824:21Darren Underwood V45MUnattached    
10924:23Ryan Felce S25MUnattached    
11024:26Craig Robinson U15MUnattached    
11124:26Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont21:1420:1616.1 
11224:29Bryan Shipley  V35MBeaumont20:1019:1210.8 
11324:33Simon Tremlett SBV45MUnattached24:2623:4318.8 
11424:34Angela Donnelly V55WUnattached    
11524:35John Wright SBV55MWest End22:5621:4819.0 
11624:39David Mcnulty  V55MWest End22:2521:1514.0 
11724:40Bob McCall V45MUnattached    
11824:41Stuart Coe  V60MUnattached21:4920:3115.4 
11924:41Mike Higgott  V45MBeaumont21:5221:2522.6 
12024:42Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:42Jacob Perkins SBS30MUnattached23:1321:0510.1 
12224:43Lucy Ward S25WUnattached    
12324:46Nye Cranage SBV45MCharnwood23:2721:5936.2 
12424:51Rob Young V60MUnattached    
12524:52John Richardson V50MUnattached    
12624:52Samuel Cook  U20MUnattached20:0117:251.6 
12724:53Daniel Routledge  V40MUnattached23:4823:4820.6 
12824:55Jane Hagreen  V45WWest End24:2923:4017.2 
12924:56Natalie Nurse PBS30WTeam Anstey23:4322:3918.8 
13024:56Daniel Sayles V35MUnattached    
13124:57Heather Vaughan  S30WTeam Anstey24:4023:5418.8 
13224:59James Hollingsworth PBS30MWigston24:4624:4629.5 
13325:02Colin Ross V45MUnattached    
13425:03Howard Sanderson V50MUnattached    
13525:05Neil Gillett PBV55MTeam Anstey25:0525:0518.9 
13625:08Geoff Oliver PBV80M100km Association/Midland Masters/Hinckley25:0825:0828.3 
13725:09Anthony Cawley V55MUnattached    
13825:13Ray Draycott SBV65MWigston24:3923:5221.4 
13925:14Andy Kenney  V40MUnattached23:5622:1819.4 
14025:17Lesley Griffin SBV65WBirstall/Midland Masters23:5321:1217.7 
14125:20Tim Rowling  V50MDewsbury22:4121:1411.1 
14225:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:23Edward Pugsey SBU15MOwls Leicester23:3823:2724.6 
14425:26William Pugsley V45MUnattached    
14525:28Gareth J Wilkins  V45MBeaumont21:3521:0013.4 
14625:31Lucy Griffith SBU18WLeicester/Leicestershire Schs25:2923:0229.6 
14725:35Roisin Knight SBS30WWest End24:3824:3819.7 
14825:37Ian Robert Wilson V45MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
14925:38Judith Baser SBV55WWigston24:3724:3724.3 
15025:42Anna Ward S20WUnattached    
15125:42Keith Hallam SBV55MTeam Anstey24:0323:3718.0 
15225:43Bridie Harwood V35WUnattached    
15325:45Angus Mackay  V45MUnattached24:2123:0329.7 
15425:46Vicky Lay S25WUnattached    
15525:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:52Debbie Kilmister V35WBeaumont RC    
15725:53Portia Smith SBV35WBeaumont25:5323:3746.2 
15825:54Charles Waterlow  V55MUnattached23:4723:3115.3 
15925:54Shane Hart V40MUnattached    
16025:55Danielle Redgate S30WUnattached    
16125:55Liam Wheatley U15MUnattached    
16225:55Vincent Smith V40MUnattached    
16325:56David Taylor Gardner SBV70MBarrow Runners25:5624:2534.2 
16425:56Ann Popovich SBV50WWest End25:5625:1619.7 
16525:57Khyle Limmage U15MUnattached    
16625:57Stuart Cunningham V40MUnattached    
16725:59Claire Limmage PBS30WPoplar Running Club25:5925:5925.3 
16825:59Peter Kenny  V50MUnattached24:1423:1917.5 
16926:00Christopher Jefferson SBS30MHuncote26:0022:5213.5 
17026:02Dan Pole S30MUnattached    
17126:03Jackie Hall V55WUnattached    
17226:06James Marshall V45MUnattached    
17326:07Aimee Geary V40WUnattached    
17426:10Michael Bee S30MUnattached    
17526:11Lee Melbourne SBV60MBirstall25:0724:4423.3 
17626:13Peter Hodson V60MUnattached    
17726:15Thomas Cunningham U15MUnattached    
17826:16Robin Delizio V40MUnattached    
17926:16Rich Hives V40MUnattached    
18026:17Chris Lee S20MUnattached    
18126:20Martin Hosmer V40MUnattached    
18226:22Neil Thomas V40MUnattached    
18326:23Louis Strange U15MUnattached    
18426:23Rachel Wells S25WUnattached    
18526:24Philip Mason V50MUnattached    
18626:25Karl Strange V50MUnattached    
18726:40Heather North  V50WCharnwood25:1524:1541.7 
18826:42Lisa Ellis PBV40WBeaumont24:4623:5316.2 
18926:45Emma Andrew  S30WLeicester Tri26:1525:5528.3 
19026:46MinĂ© Avul U15WUnattached    
19126:47Heather Avul  V40WLeicester Tri23:1822:4617.9 
19226:50Nick Cox  V55MUnattached25:5324:3143.5 
19326:54Hannah Coleman  S30WBeaumont23:3422:3017.4 
19426:54Danielle Mayes  S30WBeaumont23:3722:2821.5 
19527:00Andy Hayto V50MUnattached    
19627:02Paul Goodrich V60MUnattached    
19727:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19827:16Ben Hunter U15MUnattached    
19927:17Andy Turner  V60MUnattached26:5325:0723.3 
20027:18Sue Bosley SBV50WWest End26:2725:2218.3 
20127:21Peter Lucas V50MUnattached    
20227:23Raj Kaur Ragi V35WBeaumont RC    
20327:26Peter Meads SBV60MWigston23:4522:0315.3 
20427:29Vicki Hodson PBV35WDesford26:1324:3633.2 
20527:31William Curtis U11MUnattached    
20627:32Matt Curtis  V45MDesford19:2219:229.7 
20727:34David Styring SBV40MHuncote25:5224:0718.5 
20827:37Chris Powell S30MUnattached    
20927:42Zach Spence PBU15MTeam Anstey21:4217:353.2 
21027:46Paul Holdich  V45MUnattached23:2622:5812.3 
21127:47Lee Morris S30MUnattached    
21227:47Mark Thompson SBV45MUnattached26:3024:3424.8 
21327:50John Davis V35MUnattached    
21427:54Shaun Black V50MUnattached    
21527:55Paul Bentley  S30MUnattached23:4323:1515.2 
21627:57Maxwell Henry Barratt U15MUnattached    
21727:57Anouska Beck V35WWest End Runners    
21827:58Scott Benzie V40MUnattached    
21927:59Jamie Derry V45MUnattached    
22028:00Paul Tointon V45MUnattached    
22128:02Joseph Hayward S20MUnattached    
22228:02Hayley Purdy  S25WRedhill RR25:4223:4723.1 
22328:04Joanne Green  S30WDesford26:1024:2244.6 
22428:05Emily Newton  S30WDesford22:4322:4312.0 
22528:07Andrew Green S30MUnattached    
22628:11Dominic Obeng V40MUnattached    
22728:13Julie Dutton  V50WWreake Runners24:5924:0626.7 
22828:14Kevin Kerry SBV55MUnattached28:0524:1547.6 
22928:15Alice Benzie U15WUnattached    
23028:16Andrew Finlow SBV45MBirstall26:5323:0815.0 
23128:18David Burgess V50MUnattached    
23228:20Amanda Palmer  V40WBeaumont24:5524:4819.2 
23328:20Santel Widdowson V35WUnattached    
23428:24Libby Cooper U15WUnattached    
23528:26Barbara Gardner  V60WBarrow Runners27:2926:0531.3 
23628:35Deborah Lowe PBS30WThunder25:3625:3634.8 
23728:36Elizabeth Harber PBS30WHarborough28:3628:3626.3 
23828:37Ken Oram V55MUnattached    
23928:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24028:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24128:44Karen Marfleet  V45WDesford/Unattached27:4327:0020.5 
24228:46Samantha Green V45WUnattached    
24328:48David Wright V35MUnattached    
24428:50Philip Murray S30MUnattached    
24528:52Melanie Yorke SBV50WBeaumont27:1525:4547.2 
24628:53Gail Cooper  V50WBeaumont26:0324:4618.9 
24728:57Paul Eadie V50MUnattached    
24828:57John Tobin  V40MTeam Anstey26:4624:0217.1 
24928:58Graham Brooks V45MUnattached    
25028:59Suzanne Cawley V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2