Sunderland parkrun # 271 External Results
Sunderland
14 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:57   Declan Munnelly PBV35MSunderland Strollers18:3018:304.4 
219:10   Mark Anderson  S30MSunderland Strollers18:1017:21-1.5 
319:16   Jason Frost S30MUnattached    
420:08   Stephen Allen PBS30MSunderland Strollers20:0819:529.1 
520:14   Trevor Whelan  V40MUnattached19:4019:3727.1 
620:38   Dean Stackhouse PBS25MAlnwick19:5419:2418.4 
720:40   Brian Cairns  V40MSunderland Strollers19:5419:358.3 
820:55   Simon Jobe SBV35MHeaton19:0618:406.8 
920:59   Ian Charlton  S30MSaltwell19:2119:025.8 
1021:34   Graham Richard Fox  V40MUnattached20:4620:4327.5 
1121:42   Michael Armstrong  V50MSunderland Strollers19:1518:4017.2 
1221:52   James Atkinson S20MUnattached    
1322:03   James Walton  V35MUnattached20:3720:3711.0 
1422:05   Henning Saelzer S20MSunCityTri    
1522:15   Gary Hargrave  V45MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club19:5619:139.6 
1622:32   David Hall S30MUnattached    
1722:44   Robert Watson V45MUnattached    
1822:46   Ken Higgs V65MUnattached    
1922:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:49   Gary McDonald  S25MSunderland Strollers20:0119:2518.0 
2122:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2222:57   David Revely  V45MUnattached20:5920:026.9 
2322:58   Iain Dobson  S30MSunderland Strollers22:1622:1616.1 
2423:05   Duran Gun  U15MSunderland20:3519:5426.6 
2523:29   Rachel Ball SBS30WSunderland Strollers22:2821:1811.2 
2623:30   Brian Charlton SBV50MUnattached21:5819:1611.3 
2723:31   Dave Candlish SBV40MSaltwell22:1621:2418.9 
2823:35   Daniel Sanderson  S25MUnattached19:5519:5027.5 
2923:37   Bradley Logan U20MUnattached    
3023:47   David Dixon  V60MSunderland Strollers22:1520:5815.2 
3123:52   Stephen Grahsm V40MUnattached    
3223:53   Stuart Marlee S30MUnattached    
3323:54   John Tinn  V50MSunderland Strollers22:2922:1413.6 
3423:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:59   Callum Price S20MUnattached    
3624:04   Andy Brown V40MUnattached    
3724:05   Pat Wallace V45MUnattached    
3824:05   Martin Crow S30MUnattached    
3924:15   Alexander Sehnal SBSENMUnattached24:0922:2911.3 
4024:24   Christian Harrison  SENMUnattached22:4317:537.0 
4124:26   Vikki Surtees S30WUnattached    
4224:27   Sam Daley  V60MHeaton19:3519:1011.2 
4324:28   Jacqueline Candlish  V45WSaltwell23:2823:2714.0 
4424:38   Sally Woods V45WUnattached    
4524:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4624:49   David Barraclough V45MUnattached    
4724:50   Benjamin Marshall S25MUnattached    
4824:51   Jim De V40MUnattached    
4925:05   Raymond Robsob V50MUnattached    
5025:06   Catherine Elizabeth Purdy  S30WSunderland22:5222:5215.9 
5125:11   Mark Ralph SBV40MSunderland Strollers19:3518:517.6 
5225:16   Phill Goldsmith V45MUnattached    
5325:18   Chris Swales  V50MSunderland Strollers21:4619:4714.8 
5425:19   William Swales  S20MUnattached23:0721:2922.0 
5525:27   Anthony Gibson V40MUnattached    
5625:32   David Anthony Knox V40MUnattached    
5725:45   Danny Allinson SBU11MSunderland25:4525:1635.0 
5825:48   Daniel Cuthbertson S20MUnattached    
5925:49   Roseanne Dougan V35WUnattached    
6025:50   John New SBV50MSunderland Strollers24:0623:3317.1 
6125:55   Frauke Collins S25WSunCityTri    
6225:57   Keith Rhowbotham  S30MSunderland Strollers24:5624:0519.9 
6326:02   Michael Mohan S30MUnattached    
6426:06   Steve Woodward V65MUnattached    
6526:06   George William Hurst  V65MUnattached22:4821:4319.9 
6626:07   Paul Cummings  V45MSun City Tri24:0620:2115.5 
6726:08   Morgan Seed SBU15MSunderland24:3324:0432.1 
6826:14   Michael Ditchburn S30MUnattached    
6926:17   Tom Sloanes SBV50MSunderland Strollers26:1724:0227.7 
7026:30   Joanne Anderson  V35WSunderland Strollers25:5324:5919.5 
7126:34   Denise Forster  V50WUnattached24:5324:0218.6 
7226:49   Paul Mustard  V50MUnattached23:1923:1917.8 
7326:51   Scott Clennell S30MUnattached    
7426:57   Vicky Lugsden S30WUnattached    
7526:59   Kim Fox  V45WSunderland24:3224:3221.9 
7627:01   Gary Fox  V45MSunderland21:2720:3313.0 
7727:06   David Huntley  V50MUnattached24:4324:4320.0 
7827:17   Tawa Zengeni V35MUnattached    
7927:17   Catherine Baldridge PBV45WUnattached26:0326:0325.6 
8027:22   Denis Hargrave SBV65MSunderland Strollers26:3326:1325.1 
8127:23   Helen Whitmore SBV50WSouth Shields/Unattached26:2625:5228.6 
8227:27   Alexa Reavley S30WUnattached    
8327:28   Paul Richardson S30MUnattached    
8427:28   Keith Stoker V35MUnattached    
8527:32   Paul Whelan V50MUnattached    
8628:29   Annie Cooper V40WUnattached    
8728:33   Alison Harkness V40WUnattached    
8828:35   William Hope S25MUnattached    
8928:36   Jonathon Hope S20MUnattached    
9029:03   Neal Hedley  V35MUnattached22:2520:459.9 
9129:10   Andrea Gibson V35WUnattached    
9229:20   Martin Baldridge  V50MUnattached27:1224:3120.5 
9329:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9429:33   Amy Lumsdon  U20WUnattached26:0824:2820.5 
9529:34   Simon Lumsdon  V40MUnattached21:4520:2412.2 
9629:38   Michelle Mustard  V45WUnattached26:0725:4122.2 
9729:46   Helen Rich  V35WUnattached27:1726:3523.3 
9829:50   Susan Maratty  V45WSunderland Strollers28:2426:4024.6 
9929:52   Jo New  V40WSunderland Strollers28:3625:2524.2 
10029:54   Jeremy Kirkup V45MUnattached    
10129:56   Paul West SBV45MSouth Shields29:5621:5234.1 
10230:00   Gary Binsley V40MUnattached    
10330:04   Michael Coyne V40MUnattached    
10430:06   Teresa Lumsdon  V40WSunderland Strollers29:0827:2925.7 
10530:07   Kelli Hellens S30WUnattached    
10630:08   Carla Fisher V45WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
10730:09   Sarah Scarr V35WUnattached    
10830:12   Ashleigh Carr S25WUnattached    
10930:13   Gillian Allinson V40WThe SeafRUNt Smilers    
11030:22   Gillian McCain V45WUnattached    
11130:34   Richard Lewis V35MUnattached    
11230:35   Juliet Hudson  V50WUnattached29:3226:2036.0 
11330:35   John Parry  V60MUnattached28:5526:3326.3 
11430:36   Yasemin Gun U15WUnattached    
11530:36   Lisa Henderson  V35WSunderland Strollers27:2427:1125.2 
11630:49   Ewan Barclay V35MUnattached    
11730:58   Mustafa Gun  V35MSunderland20:5019:4329.7 
11831:14   Barbara Smiles V60WUnattached    
11931:26   Leah Dunn U20WUnattached    
12031:26   Deb Smith  V45WSunderland25:5323:5615.8 
12131:26   Alison Harrison  V45WUnattached31:1728:4735.5 
12231:30   Donna Smiles V35WUnattached    
12331:44   John Coates V40MUnattached    
12432:14   Liam Watson S25MUnattached    
12532:38   Mandy Roche V45WHarriers    
12632:40   Dianne Sheriff V50WUnattached    
12732:41   Susan Watson PBV50WSunderland Strollers32:4132:4136.0 
12833:12   Anna Hargrave PBV45WSunderland Strollers32:4132:4134.9 
12933:21   Stephen Willford V35MUnattached    
13033:50   Julie Bentley SBV45WUnattached31:2428:2929.4 
13134:06   Sue Cuthbertson SBV55WSunderland Strollers30:5928:1727.2 
13234:11   Kellie Thompson V35WUnattached    
13334:12   Sabina Mullins S25WUnattached    
13434:36   Archie Gordon U11MUnattached    
13534:37   Beryl Willis SBV55WUnattached32:0431:5829.9 
13634:49   Sarah Tweedy  V35WSunderland Strollers30:4530:4529.3 
13734:56   Ruth Tinn V50WUnattached    
13835:19   Judy Hansen V55WUnattached    
13936:34   Paul Laydon V55MUnattached    
14036:56   Sarah Wagner S30WUnattached    
14137:13   Shaunee Simpson S20WUnattached    
14237:22   Eric Brodie V65MUnattached    
14337:53   Emma Jones PBS30WSunderland Strollers30:3630:3636.0 
14437:56   Charles West SBU15MSouth Shields37:5627:2631.9 
14538:01   Alyson West  V45WSouth Shields23:0021:2017.1 
14638:06   Chris May V70MUnattached    
14738:12   Dawn Sullivan PBV35WSunderland Strollers35:4135:2036.0 
14847:02   Julie Goldsmith V50WUnattached