Charnwood AC Open Meeting External Results
Loughborough
19 Aug 15
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.33Bethany Wallis  U13WHarborough2:49.62:33.87.8 
22:55.36Louis Combey PBU13MOwls Leicester2:55.362:55.3625.8 
32:59.15Eleanor Hill PBU13WCharnwood2:59.152:59.1540.2 
43:00.51Mia Hopson  U15WWaveney Valley2:55.632:53.9136.9 
53:00.60Bradley Davis PBU11MIvanhoe Robins3:00.603:00.6032.4 
63:04.85Ethan Day SBU11MCharnwood3:04.852:24.39.1 
73:11.74Zack Michalowski PBU11MCharnwood3:11.742:41.414.4 
83:12.71Grace Bennett  U13WAmber Valley & Erewash3:05.12:49.124.4 
93:14.01Maisie Elvin-Andrews  U13WWaveney Valley3:08.53:08.539.5 
103:14.74Jessica Farrar PBU11WCharnwood3:14.742:46.8921.0 
113:18.67Lucie Thorpe SBU11WLincoln Wellington3:18.672:57.922.9 
123:20.18Cecilia Smyth SBU11WAmber Valley & Erewash3:20.182:49.314.5 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.15Madeleine Tatham SBU11WAmber Valley & Erewash2:49.152:40.5322.9 
22:50.43Alivia Faulkner  U13WSaffron AC2:49.32:49.338.2 
32:50.51Gemma Newport PBU13WCharnwood2:50.512:22.96.3 
42:50.95Eliza Weselby  U11WWreake & Soar Valley2:50.412:49.412.8 
52:51.82Josh Bill PBU11MIvanhoe Robins2:51.822:40.2821.2 
62:52.94Poppy Adkin PBU11WSaffron AC2:52.942:24.05.9 
72:53.32Lucy Morrison PBU11WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:51.12:30.3011.4 
82:54.19Michaela Knight PBU17WWreake & Soar Valley/Charnwood2:54.192:54.1939.1 
92:54.81Andy Lauder SBV50MHinckley2:54.812:53.6218.6 
102:56.12Amelie McCann SBU11WCharnwood2:56.122:32.5711.1 
112:57.36Sarah Maston  U15WRushcliffe2:52.882:52.8815.2 
123:00.75Charlotte Carp  U13WCharnwood2:57.932:57.9336.5 
133:03.50Isabel Oakland  U11WCharnwood2:57.92:45.69.5 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.68Charlie Combey PBU13MOwls Leicester2:33.682:13.94.0 
22:33.73Chris Langham PBV45MHinckley2:33.732:33.736.0 
32:34.50Ewan Rodell SBU13MGrantham AC2:34.502:17.32.4 
42:36.09Flora Miskin-Young PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:36.092:30.4623.4 
52:38.68Rosie Timlock  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:38.072:38.078.7 
62:41.31Destiny Nicholson  U11WWreake Runners2:39.972:39.9734.3 
72:41.83Jasmine Greenaway  U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe2:30.322:30.3225.1 
82:43.83Yasmin Nutt  U13WNotts2:37.32:26.7810.8 
92:44.15Luca Michalowski PBU13MCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:43.292:17.356.7 
102:46.02Olivia Bonshor  U13WCharnwood2:41.432:18.935.5 
112:46.99Grace Alvey  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:42.02:42.022.9 
122:47.13Sean McCann SBU11MCharnwood2:47.132:29.319.4 
132:47.74Eleanor Here SBU15WCharnwood2:47.742:16.54.3 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.76Kieran Gillespie PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:30.762:30.7613.9 
22:31.54Aaron Warmington  U13MBirchfield H2:26.322:15.1618.8 
32:33.56Francesca Cole PBU15WCharnwood2:33.562:33.5626.6 
42:33.74Grace Smith  U15WLeicester2:32.572:19.667.1 
52:33.87Ava Mulvihill PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:33.872:33.8727.2 
62:35.72Rori Rodell  U13MGrantham AC2:29.52:10.22.8 
72:36.74Neve Evans  U13WCharnwood2:33.462:28.519.0 
82:37.26Rebecca Brown  U17WCannock & Stafford2:28.962:26.68.4 
92:38.35William Fairweather  U13MSutton-in-Ashfield2:33.262:18.666.1 
102:38.85Grace Hughes  U13WRugby & Northampton2:37.62:37.613.4 
112:38.91Amelia McMurtrie  U13WRugby & Northampton2:35.22:17.525.3 
122:39.15Lachlan Finch  U11MSaffron AC2:36.292:17.302.7 
132:39.42Lexie Mcloughlin  U13WCharnwood2:36.382:24.35.2 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.04Andrew Woods  U15MTamworth2:17.32:06.34.3 
22:20.38Bethany Williams  U17WMansfield2:20.22:10.1311.2 
32:21.59Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Charnwood2:17.212:08.153.1 
42:21.92May Roberts  U17WMansfield2:20.292:20.2910.8 
52:23.17Charlotte Buckley  U15WThames Valley2:15.82:08.491.7 
62:23.60Michael Kingsbury SBV50MCharnwood2:23.602:21.12.3 
72:24.05Jess Hazell  U17WWreake & Soar Valley2:21.692:21.6919.4 
82:29.22Hannah Robinson  U23WNotts2:26.42:15.652.4 
92:32.19Lucca Watson-Quilter  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:26.22:15.209.0 
102:32.52Hollie Gamble  U13WWreake & Soar Valley2:29.102:23.6214.5 
112:32.89Jasmine Stevens  U15WCharnwood2:25.702:25.7032.5 
122:33.11Benni Wilson  U15MCharnwood2:30.672:20.0927.1 
132:46.47Roman Watson-Quilter  U13MWreake & Soar Valley2:27.92:00.895.6 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.23Cameron Walker PBU17MMansfield2:03.231:55.9217.7 
22:04.37Finn Miskin-Young PBU20MWreake & Soar Valley2:03.622:01.8616.8 
32:09.38Tom Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners2:08.642:08.642.2 
42:10.33Sam Livsey PBU15MCharnwood2:10.332:04.8719.6 
52:10.71James Melhuish PBU17MRushcliffe2:10.712:10.7126.7 
62:10.95Daniel Tidmarsh PBU17MDerby2:10.952:10.9528.2 
72:11.93George Bettsworth PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE2:11.012:09.8317.0 
82:12.08Jack Douglas PBU15MCharnwood2:12.082:03.78-0.3 
92:13.78Jolyon Leavesley  U13MCharnwood2:12.252:00.470.9 
102:13.80Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff2:13.362:11.5423.0 
112:14.47Graham Moffatt  V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2:08.632:08.632.9 
122:14.90Euan Wilson  U17MCharnwood2:13.461:59.77-1.7 
132:16.41Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington2:12.02:10.491.9 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.79James O'Brien  U20MCannock & Stafford1:54.961:53.3410.7 
22:01.16Joseph Tuffin  U17MRushcliffe1:59.031:51.94-4.1 
32:02.51Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby2:02.32:00.6-0.5 
42:02.94David Ellis T13/F13 PBSENMDerby2:02.942:02.608.8 
52:03.40Alexander Lazutin  U20MLeicester2:03.202:00.483.3 
62:03.83Cameron Smith SBU20MDerby2:03.831:59.06-3.5 
72:06.17Frison Pugun Filippo U17MTrieste Atletica    
82:06.55David Locker  V40MCharnwood2:06.01:49.202.7 
92:09.69Jack Benstead  U17MCorby2:05.451:53.80-3.3 
102:10.36Dion Harrison SBU20MLincoln Wellington2:06.52:06.512.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.34Edward Thomas PBU17MLeicester10:23.3410:23.3418.4Click your Clock logo
210:29.37Jude Bush PBU15MDerby10:29.3710:29.371.1 
310:36.74Thomas Wright SBU15MDerby10:36.7410:04.213.1 
410:41.14Elsie Butler SBSENWCharnwood10:41.1410:34.493.5 
510:43.42Marc Scott PBSENMRushcliffe10:43.4210:43.421.7 
610:43.72Edvin Aberg U15MSweden    
710:46.37Ian Hewitt PBV40MSinfin10:46.3710:46.3714.5 
810:47.83Jake Martin  U15MDerby10:29.129:45.445.8 
910:48.13Connor Mills SBU15MCannock & Stafford10:48.139:37.112.1 
1010:48.70Matthew Nutt SBV45MFormula One Circuit Crew10:48.7010:25.34.4 
1110:50.65William McMurtrie PBU15MRugby & Northampton10:50.6510:35.7112.5 
1210:54.32Peter McNally PBV50MRedhill RR10:54.3210:54.327.0 
1311:04.02Alfie Lowe PBU17MLeicester11:04.0211:04.0217.1 
1411:13.61Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts SBV40MUnattached11:13.6110:37.42.6 
1511:18.02Emma Richards PBU15WLeicester11:18.0211:02.528.9 
1611:41.55Alex McMurtrie PBV45MRugby & Northampton/Wootton RR11:41.5511:41.558.3 
1711:53.20Mariam Getachew  U20WCharnwood11:43.811:35.817.5 
1811:54.12Serena Bignell PBV45WHolme Pierrepont11:54.1211:54.1225.4 
1912:22.27Rosie Weselby  U15WWreake & Soar Valley11:57.6111:57.6126.0 
2012:28.38Ethan Faulkner  U15MSaffron AC12:21.812:21.837.1 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:49.44Alfie Thompson PBU17MLeicester8:49.448:40.0516.6 
28:56.15Stuart Spencer SBSENMNotts/Barrow Runners8:56.158:40.06-3.4 
39:04.33Tim Hartley SBV45MNotts/Barrow Runners9:04.338:40.63-1.9 
49:27.06Callum Abberley  U15MBurton9:26.198:52.52-2.5 
59:32.12Tom Corby PBU17MOwls Leicester9:32.129:32.123.1 
69:41.15Archie Banks  U17MCharnwood9:15.59:05.3-0.4 
79:42.69Matty Adcock  V35MHermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project9:13.189:13.186.6 
89:43.41Phillip Maddocks PBU23MLeicester9:43.419:43.4110.3 
99:43.73Les Ball SBV45MLincoln Wellington/Northern Masters9:43.739:03.92.5 
109:51.15Graham Moffatt SBV45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak9:48.09:42.422.9 
119:55.59Marc Thorpe SBV35MLincoln Wellington9:55.599:40.140.2 
129:56.34Josh Phillips SBU20MLeicester9:56.349:43.0120.6 
1310:02.47George Shephard  U15MCharnwood9:54.989:19.0213.6 
1410:04.26Charlie McGlinchey SBU15MWreake & Soar Valley10:04.269:29.013.1 
1510:06.52Finn Moffatt  U15MRushcliffe9:48.29:37.759.3 
1610:10.74Samuel Roberts PBU15MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs10:06.758:46.42-3.4 
1710:13.99Conall McNally PBU20MNotts10:13.999:50.90-0.2 
1810:18.29Leila Armoush  SENWCharnwood/Sheffield Uni10:14.3210:14.324.4 
1910:23.60Alice Daniel PBU20WCharnwood10:23.6010:23.609.1 
-DNFGeorgia Rafferty  U17WCity of Stoke10:07.39:54.4324.1