Charnwood AC Open Meeting
Loughborough
14 May 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.73   Archie Cropper U11MStilton Striders    
25:45.82   Poppy Adkin SBU11WSaffron AC5:45.825:07.36.6 
35:48.27   Lilly McGlinchey PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:48.275:48.2730.9 
45:48.96   Mackenzie Smith SBU11WWreake Runners5:48.965:16.422.9 
55:56.16   Lena Siller SBU13WHalesowen5:56.165:27.514.0 
65:56.70   Randall Yule PBU11MCharnwood5:56.705:56.7016.0 
76:12.01   Amelie McCann  U11WCharnwood6:01.865:13.569.5 
86:17.08   Isabel Oakland SBU11WCharnwood6:17.085:33.6211.1 
96:32.58   Abigail Barker U11WBromsgrove School    
106:47.40   Jessica Farrar SBU11WCharnwood6:47.406:02.1716.5 
117:13.88   Zack Michalowski SBU11MCharnwood7:13.886:32.814.7 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.07   Adam Bowley PBU15MCharnwood5:05.074:45.6414.0 
25:08.85   Anna Smith PBU15WNewark AC4:54.84:17.998.1 
35:26.48   Luke Talbot PBU11MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood5:26.485:12.507.6 
45:30.28   Rosie Weselby PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley5:30.285:18.3021.8 
55:34.01   Imogen Here PBU13WCharnwood5:34.015:34.0126.6 
65:35.77   Olivia Bonshor PBU13WCharnwood5:25.704:55.53.9 
75:39.94   Sienna Horton PBU15WHalesowen5:31.45:31.229.5 
85:41.26   Colin Foord SBU13MCharnwood5:41.265:17.23.7 
95:42.08   Simisola Jolaoso U13MBromsgrove School    
105:43.07   Sam Adams U13MBromsgrove School    
116:00.73   Louise Osborne SBU11WHalesowen6:00.735:42.221.4 
-DNF   Olivia Speed U20WLeicester University    
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.23   Charlie Combey  U13MOwls Leicester4:59.84:28.02.0 
25:16.78   Emma Gascoigne PBU15WLeicester5:14.855:14.8518.9 
35:19.29   Grace Smith SBU15WLeicester5:07.74:48.455.2 
45:22.03   Katie Parker  U13WWreake & Soar Valley5:13.274:49.903.9 
55:22.70   Destiny Nicholson PBU11WWreake Runners5:22.705:22.7029.8 
65:24.04   Ed Parry  U13MRushcliffe5:18.904:30.482.7 
75:24.17   Flora Miskin-Young PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:22.825:22.8219.0 
85:37.59   Jonathan Burke U15MBromsgrove School    
95:53.25   Mariam Getachew  U20WCharnwood5:22.15:18.813.0 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.67   Henry Cullen  U13MGrimsby4:53.54:24.5-0.2Click your Clock logo
25:12.94   May Roberts  U17WMansfield4:57.004:57.0010.3 
35:13.39   Amy Hammersley PBU17WCharnwood5:03.54:54.455.0 
45:14.29   Connor Mills PBU15MCannock & Stafford5:03.644:36.72.2 
55:14.73   Rachel Nealon PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley5:07.34:57.099.6 
65:15.05   Jamie Day  U13MCharnwood5:04.384:07.21.3 
75:15.59   Hannah Robinson SBU23WNotts5:15.594:50.943.9 
85:22.24   Thomas Pollard PBU13MCharnwood5:15.685:07.7019.3 
95:23.49   Lucas Wolf-Pudney SBU13M4Life Tri5:23.494:29.442.0 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.69   Jude Bush PBU15MDerby4:45.344:18.71-0.9 
24:52.29   Laura Aryeetey  U15WCharnwood4:47.134:40.5612.3 
34:54.46   Charlie Hirst PBU15MStilton4:46.54:46.519.4 
44:56.60   Lily Winfield PBU15WHeanor4:44.074:37.118.6 
54:56.84   Bethany Williams  U17WMansfield4:48.754:37.016.8 
64:57.37   Hannah Seager  U15WCharnwood4:48.04:48.09.6 
74:59.24   Jake Lowe PBU15MHalesowen4:59.244:46.825.9 
84:59.97   George Hatton SBU15MGrantham AC4:59.974:44.153.1 
95:00.13   Jake Martin PBU15MDerby4:47.384:19.224.0 
105:00.16   Claire Smith SBV35WHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters4:58.74:44.4412.0 
115:00.66   Amber Owens PBU17WNewark AC4:56.894:51.125.3 
125:04.10   Mia Atkinson  U15WCharnwood4:52.74:37.023.1 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.46   Harry Purdell PBU17MRushcliffe4:28.384:17.0012.6 
24:38.66   Charlie McGlinchey PBU15MWreake & Soar Valley4:30.04:09.878.4 
34:40.42   William Tucker  U15MGrantham AC4:32.64:08.64-1.3 
44:41.63   Jolyon Leavesley PBU13MCharnwood4:37.504:18.11-0.9 
54:43.97   George Shephard  U15MCharnwood4:35.374:17.810.1 
64:44.00   Ben Smith PBU13MNewark AC4:42.564:07.94-1.4 
74:46.88   Katie Mellor SBSENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn4:46.884:27.347.8 
84:47.20   Fern Harrison PBU15WWreake & Soar Valley4:47.204:47.2017.9 
94:52.93   Danielle Booth  U20WDerby4:43.154:43.154.3 
104:57.89   Finn Miskin-Young  U20MWreake & Soar Valley4:23.244:13.312.7 
115:05.01   Xavi Salcedo SBU13MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri5:05.014:17.940.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.90   George Burnett  U17MCharnwood4:05.503:55.766.4 
24:24.16   Alex Percy PBU20MWreake Runners4:24.164:24.161.8 
34:26.87   Archie Banks  U17MCharnwood4:14.084:04.070.8 
44:26.91   Tom Lupton PBSENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners4:18.114:18.118.7 
54:27.40   Joseph Tuffin  U17MRushcliffe4:04.513:52.03-3.7 
64:29.79   Graham Moffatt PBV45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak4:27.434:27.432.2 
74:31.92   Geoff Lowry  V50MAmber Valley & Erewash/Chesterfield4:30.074:24.92.9 
84:36.17   Finn Antony Lydon  U17MCharnwood4:32.13:59.37-1.6 
94:39.14   Ethan O'Shea  U15MCharnwood4:31.953:55.70-2.7 
-DNF   Cameron Walker  U17MMansfield4:11.304:00.3513.0