Hampshire County Championships External Results
Portsmouth
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.5   Edward Dodd SBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni1:53.451:49.91-4.5 
21:56.5   Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 1:53.101:53.10-0.2 
31:57.9   Alex Ruggles PBU23MSouthampton1:57.91:57.921.0 
41:58.2   Matthew Gordon SBU23MHavant/City of Portsmouth1:56.631:55.173.6 
52:01.9   Peter Watkeys SBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.282:00.281.2 
62:03.5   Jim Bennett SBV40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:03.52:02.84.4 
72:09.3   Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant2:08.32:01.920.6 
800 U20M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.00   Joseph Wales PBU20MSouthampton1:57.481:57.4818.1 
21:58.02   Bonnor Sullivan PBU20MWinchester1:58.021:55.156.1 
31:58.42   Lucas Clements PBU20MSouthampton1:58.421:58.4223.0 
42:01.78   Calum Upton PBU20MWinchester2:01.782:00.29-1.0 
52:02.92   Jamie Abrahams SBU20MSouthampton2:02.922:02.1421.5 
62:04.60   Luca Chiossone  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni1:59.211:54.533.9 
72:09.60   Chris Way PBU20MGuernsey2:09.602:07.245.8 
82:18.55   Adam Coffin  U20MSouthampton2:10.02:08.2317.6 
800 U17M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.54   Samuel Maher PBU17MJersey1:59.541:56.97-2.5 
22:00.01   Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton1:58.591:57.263.6 
32:00.40   Harry Richardson  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.21:52.43-3.6 
42:03.49   Toby Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:03.051:55.82-1.8 
52:05.05   Patrick Whelan PBU17MSouthampton2:03.72:03.711.3 
62:05.23   Michael Ilott  U17MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs2:03.292:03.294.8 
72:05.36   William Brown PBU17MJersey2:05.361:57.11-0.8 
82:06.80   Charlie Sheridan  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:01.141:55.725.6 
800 U17M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.04   Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton1:58.591:57.263.6 
22:06.10   Harry Richardson  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.21:52.43-3.6 
32:06.66   Michael Ilott  U17MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs2:03.292:03.294.8 
42:07.51   William Brown PBU17MJersey2:05.361:57.11-0.8 
52:11.68   Sean Pocknee PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:10.22:03.515.2 
62:19.54   Daniel du Val PBU17MJersey2:19.542:19.5424.1 
72:21.65   Kieron James  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:20.42:15.828.9 
800 U17M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.7   Charlie Sheridan  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:01.141:55.725.6 
22:03.8   Toby Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:03.051:55.82-1.8 
32:04.2   Samuel Maher  U17MJersey1:59.541:56.97-2.5 
42:06.7   Patrick Whelan PBU17MSouthampton2:03.72:03.711.3 
52:12.7   Alex Rowe PBU17MGuernsey2:12.01:55.86-2.3 
62:13.7   Harry Tosen PBU17MWinchester2:10.12:06.3020.8 
72:18.6   Matthew Palubicki  U17MSouthampton2:16.572:10.7725.8 
800 U15M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.81   Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-4.7 
22:08.83   Ted Drayson PBU15MPortsmouth GS2:05.72:04.624.2 
32:10.45   Isaac du Val  U15MJersey2:05.011:59.233.0 
42:13.02   Max Satterly  U15MSouthampton2:07.312:02.014.7 
52:15.12   Tom Mannion PBU15MWinchester2:11.52:05.313.0 
62:15.61   Adam Kimber PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:15.22:00.74-0.5 
72:24.52   Jack Higgins  U15MSouthampton2:11.22:11.226.2 
82:27.39   Ben Holdsworth  U15MIsle of Wight2:13.942:04.76.2 
800 U15M h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.67   Ted Drayson PBU15MPortsmouth GS2:05.72:04.624.2 
22:17.96   Isaac du Val  U15MJersey2:05.011:59.233.0 
32:18.04   Jack Higgins  U15MSouthampton2:11.22:11.226.2 
42:18.08   Steven Cross PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:14.12:05.09.9 
52:24.06   James Haggerty PBU15MIsle of Wight2:16.141:58.93-0.7 
62:32.50   Ben Czura PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:28.22:28.227.7 
800 U15M h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.95   Max Satterly  U15MSouthampton2:07.312:02.014.7 
22:16.31   Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-4.7 
32:16.53   Tom Mannion PBU15MWinchester2:11.52:05.313.0 
42:17.08   Adam Kimber PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:15.22:00.74-0.5 
52:17.48   Ben Holdsworth PBU15MIsle of Wight2:13.942:04.76.2 
62:32.78   Ben Williams  U15MSouthampton2:26.72:04.15.7 
72:38.37   Thomas Roe PBU15MCity of Portsmouth2:33.072:10.831.1 
800 U15W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.00   Josie Czura SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:17.002:16.5323.4 
22:21.81   Rebecca Bullock  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.072.8 
32:22.25   Florence Gothard  U15WJersey2:22.02:22.023.4 
42:22.83   Natasha Miles PBU15WWinchester2:20.112:14.2018.9 
52:26.36   Anya Pigden SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:22.132:13.9715.5 
62:30.47   Ellie Bacon PBU15WIsle of Wight2:27.42:21.5117.6 
72:34.14   Bea Fair  U15WWinchester2:27.02:27.029.0 
82:39.55   Emily Cornwall  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.718.9 
800 U15W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.51   Florence Gothard  U15WJersey2:22.02:22.023.4 
22:27.64   Anya Pigden SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:22.132:13.9715.5 
32:28.53   Emily Cornwall  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.718.9 
42:33.91   Adele Maher  U15WJersey2:29.22:29.216.2 
52:34.44   Katy Lynch SBU15WWinchester2:34.442:34.2533.5 
62:34.75   Poppy Wright  U15WSouthampton2:30.82:30.823.4 
72:41.52   Niamh Doyle  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.502:36.229.5 
82:43.62   Isabel Herbert SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:36.62:36.634.4 
92:54.34   Olivia McGurk U15WPortGS    
800 U15W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.21   Josie Czura  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:17.002:16.5323.4 
22:32.60   Tallulah Jeffes PBU15WWinchester2:26.262:17.368.9 
32:32.74   Catherine Edwards  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.062:12.962.6 
42:32.99   Eleanor Purdue  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:28.92:28.911.8 
52:37.25   Amelia Lees  U15WGuernsey2:28.532:28.5329.8 
62:37.88   Amy Dallamore  U15WGuernsey2:32.32:24.2217.1 
72:39.24   Yasmine Elsheikh PBU15WWinchester2:39.072:39.0719.0 
82:39.27   Gabrielle Spelman PBU15WWinchester2:39.272:33.713.2 
92:40.90   Lily McGarry PBU15WJersey2:40.902:40.9028.3 
102:41.54   Phoebe Moriarty-Palios  U15WSouthampton2:37.92:31.513.6 
112:45.52   Aimee Rayner PBU15WSouthampton2:41.52:38.919.6 
800 U15W h3 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.39   Rebecca Bullock  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.072.8 
22:28.78   Natasha Miles  U15WWinchester2:20.112:14.2018.9 
32:30.59   Bea Fair SBU15WWinchester2:27.02:27.029.0 
42:31.72   Ellie Bacon PBU15WIsle of Wight2:27.42:21.5117.6 
52:36.25   Bryony Henshall PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.252:32.17.9 
62:40.75   Megan Lines PBU15WWinchester2:30.52:30.527.2 
72:42.82   Laura Irvine SBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:40.82:36.134.8 
82:50.90   Zoe Henderson  U15WSouthampton2:48.92:48.936.0 
92:52.38   Hannah Blakiston  U15WFleet & Crookham2:49.02:47.136.0 
800 U13W h1 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.01   Isabel Pinder PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.732:17.2716.2 
22:38.95   Eleanor Duggan PBU13WHavant/City of Portsmouth2:38.02:38.022.9 
32:44.61   Lottie Mobbs SBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.512:27.9613.5 
42:48.30   Serena Charles  U13WWinchester2:46.42:44.132.8 
52:48.89   Eloise O'Neill PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:46.12:36.222.6 
62:49.25   Amber Howell PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:48.72:31.421.3 
72:50.64   Clarisa Woodhouse  U13WWinchester2:48.62:44.232.2 
82:53.04   Isabelle Brydon  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:51.02:26.897.9 
92:56.67   Poppy Herbert  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:41.72:34.820.8 
800 U13W h2 (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.59   Elizabeth Adamson  U13WSouthampton2:29.62:25.1821.6 
22:38.75   Lucy Hunt  U13WJersey2:36.42:26.9815.4 
32:42.43   Ellie Sproul PBU13WSouthampton2:38.72:33.020.0 
42:43.17   Olivia Reavey PBU13WSouthampton2:42.232:34.116.6 
52:44.23   Yazmin Knight PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:39.92:39.931.1 
62:46.33   Brooke Turner PBU13WHavant2:46.332:46.3333.0 
72:56.59   Daniella Nash-Oliver PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:50.82:39.927.3 
83:17.88   Phoebe Carlile PBU13WCity of Portsmouth3:17.882:51.313.8 
93:21.52   Lily Neate SBU13WWinchester3:21.522:20.133.9 
800 U13M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.72   Liam Higgins  U13MSouthampton2:23.92:23.928.8 
22:29.23   William Parkinson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.92:21.0413.1 
32:29.83   Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:08.8-0.7 
42:30.19   Harry Hyde  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.52:04.47-0.5 
52:32.89   Jakob Stanton PBU13MJersey2:32.892:32.8930.1 
62:59.07   James Whiting PBU13MHavant2:59.072:59.0736.0 
800 SW (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.67   Corin Bearpark SBSENWHavant/Chichester Uni2:13.542:10.063.0 
22:21.69   Rebecca Sleap  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.882:19.885.2 
32:33.72   Laura Connolly SBSENWSouthampton2:33.722:27.734.8 
800 U20W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.08   Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.574.3 
22:22.60   Katie Rowe  U20WGuernsey2:15.752:15.313.9 
32:28.37   Alice Rorke  U20WHavant2:25.62:22.426.2 
42:33.36   Jessica Gill PBU20WNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni2:33.362:29.8716.4 
800 U17W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.28   Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.601.5 
22:21.66   Yasmin Lookess  U17WJersey2:16.632:16.033.7 
32:23.51   Hannah Froud PBU17WNew Forest Runners2:23.512:23.5120.4 
42:24.85   Indi Gallagher PBU17WGuernsey2:24.852:24.8529.1 
52:26.11   Holly Collier PBU17WNew Forest Runners2:23.82:20.53.8 
62:27.86   Katie Standen  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.332:19.3313.8 
72:34.90   Rebecca Toll  U17WGuernsey2:21.982:18.9017.5 
800 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.64   Hannah Froud PBU17WNew Forest Runners2:23.512:23.5120.4 
22:23.93   Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.601.5 
32:23.96   Yasmin Lookess  U17WJersey2:16.632:16.033.7 
42:24.34   Rebecca Toll PBU17WGuernsey2:21.982:18.9017.5 
52:25.88   Holly Collier PBU17WNew Forest Runners2:23.82:20.53.8 
62:35.94   Libby Hedley  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:28.942:21.6222.4 
72:37.01   Suzanna Judd PBU17WNew Forest Runners2:37.012:37.0135.5 
82:38.23   Renee Hubert SBU17WGuernsey2:38.232:38.0221.0 
92:42.07   Eden Crumplin SBU17WIsle of Wight2:42.072:38.2031.1 
800 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.79   Lucy Wildash  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.72:17.7126.9 
22:24.79   Katie Standen  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.332:19.3313.8 
32:24.87   Indi Gallagher PBU17WGuernsey2:24.852:24.8529.1 
42:26.21   Maya Gill PBU17WSouthampton2:26.212:24.612.4 
52:27.14   Brooke Lidster SBU17WJersey2:27.142:23.231.1 
62:34.28   Catherine Darlison  U17WWinchester2:30.32:26.7832.0 
72:36.79   Louise Lockyer  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:29.42:29.432.2 
82:38.61   Jasmine Norman  U17WGuernsey2:37.542:26.9034.5 
92:53.42   Isobel Atkinson SBU17WJersey2:53.422:43.436.0 
800 U13W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.16   Elizabeth Adamson PBU13WSouthampton2:29.62:25.1821.6 
22:34.69   Isabel Pinder PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.732:17.2716.2 
32:37.95   Lucy Hunt PBU13WJersey2:36.42:26.9815.4 
42:41.68   Ellie Sproul PBU13WSouthampton2:38.72:33.020.0 
52:42.23   Olivia Reavey PBU13WSouthampton2:42.232:34.116.6 
62:42.79   Eleanor Duggan  U13WHavant/City of Portsmouth2:38.02:38.022.9 
72:43.29   Lottie Mobbs PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.512:27.9613.5 
82:43.80   Yazmin Knight PBU13WCity of Portsmouth2:39.92:39.931.1 
 
1500 U13M (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.16   Izaac Kent PBU13MIsle of Wight4:56.164:56.166.4 
24:56.76   Sean Harnett PBU13MNew Forest Runners4:56.764:17.577.5 
34:56.96   Josh Fawcett PBU13MCity of Portsmouth4:56.964:50.79.5 
45:00.47   Richard Sutton PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.24:26.61.4 
55:12.99   Aaron Henderson PBU13MSouthampton5:12.995:12.9933.4 
65:17.10   Callum Olden PBU13MNew Forest Runners5:12.74:34.12.0 
75:18.44   Benjamin Timmons PBU13MIsle of Wight5:18.445:00.811.2 
1500 SW (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.62   Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.274:54.275.2 
25:16.91   Rachel Bennett SBSENWSouthampton5:16.914:59.3116.5 
1500 U20W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.14   Katie Rowe SBU20WGuernsey4:44.574:34.923.9 
24:49.85   Daisy D'Santos SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.854:49.2219.6 
34:53.02   Hannah Knapton  U20WWinchester4:46.84:44.28.8 
44:57.46   Rebecca Howard SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.464:35.073.3 
54:58.58   Jessica Troy PBU20WJersey4:58.584:51.15.0 
65:10.45   Megan Gildea  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.34:46.679.3 
75:11.45   Carla Plowden-Roberts SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight5:11.454:39.0522.8 
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.19   Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.5618.3 
24:48.50   Maddie Deadman SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.154:39.302.6 
34:53.53   Tilly Horton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.174:46.7612.0 
44:56.03   Maisie Grice PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.964:29.291.5 
54:59.14   Lizzie Squibbs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:48.226.4 
65:01.22   Elizabeth Rose SBU17WCity of Portsmouth5:01.225:00.622.4 
75:05.09   Holly Collier SBU17WNew Forest Runners4:56.904:45.423.8 
85:11.14   Katie Standen PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.144:51.3913.8 
95:20.40   Francesca Bown  U17WGuernsey5:12.915:05.2623.2 
105:24.70   Hannah Polden PBU17WSouthampton5:23.75:23.76.2 
115:33.27   Renee Hubert SBU17WGuernsey5:33.275:26.321.0 
125:35.98   Anna Reavey  U17WSouthampton5:30.45:12.412.7 
135:36.60   Fenella Johnson SBU17WCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS5:36.605:32.835.9 
145:43.40   Bethany Sherrell PBU17WHavant5:43.405:25.69.8 
155:44.19   Isobel Atkinson PBU17WJersey5:44.195:44.1936.0 
1500 SM (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.74   Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:50.493:47.82-4.1 
23:56.10   Alexander Teuten PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni3:54.973:46.35-5.2 
34:01.68   Tom Bowerman  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:50.643:50.64-0.2 
44:05.28   Matthew Bennett  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:54.543:54.54-1.4 
54:08.08   Edward Dodd PBU23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni4:00.033:54.54-4.5 
64:19.94   Matt Hibberd  V35MSouthampton4:09.183:58.380.1 
74:32.03   Jim Bennett  V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:18.64:18.64.4 
84:34.08   William Bodkin  SENMGuernsey/Surrey Uni4:05.743:58.579.5 
94:39.67   Craig Berryman SBSENMHavant4:39.674:17.790.6 
104:51.88   Roland Baxter  U23MPortsmouth Uni4:40.304:40.3024.8 
1500 U20M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.24   Mahamed Mahamed PBU20MSouthampton/Ethiopia3:58.143:48.94-5.2 
24:05.47   Danny Ray SBU20MGuernsey3:57.023:56.9010.1 
34:06.20   Thomas MacSwayne  U20MCity of Portsmouth4:01.993:56.728.4 
44:11.23   Lucas Clements  U20MSouthampton4:03.504:03.5023.0 
54:18.34   Calum Upton  U20MWinchester4:10.94:07.93-1.0 
64:22.77   Bonnor Sullivan  U20MWinchester4:09.334:03.726.1 
74:24.52   Philip Maguire SBU20MJersey4:24.524:18.9512.3 
84:26.98   Chris Way PBU20MGuernsey4:24.224:24.225.8 
94:30.38   Bryn Smith  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.634:06.2-1.1 
1500 U17M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.28   Samuel Maher PBU17MJersey3:58.453:52.85-2.5 
24:11.50   Luke Powell PBU17MSouthampton4:03.674:03.673.6 
34:18.19   Toby Roe  U17MCity of Portsmouth4:17.63:58.04-1.8 
44:19.34   Michael Ilott PBU17MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs4:17.884:17.884.8 
54:19.92   Sean Pocknee PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.924:19.9215.2 
64:20.42   Jack Boswell  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.064:04.04-2.0 
74:21.63   William Brown PBU17MJersey4:21.634:06.26-0.8 
84:22.57   Robbie Coupland  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.04:08.683.9 
94:25.29   Connor Lopez PBU17MNew Forest Runners4:25.294:25.2920.2 
104:28.36   Keir Sullivan PBU17MWinchester4:28.364:14.844.6 
114:30.33   Alex Rowe PBU17MGuernsey4:30.333:59.46-2.3 
124:47.07   Daniel du Val PBU17MJersey4:47.074:47.0724.1 
134:49.92   Samuel Galpin  U17MGuernsey4:37.994:28.052.2 
1500 U15M (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.33   Lachlan Wellington  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:15.874:02.34-0.7 
24:25.46   Jacob O'Hara  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:19.174:08.95-2.0 
34:38.96   Callum Crook PBU15MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:38.964:12.37-1.2 
44:41.86   Sam Coles PBU15MCity of Salisbury4:27.34:25.810.4 
54:42.11   Hugo Bisson SBU15MGuernsey4:38.384:33.1120.0 
64:42.21   Josh Goldfinch PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:42.214:26.5-0.1 
74:46.93   James Haggerty PBU15MIsle of Wight4:46.934:35.9-0.7 
84:47.48   Ben Ringrose-Voase PBU15MWinchester4:41.54:23.14.2 
94:51.76   Harry Moore  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:47.644:47.6416.2 
105:00.17   Theo Doran PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.74:05.25-0.6 
115:02.81   Matthew Thomas PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:54.04:54.023.4 
125:03.01   Ben Czura PBU15MCity of Portsmouth5:03.015:03.0127.7 
135:05.01   Ben Williams PBU15MSouthampton4:58.54:17.105.7 
145:15.36   Oscar Turner PBU15MHampshire Schs5:15.365:15.3633.3 
155:23.69   Thomas Roe PBU15MCity of Portsmouth5:23.694:26.541.1 
1500 U15W (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.22   Josie Czura  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:35.94:33.0523.4 
24:54.08   Rebecca Poole PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.084:51.339.3 
34:55.50   Amelia Wills PBU15WBracknell AC4:52.204:44.857.2 
45:04.84   Florence Gothard  U15WJersey4:48.54:48.523.4 
55:10.29   Poppy Clements  U15WWinchester4:56.14:56.111.3 
65:10.82   Emily Coulson  U15WWinchester5:01.364:56.3422.4 
75:11.09   Isabel Richardson PBU15WSouthampton5:04.54:49.09.8 
85:15.91   Holly Powell  U15WSouthampton5:05.75:00.918.2 
95:16.76   Poppy Wright  U15WSouthampton5:12.415:12.4123.4 
105:17.67   Adele Maher  U15WJersey5:13.535:13.5316.2 
115:20.37   Amy Dallamore SBU15WGuernsey5:14.925:14.9217.1 
125:21.08   Isabelle Bennett  U15WSouthampton5:12.45:12.424.9 
1500 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.92   Rebecca Poole SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.084:51.339.3 
Page: 1 2