Basingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting
Basingstoke
4 Apr 15
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.14Charlie Sheridan SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs2:01.141:55.727.7 
22:04.05Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton1:58.591:57.265.7 
32:05.35Matthew Comer  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.431:59.4324.4 
42:07.07Harry Richardson SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.21:52.43-1.4 
52:12.68Ollie Percival SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.82:02.049.4 
62:16.95Joseph Mitchell  U17MPoole Runners2:15.32:04.310.7 
72:22.83Tom Want PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:14.752:14.7530.9 
83:46.53George Bull-McLean T36/F36 PBU17MAndover3:46.533:46.5353.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.22Ben Pattison PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-2.4 
22:16.84Jack Higgins PBU15MSouthampton2:11.22:11.228.3 
32:23.63Aaron Hall PBU15MSlough Junior/Hillingdon2:15.492:03.839.6 
42:25.30William Chattell PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.302:25.3034.0 
52:26.84Ben Rollings PBU15MReading AC2:21.232:13.540.3 
62:27.38Joseph Mason PBU15MReading AC2:17.72:17.729.7 
72:33.62Toby Hale PBU15MSouthampton2:29.42:19.85.4 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9Bailey Roberts  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:29.32:09.119.8 
22:46.2Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.62:05.122.9 
32:50.2Bradley White  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.437.3 
42:50.6Lewis Grassi  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.212:44.2136.9 
52:58.3Dominic Parsons  U13MReading AC2:44.532:41.97.7 
63:00.1James McCallum  U13MReading AC2:45.22:40.630.2 
73:05.6Joseph Grice SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:05.62:57.7335.5 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.9Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:08.8-0.8 
22:39.7Taylor Anstie  U13MAndover2:37.72:15.7032.1 
32:45.7Keelan Tucker PBU13MTeam Bath2:38.102:38.1033.9 
42:47.9Oli Morgan PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.522:15.711.0 
52:52.3Tom Hancox PBU13MWinchester2:52.32:52.345.1 
62:53.8Maxim Brown PBU13MTeam Kennet2:53.82:53.832.1 
72:57.5Stefan O'Loughnane  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.472:01.602.0 
800 U13M 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.74Reece Sharman-Newell  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.81:53.9-2.1 
22:23.10Olly Wilson PBU13MKingston & Poly2:19.492:09.13.2 
32:31.92Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.101:57.41-1.2 
42:35.61Liam Higgins  U13MSouthampton2:23.92:23.931.0 
52:35.91Cameron Coveney SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.912:10.1-0.2 
62:40.07Leon Bradshaw  U13MReading AC2:22.82:02.767.2 
72:46.75Richard Sutton PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.12:13.21.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.88Holly Collier  U17WNew Forest Runners2:23.82:20.53.6 
22:40.52Charlotte Hobbs  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.52:34.535.2 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.20Ellie Monday PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.842:31.129.9 
22:39.30Yasmine Elsheikh PBU15WWinchester2:39.072:39.0720.4 
32:39.90Bryony Henshall  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.252:32.19.8 
42:45.08Jessica Bigg PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.082:45.0834.4 
52:50.63Jemma Holland PBU15WCamberley2:50.632:50.6342.0 
62:51.16Katherine Hamilton  U15WCamberley2:44.82:44.836.6 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.93Rebecca Bullock  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.074.1 
22:34.33Sophie Dove  U15WCamberley2:20.862:19.614.3 
32:35.58Isobel Mannion PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.22:16.606.1 
42:36.05Sarah Brett  U15WAndover2:28.92:27.215.4 
52:37.34Emily Cornwall  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.720.6 
62:41.88Grace Kelly  U15WSouthampton2:35.82:35.534.3 
72:43.60Olivia Wood  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:42.62:42.637.4 
82:55.98Molly Wateridge  U15WOverton2:30.12:30.123.2 
800 U13W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4Amber Rowan  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.72:30.729.9 
22:45.1Isabel Pinder  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.732:17.2717.6 
32:47.5Beau Burton PBU13WReading AC2:31.802:31.8023.7 
43:01.9Eleanor Pickford PBU13WReading AC3:01.93:01.947.0 
53:06.8Abby Rucker  U13WTeam Bath2:53.02:37.612.3 
63:07.2Daniella Nash-Oliver  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:50.82:39.929.5 
73:21.6Dami Adeyeye PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:21.63:21.648.8 
83:24.9Imogen Black  U13WTeam Kennet3:17.63:17.646.8 
800 U13W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.00Maisie Jeger PBU13WNewbury2:21.212:20.8511.8 
22:33.63Amy Dove PBU13WCamberley2:27.72:20.710.2 
32:35.20Susie Mair PBU13WBracknell AC2:30.42:20.2414.4 
42:38.47Elizabeth Adamson  U13WSouthampton2:29.62:25.1823.7 
52:50.14Jules Rabey  U13WCamberley2:39.52:27.013.2 
62:52.63Gemma Watts SBU13WKingston & Poly2:52.632:28.916.3 
72:58.98Lottie Mobbs  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.512:27.9615.7 
83:18.38Katie Crow  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:58.42:58.444.0 
-DNFLucy Hempstead  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants 2:42.226.4 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.4Toby Roe PBU17MCity of Portsmouth4:17.63:58.040.2 
24:36.4Dylan Bardell  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.454:21.4522.2 
34:44.1William Brockman  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.032.7 
44:52.3Tom Want PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.34:52.330.9 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7Charles Kershaw PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.34:02.45-0.1 
25:03.7Eoin Canning PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.004:27.614.3 
35:04.1Daniel Weston PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:04.14:43.430.7 
45:32.0Thomas Roe  U15MCity of Portsmouth5:23.694:26.542.3 
56:59.2Jack Hempstead PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:49.24:39.699.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.68Maddie Deadman  U17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.154:39.303.3 
24:57.37Izzy Fry  U17WNewbury4:45.174:27.59-0.1 
35:07.42Evie Higton  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.54:57.6218.0 
45:20.38Susie Drake  U17WTeam Kennet5:15.405:10.031.0 
55:29.77Sammy Bonny  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lancaster Uni5:13.524:57.8227.7 
65:34.07Louise Lockyer PBU17WCity of Portsmouth5:34.075:34.0734.4 
75:37.01Anna Reavey  U17WSouthampton5:30.45:12.413.3 
85:39.39Rebecca Downie PBU17WNewbury5:39.395:19.109.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.07Holly Donohoe  U15WTeam Kennet5:09.735:09.7330.0 
25:23.42Mai Brown SBU15WTeam Kennet5:23.425:05.719.7 
55:23.50Rachel Burton SBU15WRadley5:23.504:58.97.5 
35:23.81Phoebe Moriarty-Palios PBU15WSouthampton5:15.04:58.915.8 
45:27.03Grace Reavey  U15WSouthampton5:12.45:11.728.7 
65:36.00Megan French PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:36.005:36.0012.8 
75:36.97Jodie Strettell PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:36.975:36.9739.8