The Running Shop Round the Castles Series External Results
House of Dun
2 Mar 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:34David Lafehr U13MAberdeen  
211:34Patrick Urquhart U13MInverness  
111:41Ellie Buchan U15WAberdeen17.8 
311:58Michael Ferguson U13MBanchory Stonehaven-4.4 
111:59Kate Murdoch U13WAberdeen41.2 
212:06Eilidh Prise U13WAberdeen6.4 
412:11Andrew Melvin U13MBanchory Stonehaven54.0 
312:20Emma Dunnett U13WCaithness AAC9.7 
512:45Chris Edwards U13MArbroath & District  
412:46Jade Currie U13WCaithness AAC26.3 
512:49Oonagh Dunnett U13WCaithness AAC9.7 
213:17Aeron Mellish U15WDundee Hawkhill  
313:34Amy Barton U15WDundee Hawkhill  
413:46F MorganU15WHazle AC  
513:51Naomi Dunphy U15WArbroath & District  
121:43Nicola Gauld SENWAberdeen/Edinburgh AC2.3 
123:25Sam Burgess U15MAberdeen/Deeside Runners30.6 
123:30Graeme Taylor U17MCaithness AAC12.0 
224:07Stewart Clark U15MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen54.0 
224:12Reuben Toy U17MDundee Hawkhill  
324:14Ryan Gauld U15MAberdeen  
424:25Duncan Patterson U15MCaithness AAC  
224:38Rhona Buchan V40WAberdeen26.1 
525:13M ThomsonU15MUnatt  
325:25Lewis Morrison U17MArbroath & District37.7 
325:43Freyja Prentice U20WAberdeen18.1 
426:02Becky Dunphy U17WArbroath & District4.1 
526:17Sam Wilson SENWUnattached  
626:25Laura Mahady V50WAberdeen42.0 
726:32Helen Coleman U17WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics54.0 
426:44James Espie U17MDeeside Runners1.3 
827:29Amy Longmuir U17WAberdeen  
928:38Nichola Crawford SENWAberdeen/Unattached40.5 
1029:23Sophie Dunnett V40WCaithness AAC15.9 
131:59Barney Phillips SENMLasswade/Aberdeen24.8 
235:23Keith Varney V50MCosmic25.0 
335:53Niku Millott SENMMetro Aberdeen48.5 
436:12Craig Ross V50MFife/Highgate11.2 
536:41Bruno CouirmeSENMUnatt  
637:02Sam Long SENMDeeside AAC52.8 
737:21Donald Kerridge V40MDeeside Runners6.3 
837:55M TaylorSENMBrec Hs  
938:15Ally Mathers V40MFraserburgh14.5 
1038:37Barry Copeland V45MCosmic54.0