Brentwood parkrun # 10 External Results
Brentwood
7 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:17   Mark Finbow  S25MWitham (Essex)17:3415:56-0.2 
219:30   John Barker  V45MBrentwood Running Club18:4517:263.3 
320:02   Patrick Hannah  S20MManchester TC/Greenwich Tritons18:1317:157.2 
420:36   Elliot Worth  V40MUnattached18:5817:261.8 
520:58   Ben Thomas U20MUnattached    
621:20   Peter Tullett  V55MChelmsford18:5318:284.1 
721:29   Peter Barrett SBV40MBrentwood Running Club18:4818:484.1 
821:37   Paul Jeggo  V50MSpringfield18:5718:066.3 
921:51   Aston Leaver PBU15MBasildon21:5121:2325.6 
1021:52   Jack Barnett SENMUnattached    
1121:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1222:38   Ian Brett  V40MHavering '90 Joggers19:1819:187.4 
1322:58   Stephen Rebel  V35MBrentwood Running Club21:1721:1730.7 
1423:03   John Holland V45MUnattached    
1523:10   Tim Battershall V35MUnattached    
1623:13   James MacNish Porter PBV50MBrentwood Running Club23:0221:4910.8 
1723:29   Tom Davies  V50MUnattached18:5318:535.8 
1823:49   David Hallam SBV50MHavering '90 Joggers20:3920:3911.3 
1924:06   Jack Buckland U15MUnattached    
2024:16   Jack Elsworth U15MUnattached    
2124:39   Tony Collins T20/F20  V35MHavering20:1019:477.3 
2224:50   David Brinsmead V40MUnattached    
2325:30   Ben Cooper U15MUnattached    
2425:50   Catherine Barker  U15WHavering22:0121:3816.1 
2526:02   Melvyn Cooper  V55MBrentwood Running Club23:2923:2919.5 
2626:11   John Talintyre V50MUnattached    
2726:13   Neil Farquhar V45MUnattached    
2826:40   Colin Ward V45MUnattached    
2926:47   Anderson Dos Santos S30MUnattached    
3026:53   Don Magee V50MUnattached    
3126:55   Skye Lyselle SBV40WBrentwood Running Club26:5525:1431.1 
3227:12   Hannah Cope U15WUnattached    
3327:14   Sophie Farquhar U15WUnattached    
3427:24   Hannah Knightbridge PBU11WEssex Schs25:0423:2715.9 
3527:25   Simon Knightbridge V40MUnattached    
3628:00   William Reed U15MUnattached    
3728:01   Loretta Dickson PBS30WBrentwood Running Club25:0122:0226.0 
3828:58   Megan Cope U20WUnattached    
3929:05   Patricia Green V55WTri Sport Epping    
4029:13   Matthew Collett V40MUnattached    
4129:22   Saskia Burgess U15WUnattached    
4229:24   Russell Dore V40MUnattached    
4329:35   Tim Llewellyn V40MUnattached    
4429:41   Katy Sodeau  V50WUnattached23:4523:4525.7 
4530:30   Carrie Reed V40WUnattached    
4630:33   Conor Magee U20MUnattached    
4730:37   David Rogers V50MUnattached    
4830:43   Oliver Bradbury U15MUnattached    
4931:04   Jeffrey Fairfull SBV65MTiptree28:0827:4423.1 
5031:31   Finley Newman U11MTiptree Road Runners    
5131:34   Anthony Knight  V45MTiptree24:5024:1118.8 
5231:44   Andy Gladman V50MUnattached    
5332:11   Clare St. John-Coleman  V50WChelmsford/Welsh Masters27:4027:2730.1 
5432:18   Lucy Wright V35WUnattached    
5532:19   Danny Wright V35MUnattached    
5632:23   Neil Dyson PBV45MUnattached27:5327:5336.0 
5732:32   Dominic Harrington  V40MUnattached25:4024:2319.4 
5833:15   Katie Ward V40WUnattached    
5933:57   Claire Gibson V40WUnattached    
6034:15   John Gregory SBV65MHavering '90 Joggers30:5727:0530.4 
6134:30   Virginija Janavicius V40WUnattached    
6234:47   Karen Lee  V50WUnattached28:2426:5020.4 
6334:52   Mae Reed U15WUnattached    
6434:59   Phil MacHray V40MUnattached    
6537:50   Dawn Bartlett V40WUnattached    
6638:09   Antonia Hossack U15WUnattached    
6738:17   Susan Bannocks SBV55WPhoenix Striders34:2831:0231.1 
6839:26   Diane Bell V50WUnattached    
6940:16   James Henderson U15MUnattached    
7040:30   James Rideout S25MUnattached    
7141:05   Jemma Bannocks S25WUnattached    
7243:54   Charlotte Bailey S20WUnattached    
7343:55   Sarah Pyle S20WUnattached    
7444:30   Katerina Cooper V55WUnattached    
7550:23   George Cooper U15MUnattached    
7650:37   Michelle Henderson V40WUnattached    
7750:38   Tamara Cooper V45WUnattached    
7855:53   Danny Bell S25MUnattached    
7955:55   Dean Adams V50MUnattached