Conkers parkrun # 205 External Results
Conkers
7 Feb 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42Andy Thornton PBV40MHatton Darts RC17:4217:4223.9 
218:00Alex Mead  SENMBlack Country TC17:5817:5211.5 
318:41Andy Hawtin  S25MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.1 
418:45Andy Dean SBS30MUnattached18:1717:533.7 
518:51Mark Harriott SBV45MPeel18:1218:073.4 
618:54Hayden Smedley  S30MDerby TC18:1218:127.0 
718:57Ian Hewitt PBV40MSinfin18:5718:5715.5 
819:21Rich Miller SBV45MCharnwood18:3217:522.7 
919:21David Hobbs  S25MIvanhoe18:4818:093.7 
1019:53Stephen Leafe PBV50MSouth Derbyshire19:5319:539.8 
1119:56Richard Perry S30MUnattached    
1219:58John Shaw S25MUnattached    
1320:02Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
1420:03Matt Clemson  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:2118:518.8 
1520:09Christopher Hanman SBV40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:226.0 
1620:11Christina Hawtin  S25WSouth Derbyshire18:5918:597.0 
1720:16Dave Allery SBV45MIvanhoe20:0319:086.4 
1820:17Andrew Orme  V45MSouth Derbyshire19:2919:057.2 
1920:19Christopher James Crosby  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:1218:4835.8 
2020:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2120:28Mark M Morgan  V50MUnattached19:4519:126.5 
2220:29Mark Farrar  SENMUnattached19:3919:376.5 
2320:31Rebecca Hobbs  S25WIvanhoe19:3919:228.4 
2420:34Gary White PBV40MMeynell Valley Hunters Triathlon Club20:3420:3419.3 
2520:43Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:1319:235.8 
2620:48Mark Warren V50MUnattached    
2720:53Ash Norman S30MUnattached    
2821:08Ellie Armstrong  U18WIvanhoe20:2019:286.4 
2921:15Dapo Ewuyemi S25MUnattached    
3021:22Matthew Dumelow SBS30MHermitage18:3617:334.8 
3121:26Jason Atkins V45MUnattached    
3221:29Zoe Allery SBV40WIvanhoe21:2921:2814.0 
3321:31Louis Barnes  V35MIvanhoe20:3619:336.4 
3421:39Andrew Jeyes  V65MIvanhoe20:4620:3810.5 
3521:43Rebecca Brayer  U15WTamworth19:5719:5712.3 
3621:51Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:3320:2115.5 
3721:52Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
3821:55Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
3921:56Nick Upton V40MUnattached    
4021:58Gregg Mayles V40MUnattached    
4122:01Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
4222:07Neil Fairbrother SBS25MUnattached21:2920:4411.0 
4322:19Jiles Alcock SBV40MUnattached21:5920:138.9 
4422:23Sarah Jemmett PBV45WTamworth20:5120:5113.6 
4522:23Phill Lewis V40MUnattached    
4622:28Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
4722:29Tracey Broster V40WUnattached    
4822:30Dawn Lesley Storer  V45WBarrow Runners21:1220:2812.1 
4922:32Mark Ison  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:3019:056.4 
5022:33Richard Dean V35MUnattached    
5122:38Filip Comley V45MUnattached    
5222:40Cheryl Bell SBV40WSouth Derbyshire22:1821:5316.4 
5322:43John Brown V55MUnattached    
5422:52Philip Jones SBS25MUnattached21:1719:025.5 
5522:53Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:0221:5112.6 
5622:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:55Gareth Rowe S25MUnattached    
5822:57Richard Bolus S30MUnattached    
5923:01Nigel Atkins V50MUnattached    
6023:02Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
6123:03Stuart Phelan V40MUnattached    
6223:04David Dring V40MUnattached    
6323:07Ian Archer SBV45MUnattached21:1520:1610.3 
6423:08Phillip Jukes S30MUnattached    
6523:09Andrew Ian Harris  S30MHermitage/Unattached20:4320:1926.4 
6623:11Ivars Licietis SBV55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters22:2220:5918.0 
6723:14James Jack V40MUnattached    
6823:14Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
6923:20Caitlin Wardale U15WUnattached    
7023:21Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
7123:22Hannah Brayer  U15WTamworth21:0719:457.8 
7223:24Amanda Thorp V40WUnattached    
7323:25Stuart Lever V35MUnattached    
7423:27Helen Elizabeth Chiles V35WUnattached    
7523:28Rich Girdham SBV40MUnattached21:5621:5634.3 
7623:29Laura Cooper S20WUnattached    
7723:34Roger Western V45MUnattached    
7823:36Mia Rawlings  U15WIvanhoe Robins21:5721:5737.7 
7923:45Ian Brett V45MUnattached    
8023:49Graham Blackshaw SBV65MRoad Runners Club23:4922:4221.3 
8123:51Ainslea Cross SBS30WCharnwood23:4222:3221.3 
8223:53John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached20:5820:1620.8 
8323:55Trevor Lewis  S30MRoyal Sutton Coldfield21:5520:4622.6 
8423:57Simon McLean V35MUnattached    
8524:03Peter Rees  S30MUnattached22:5522:0343.1 
8624:06Ian Jackson V35MUnattached    
8724:10Paul Harris  V35MIvanhoe21:4721:3117.6 
8824:18Shane Stanton SBV50MIvanhoe23:0023:0018.4 
8924:19Tracy Atherton V40WUnattached    
9024:26Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
9124:28Victoria Smith  V40WIvanhoe22:5322:1413.8 
9224:28Sian Hamilton PBV45WWashlands23:5123:5117.2 
9324:30Rebeccca Wilkinson SBS25WIvanhoe24:3022:5523.9 
9424:34Steven Williams S25MUnattached    
9524:39Jason Bayley V40MUnattached    
9624:40Ellie Cooper SBU20WHermitage24:4024:2646.5 
9724:40Jonathan Salt V40MUnattached    
9824:42Darren Faulkner V45MUnattached    
9924:47Pete Wileman V50MTitan Triathlon Club    
10024:49Chris Osborne  V45MIvanhoe22:1521:2811.6 
10124:51Chris Hopkins S30MUnattached    
10224:52Karl Savill SBV40MIvanhoe/Unattached24:5223:2416.6 
10324:52Kevin Borley PBV40MHermitage22:2222:2214.4 
10424:57Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
10524:58Jon Bark V35MUnattached    
10624:59Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
10725:01Nathan Paul Withington U11MUnattached    
10825:01Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
10925:01Edward Petcher-Ellison S20MUnattached    
11025:04Neil Mitchell SBV40MUnattached24:2324:1135.2 
11125:07Michael Rees V45MUnattached    
11225:12Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
11325:19Adam Nall U15MUnattached    
11425:19Matt Braddish S25MUnattached    
11525:19Millie Seaton U20WUnattached    
11625:22Dominik Kolodziejski S30MUnattached    
11725:22Michael Prime S25MUnattached    
11825:23Lewis Charity S25MUnattached    
11925:30Tony Burnley PBV35MUnattached24:5124:5146.1 
12025:33Sylvia Franklin PBV55WWashlands25:3325:3322.8 
12125:33David Williams SBV45MTamworth25:3323:4244.5 
12225:34Jenny Winter S30WUnattached    
12325:35Glenn Smith  S25MTeam Derby Runner19:3718:4611.1 
12425:35Matt Dawson SBV40MTeam Derby Runner24:5823:1520.1 
12525:36Jordan Mann U15MTitan Triathlon Club    
12625:37Stuart Mann V45MTitan Triathlon Club    
12725:38Tony Phillips SBV65MSouth Derbyshire24:2822:5821.7 
12825:39Liam Docherty PBS25MHatton Darts RC21:4321:4327.9 
12925:42Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
13025:43Liam Buckler SBV35MIvanhoe24:2424:2423.3 
13125:47Carl Bickerstaff S20MUnattached    
13225:50Colin Sharp V60MUnattached    
13325:51Richard Burley V45MUnattached    
13425:54Simon John Dunn V45MUnattached    
13525:56Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
13626:04Sally Jeyes SBV65WIvanhoe25:1925:0518.8 
13726:05Tina Fenton-Murrin V40WUnattached    
13826:09Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
13926:12Emma Jane Smith  V35WHatton Darts RC24:5024:5032.6 
14026:12Paolo Iorio V35MUnattached    
14126:13Tamsin Jessica Furner V40WUnattached    
14226:16Gareth Brown S30MUnattached    
14326:18William Lewis V40MUnattached    
14426:24Josh Briggs U15MUnattached    
14526:24Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
14626:34Daniel Bale S25MUnattached    
14726:40Peter Teige  V60MUnattached24:3324:3322.8 
14826:42Stephanie Lane V45WUnattached    
14926:45James Lowth V40MUnattached    
15026:47Alison Jennison V40WJog Derbyshire    
15126:49Martin Cattell V45MUnattached    
15226:50Michael Sherratt V65MUnattached    
15326:52Judith Webster-Sanders SBV55WIvanhoe25:2124:2518.7 
15426:53Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe23:0021:5622.7 
15526:54Jane Ward-Stanton V45WUnattached    
15626:55Jeremy Derbyshire V45MUnattached    
15726:56Laura Collier SBS25WIvanhoe24:0522:2516.6 
15826:57Mark White V45MUnattached    
15927:03Kevin Twissell SBV35MUnattached25:1923:5917.3 
16027:04John Camp V45MUnattached    
16127:10Haze Ferr V40WUnattached    
16227:19Peter Dargue  V60MHermitage23:4523:4520.5 
16327:20Louis Taylor U15MUnattached    
16427:22Stuart Reeves PBV40MSouth Derbyshire22:4122:4116.5 
16527:32Mark Taylor SBV45MUnattached24:0723:5824.6 
16627:36Cayden Reeves SBU11MUnattached26:2626:2628.3 
16727:36Ricardo Moore  V50MSouth Derbyshire25:0725:0721.4 
16827:38Darren Cresswell PBV40MHermitage22:1220:2312.7 
16927:39Douglas McLay V60MUnattached    
17027:40Laurence Geoffrey Kingscott  V45MUnattached27:1724:5740.6 
17127:41Claire McArthur S30WUnattached    
17227:42Lyndsey Hill V35WUnattached    
17327:42Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:2021:1612.6 
17427:43Laura Kendall V35WUnattached    
17527:43Nicola Crosbie V35WUnattached    
17627:50Joanne Lunn  S30WUnattached26:0624:0149.4 
17727:52Elizabeth Cooper V45WUnattached    
17827:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17927:54Joanne Ison SBS30WTeam Derby Runner26:4525:5822.4 
18028:00Kate Womersley V45WUnattached    
18128:03Heidi Webb PBV35WUnattached26:3524:4118.2 
18228:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18428:12Karen Wilks PBV40WSouth Derbyshire24:3724:3319.1 
18528:15Chris Conway V35MIvanhoe Runners    
18628:16Mark Flanagan  V40MUnattached23:1922:0515.1 
18728:17Sian Straw U15WUnattached    
18828:19Gail Seaton V45WUnattached    
18928:20Paula Butterworth V40WUnattached    
19028:21Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
19128:23Glyn Burroughs V35MUnattached    
19228:25Paul Chester V45MUnattached    
19328:27Richard Hinxman  V45MUnattached25:1522:1740.0 
19428:29Maria Johnson PBV40WHermitage27:5027:5038.2 
19528:31Emma Wrigley V40WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners AC    
19628:38James Cobb  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:5220:5215.1 
19728:48Andrew Hopkins V35MUnattached    
19828:51Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:1224:0817.6 
19928:52Adam Smith U15MUnattached    
20028:54Mike Greathead V35MMudstacle    
20128:55Daniel Towns  V35MSouth Derbyshire22:0120:4816.1 
20228:56Nicola Briggs  V35WUnattached27:3527:1021.1 
20328:58Hannah Durber SBS25WDerwent Runners (Derby)27:5425:3725.3 
20428:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20529:01Stuart Potter V65MUnattached    
20629:02Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire24:2221:4412.3 
20729:03Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe25:2024:4826.1 
20829:04Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
20929:06Jason Sherratt V40MUnattached    
21029:07Emma Sharp SBV35WSouth Derbyshire28:2124:1917.0 
21129:10Nicole Sherratt U15WUnattached    
21229:15Steve Greenwood V60MUnattached    
21329:18Stephen Lee  S30MHermitage/Midland Masters21:2219:1613.2 
21429:19Simon Reynolds  V40MUnattached20:1719:0114.1 
21529:23David Phillips V55MUnattached    
21629:24Paul Roberts SBV45MSouth Derbyshire27:0627:0640.3 
21729:30Kenny Skelton S30MUnattached    
21829:30Mary Sharp SBV60WSouth Derbyshire28:4928:1925.2 
21929:32Seran Bradley  V35WIvanhoe24:3024:3018.5 
22029:42Sue Nunn V50WUnattached    
22129:49Harriat Whitehead U15WUnattached    
22229:53Anthony Squires SBV55MSouth Derbyshire29:1429:1429.8 
22330:05Emma Louise Cresswell V45WUnattached    
22430:05Damian Miles  V40MUnattached29:1525:2426.1 
22530:06Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
22630:07Roger Cobb SBV60MUnattached28:0427:0023.4 
22730:17Kate Kift  V40WSouth Derbyshire28:4825:4942.7 
22830:19Hannah Lee S20WUnattached    
22930:19Nicky Wardale V40WUnattached    
23030:21Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
23130:25Katie Poole  S20WIvanhoe28:4628:4634.9 
23230:26Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached25:5624:0819.0 
23330:30Adam Brown SENMUnattached    
23430:30Jeanette Lewis V45WUnattached    
23530:33Melissa Yates S30WUnattached    
23630:34Daniel Smith U11MUnattached    
23730:36Carrie Robinson V40WUnattached    
23830:37Katherine Smith  S25WTeam Derby Runner27:0423:5420.3 
23930:45Cacey Sherratt U15WUnattached    
24030:46Susan Rowe SBV40WSouth Derbyshire29:2626:4127.7 
24130:48Sarah Parton  V40WUttoxeter30:2630:2650.8 
24230:52Iona Dring U11WUnattached    
24330:53Michael Whitehead V50MUnattached    
24430:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24530:58William Metcalfe SBV70MDagenham 8830:5829:0335.9 
24631:16Karl Ambler V50MUnattached    
24731:21Linda Cooper SBV55WSouth Derbyshire30:5630:5642.6 
24831:24Richard Quigley V50MUnattached    
24931:32Luba Bonilla V55WUnattached    
25031:33Thomas Clarke U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2