Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
Cambridge
23 May 15
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.47James Coxon PBU23MCambridge Uni2:01.471:56.49-1.0 
22:44.52Graham Chapman PBV55MEly2:44.522:44.526.9 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.07Joel Reed  U20MPeterborough2:03.21:59.8427.5 
22:16.54Lawrence Halfpenny U20MCambridgeshire    
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.73Daniel Mees PBU17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84-0.3 
22:11.71Robert Stoddart U17MCambridgeshire    
32:12.41Rio Chilvers  U17MNene Valley2:09.02:09.021.1 
42:14.27Ryan Boden SBU17MHuntingdonshire2:12.12:12.130.9 
52:17.67Oliver Hutchinson PBU17MNene Valley2:17.672:17.6735.0 
62:24.94Peter Cooke PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:08.22:08.218.9 
72:34.57Oliver New  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:24.72:24.720.3 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.02Robert Anderson  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.032.9 
22:13.78Thomas Lillicrap PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:10.12:03.6116.6 
32:18.21Luke Dudley  U15MPeterborough2:10.12:10.115.7 
42:19.95Callum Nicholson  U15MBedford & County/Riverside2:14.32:06.67.5 
52:20.41Cameron Ackroyd PBU15MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:20.412:03.81.2 
62:24.34Nathan Copland SBU15MPeterborough2:17.02:11.921.9 
72:26.87Riccardo Nori PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:26.872:26.8744.9 
82:26.89Oliver Pocklington  U15MHuntingdonshire2:21.92:02.153.5 
92:30.96Patryk Szpryngiel PBU15MPeterborough2:29.82:06.014.2 
102:38.31Sebastian Darnell PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:34.652:06.85.3 
112:41.70George Fynn U15MCambridgeshire    
122:49.32Alexis Lauga U15MCambridgeshire    
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.76OJ Parmenter PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:29.761:56.36-0.5 
22:34.43Thomas Bridger PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:34.101:55.44-2.6 
32:39.47Guy Semple  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:38.62:38.635.1 
42:43.91Cemal Korkmaz PBU13MNene Valley2:42.02:36.227.9 
52:44.88Aidan Killoughery PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:44.882:41.1836.6 
62:46.35Jack Jackson PBU13MNene Valley2:46.352:12.134.2 
72:48.14Conner Cassar  U13MPeterborough2:42.42:29.611.2 
82:56.28Tyler Savage  U13MNene Valley2:46.42:44.543.9 
9DNFJacob Sauer U13MCambridgeshire    
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.37Siobhan Bright  SENWHuntingdonshire2:18.282:18.2812.6 
22:34.65Carrie Bedingfield SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge2:34.652:29.8721.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.86Ella Blake PBU20WHuntingdonshire2:17.282:17.2811.5 
22:26.60Hannah Hall  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.12:25.113.7 
32:39.98Melissa Dix SBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:39.982:32.631.6 
42:46.41Katherine Amps PBU20WPeterborough2:46.412:46.4125.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.68Annie Quantrill  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.82:16.1722.3 
22:23.53Casey Hilliam SBU17WNene Valley2:21.12:18.3632.4 
32:27.46Eve Morris-Gray  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:21.012:21.0125.4 
42:31.87Jodie Vuylsteke PBU17WHuntingdonshire2:31.872:21.6926.5 
52:40.98Lucy Waller  U17WHuntingdonshire2:36.042:31.5321.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.72Amber Park  U15WNene Valley2:25.352:18.586.5 
22:28.84Jasmine Rapley PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:26.852:26.8532.7 
32:28.86Katie Porter PBU15WPeterborough2:26.902:26.9029.6 
42:34.96Katie Wright  U15WBRJ Huntingdon2:26.982:21.222.9 
52:37.90Emily Semple PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:31.52:27.331.8 
62:41.87Bella Hall PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:38.92:35.5331.8 
72:44.75Chloe Squires PBU15WNene Valley2:41.12:41.138.8 
82:48.57Cerys Bean U15WCambridgeshire    
92:51.07Ghazal Seidi SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:51.072:50.840.7 
102:53.87Heather Beal PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:53.872:53.8745.3 
113:11.78Ekaterina Rahr-Bohr U15WCambridgeshire    
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.12Alice Claridge  U13WHuntingdonshire2:44.62:44.639.2 
22:50.12Darcy Button PBU13WBedford & County2:40.722:26.3518.8 
32:55.13Grace Killoughery  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:48.82:45.238.0 
42:55.96Rebecca Malyon SBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:55.962:53.2448.4 
52:56.42Hannah Williams U13WCambridgeshire    
62:59.17Carmen Omitowoju  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:56.12:56.146.7 
73:02.73Elspeth Rogers U13WCambridgeshire    
83:07.60Lily Upton SBU13WCambridge & Coleridge3:07.602:49.943.5 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.26Joel Reed SBU20MPeterborough4:22.264:19.627.5 
24:24.80Amittai Ben-Israel PBU20MPeterborough4:19.074:02.981.7 
34:37.85Jake Davies  U20MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.674:31.6715.1 
44:55.14Neil Gibbons U20MCambridgeshire    
54:56.06Edward Hopewell U20MCambridgeshire    
65:45.57Brandon Bradley U20MCambridgeshire    
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.73Daniel Mees PBU17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey4:10.733:50.84-0.3 
24:11.98Ollie Bowling PBU17MNene Valley4:11.984:06.46.5 
34:21.63Joey Croft PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:18.593:50.63-3.9 
44:33.56Joseph Willmott PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:33.564:33.5637.6 
54:34.67Niall Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk4:25.74:12.080.6 
64:42.29Daniel Arbide PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:42.294:42.2932.4 
75:07.01Tch-Nuthan Bala-Kumaran U17MCambridgeshire    
85:11.35Edwin Flack SBU17MNene Valley5:11.355:10.0532.5 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.57Jamie Sales  U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.533.5 
24:32.92Thomas Keen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.163:41.34-5.0 
34:58.30Oliver Oakley  U15MNene Valley4:45.14:41.126.7 
45:32.10Tristan Loch U15MCambridgeshire    
55:45.01Matthew Wouldham SBU15MCambridgeshire Schs5:45.015:21.6048.3 
65:56.67Alfie McIntyre U15MCambridgeshire    
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.91Owen Brownston PBU13MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.7116.9 
25:05.70Harvey Hancock  U13MPeterborough4:59.74:15.13-0.6 
35:07.48Matthew Church PBU13MNene Valley5:03.14:51.212.8 
45:12.81Samuel Oakley PBU13MNene Valley5:12.814:13.14.3 
55:14.39William Newcombe PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni5:06.04:05.95-2.7 
65:20.49Sam Myers PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:15.44:52.56.8 
75:21.53Miles Benyan PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:14.54:22.33-0.1 
85:35.43Alex Swarbrick PBU13MNewmarket J5:33.94:53.076.4 
95:56.35Julian Shellard PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:56.355:56.3543.6 
10DNFCharlie Hurd  U13MCambridgeshire Schs5:20.615:18.4843.3 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.18Carrie Bedingfield  V35WCambridge & Coleridge5:05.75:03.621.7 
25:33.83Anna Riu  SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Spain5:27.65:27.632.6 
35:59.16Helen Grant SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:59.165:36.620.5 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.73Polly Smith PBU20WHuntingdonshire5:06.365:06.3613.5 
25:21.97Emma Gibbons SBU20WPeterborough5:21.975:16.614.5 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.81Lauren Murphy PBU17WWest Suffolk4:40.24:40.231.8 
24:55.57Julia Paternain PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:55.574:29.121.9 
35:03.65Belinda Dow  U17WCambridge & Coleridge5:01.04:53.85.5 
45:06.55Emma Schaertlin Coffey  U17WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.864:53.0127.3 
55:11.94Eve Morris-Gray PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:04.934:56.4725.4 
65:23.10Bethany Goymour  U17WNene Valley5:23.05:20.736.2 
75:26.32Amelia Darnell PBU17WHuntingdonshire5:26.325:06.319.5 
85:37.59Katie Damien U17WCambridgeshire    
95:45.06Olivia Ozkan  U17WNene Valley5:33.75:33.736.9 
106:09.59Alison Stokoe SBU17WNene Valley6:09.596:07.0749.8 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.46Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:52.404:20.430.1 
25:15.66Josie Fortune PBU15WNene Valley5:15.15:02.1818.5 
35:17.25Eleanor Macintosh SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:17.255:07.535.3 
45:21.75Beth Wilson PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:21.755:00.0424.3 
55:46.47Emma Wallace U15WCambridgeshire    
65:49.49Neave Sauer U15WCambridgeshire    
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.32Flo Brill  U13WNene Valley5:14.04:49.99.9 
25:31.70Charlotte Laing PBU13WCambridgeshire Schs5:31.705:31.7037.1 
35:37.31Matilda Taylor  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:36.74:54.109.5 
45:39.15Katie Tasker  U13WNene Valley5:36.45:13.311.2 
56:02.19Ellen Bullin PBU13WHuntingdonshire6:02.196:02.1942.2 
66:12.70Iona Butler PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge6:06.76:06.736.5 
76:17.52Isabel MacIntosh PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge6:17.526:17.5247.5 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:07.08Alex Milne  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni14:48.7614:35.91-4.2 
215:48.68Chris Darling SBU23MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:48.6815:34.0-3.4Click your Clock logo
315:55.64James Chettle  SENMCambridge & Coleridge15:26.5315:26.531.4 
416:09.92Alan Darby PBSENMEly16:09.9216:09.92-0.4 
516:55.49Petros Giannaros PBSENMCambridge Uni16:55.4916:55.496.0 
617:18.58Tim Lamont PBU23MWirral/Cambridge Uni17:18.5817:18.58-1.4 
717:22.63Ross Payne PBU23MEly17:22.6317:22.639.8Click your Clock logo
817:29.80David Willer PBU23MHadleigh Hares/Cambridge Uni17:29.8017:29.8010.4 
5000 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:32.20Charles Wartnaby SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge17:32.2016:16.52.1 
218:27.29Richard Hill PBV35MEly18:27.2918:27.296.5 
319:13.42Matthew Mason V35MEly Runn's    
419:23.70Graham Chapman PBV55MEly19:23.7019:23.706.9