Hampshire County Combined Events Championships External Results
Portsmouth
4 May 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:18.7George Rosam SBU15MSouthampton2:18.72:17.5934.2 
P2:22.4Ben Holdsworth  U15MIsle of Wight2:13.942:04.710.5 
P2:35.4Evan Campbell  U15MJersey2:25.292:17.7411.1 
P2:35.6Arm Harawan  U15MSouthampton2:25.622:25.6239.0 
P2:39.1Thomas Timmons PBU15MIsle of Wight2:32.72:13.512.9 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:28.0Liam Higgins PBU13MSouthampton2:23.92:23.935.5 
P2:29.7Ryan Martin PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:07.81-2.7 
P2:30.0Harry Hyde PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.51:58.41-0.8 
P2:30.9Izaac Kent PBU13MIsle of Wight2:29.102:01.172.2 
P2:35.2Matthew Dyer PBU13MSouthampton2:25.212:17.317.8 
P2:39.8Oliver Thatcher  U13MSouthampton2:31.392:16.605.2 
P2:41.0Benjamin Timmons PBU13MIsle of Wight2:33.472:33.4716.6 
P2:46.7Alex Brouard PBU13MGuernsey2:46.72:46.742.3 
P2:47.2Benjamin Vaughan PBU13MSouthampton2:47.22:20.7522.3 
P2:47.7Bradley Jenvey SBU13MSouthampton2:47.72:17.114.9 
P2:48.3Dylan Holdsworth PBU13MIsle of Wight2:48.32:16.68.0 
P2:50.5Alexander Miles PBU13MWinchester2:50.52:50.545.1 
P2:57.6Reece Knight PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:57.62:57.642.9 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:22.8Gemma Finch  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.782:02.65-0.8 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:20.6Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:07.901.0 
P2:30.8Bobbie Davies  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:23.62:20.2330.0 
P2:43.7Hannah Haugvik PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:39.912:34.3433.9 
P2:45.0Emma Shaw  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:43.182:38.0133.7 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:31.7Emily Cornwall  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.725.1 
P2:32.6Catherine Edwards PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.062:12.966.2 
P2:37.4Amaya Scott-Rule PBU15WSouthampton2:32.02:23.9611.3 
P2:39.6Phoebe Moriarty-Palios PBU15WSouthampton2:37.92:31.520.3 
P2:41.6Grace Kelly SBU15WSouthampton2:35.82:35.538.8 
P2:45.3Ellen Chandler PBU15WNew Forest Junior2:45.32:45.348.5 
P2:46.6Hollie Thurgood  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:39.92:31.8816.3 
P2:48.9Zoe Henderson PBU15WSouthampton2:48.92:48.948.5 
P2:53.5Miranda Collings SBU15WWinchester2:53.52:48.342.4 
P2:55.9Molly Wateridge  U15WOverton2:30.12:30.127.7 
P2:58.8Molly Hyde  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.022:45.930.4 
P3:07.4Anna McFall SBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District3:07.42:41.648.7 
P3:10.4Lizzie Bates PBU15WGuernsey3:10.43:10.452.2 
P3:19.5Alice Hunt  U15WGuernsey2:52.12:52.146.6 
P3:26.2Eve Bott SBU15WGuernsey3:26.23:18.7054.0 
PDNSMadeline Wilton  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:43.172:32.631.1 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:33.0Elizabeth Adamson  U13WSouthampton2:29.62:25.1828.2 
P2:36.4Grace Griffiths PBU13WSouthampton2:36.42:36.432.7 
P2:46.1Maisie Witty PBU13WIsle of Wight2:36.62:30.924.0 
P2:47.2Serena Charles  U13WWinchester2:46.42:44.139.6 
P2:53.1Poppy Herbert  U13WCity of Portsmouth2:41.72:34.827.5 
P2:55.3Amber Howell PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:48.72:31.427.8 
P3:01.1Rhiannon Dowinton  U13WGuernsey2:56.492:52.244.9 
P3:03.3Jessica Wateridge PBU13WOverton2:56.582:56.5842.0 
P3:03.8Grace Loveridge  U13WSouthampton3:00.513:00.5150.2 
P3:10.9Jessica Higgins PBU13WSouthampton3:10.93:10.951.3 
P3:11.2Eden Canning  U13WIsle of Wight3:05.63:00.626.3 
P3:13.0Emily Corker SBU13W 3:13.02:42.121.4 
P3:15.4Jessica Charlie Bennett SBU13WSouthampton3:15.43:07.148.7 
P3:18.8Phoebe Carlile PBU13WCity of Portsmouth3:17.882:51.318.8 
P3:21.6Rebecca Mitchell PBU13WSouthampton3:21.62:35.7545.5 
P3:37.1Lucy Odell  U13WSouthampton3:24.43:02.823.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:48.2David Awde SBSENMAndover4:48.24:28.13.4 
P4:54.0Ian Debnam PBSENMWinchester4:54.04:54.011.8 
P5:30.5Josh Strudwick SBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:30.54:58.37.8 
P5:32.2Geoff Butler SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets5:32.25:12.3413.8 
P5:55.2Matthew Wateridge  V40MUnattached5:12.25:12.29.6 
P5:59.1Dan Spencer PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:59.15:59.119.5 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P5:24.6Keiran Nicholls  U20MAndover5:04.985:04.9838.8 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P4:35.0Thomas Miller PBU17MHavant4:33.74:33.731.3 
P5:24.1Charlie Button SBU17MIsle of Wight/Bracknell AC5:24.15:00.824.9 
P5:24.1Caius Joseph  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:12.54:45.405.1 
P5:31.2Joshua Nash  U17MSouthampton5:31.15:31.143.2