Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Peterborough
10 May 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4Nathaniel Taylor  U17MNene Valley2:02.081:56.8611.7 
22:03.4Daniel Streeter  U17MStevenage & North Herts1:58.41:57.418.7 
32:08.0Tate Devlin  U17MDereham2:06.92:06.920.2 
42:11.2Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.032.9 
52:15.6Lewis Debenham  U17MHavering2:10.862:04.2910.1 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.9Rio Chilvers PBU17MNene Valley2:09.02:09.021.1 
22:14.4James Beddall PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:11.42:03.5218.8 
32:16.3Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 PBU17MHavering2:14.61:59.20-1.4 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.6Jack Rice PBU15MHavering2:05.91:59.2119.0 
22:12.4Luke Dudley PBU15MPeterborough2:10.12:10.115.7 
32:15.0Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J2:09.22:09.23.5 
42:31.0Kit Kerr  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:24.12:24.126.6 
53:00.3Oliver Hoxey-Smith SBU15MBiggleswade3:00.32:54.2450.5 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9Thomas Keen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:13.91:47.97-5.0 
22:25.4Mapesho Mukutuma PBU15MNene Valley2:23.52:12.811.1 
32:27.4Nathan Copland  U15MPeterborough2:17.02:11.921.9 
42:31.4Jason List  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:25.792:14.058.0 
52:39.5Nathan Leach  U15MHavering2:36.92:36.940.6 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
42:19.0Ben Papworth PBU15MPeterborough2:13.82:08.821.6 
12:21.9Nandeli Pelembe  U15MNene Valley2:14.72:07.919.4 
22:26.3Dominic Brophy  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:20.42:16.428.2 
32:42.1Ben Rutherford  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:35.42:35.442.4 
52:50.6Robbie Harper PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:50.62:50.645.2 
63:00.6Elliott Bellamy SBU15MNene Valley3:00.62:44.251.2 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.1Tom Whinney PBU13MBiggleswade2:27.92:27.935.8 
22:35.3Thomas Bridger PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:34.101:55.44-2.6 
32:38.3Victor Hughes PBU13MHavering2:38.32:38.341.3 
42:39.7Samuel Oakley PBU13MNene Valley2:39.72:13.94.3 
52:42.4Conner Cassar PBU13MPeterborough2:42.42:29.611.2 
63:18.9Alexander Burgess PBU13MStevenage & North Herts3:18.93:18.951.8 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.1Feran Ogunsakin PBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:36.12:36.141.4 
22:38.6Guy Semple PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:38.62:38.635.1 
32:50.0Tyler Savage  U13MNene Valley2:46.42:44.543.9 
42:51.3Billy Riley PBU13MHavering2:51.32:51.343.9 
53:14.6Sam Whinney  U13MBiggleswade3:06.43:00.744.8 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:44.7Cemal Korkmaz PBU13MNene Valley2:42.02:36.227.9 
42:50.1Sean Cope  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:49.42:42.428.1 
52:50.6Jack Jackson PBU13MNene Valley2:46.352:12.134.2 
12:51.3Aidan Killoughery  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:44.882:41.1836.6 
22:54.9Finlay Harrison PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:54.92:43.035.9 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5Annie Quantrill SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.82:16.1722.3 
22:23.8Casey Hilliam  U17WNene Valley2:21.12:18.3632.4 
32:28.3Zoe Thompson  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:24.072:24.0733.3 
42:44.0Jaydah Alexander SBU17WHavering2:44.02:37.651.7 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.4Julia Paternain SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:32.42:18.01.9 
22:39.6Jasmine Oldfield SBU17WNene Valley2:35.92:35.931.9 
32:53.1Georgia Reed PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:52.352:52.3538.0 
800 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.2Catherine Jones PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:41.22:41.219.8 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.2Amber Park  U15WNene Valley2:25.352:18.586.5 
22:27.6Thea Howlett  U15WRyston2:23.142:23.1435.3 
32:28.3Molly Astill PBU15WStevenage & North Herts2:26.42:26.427.4 
42:29.1Kate O'Neill PBU15WHavering2:28.12:15.733.4 
52:34.1Jasmine Rapley PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:26.852:26.8532.7 
63:00.1Heather Hitchcock PBU15WBiggleswade2:56.72:56.747.2 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Abigail Foster  U15WDereham2:33.62:31.224.8 
22:39.5Rosie Brown SBU15WHavering2:35.02:26.524.7 
32:39.9Katie Saunders  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:33.02:27.125.7 
42:45.8Jess McKenzie  U15WNene Valley2:44.22:43.933.2 
52:52.6Olivia Blydenstein PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:52.62:52.645.7 
800 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
72:40.6Ellie Piccaver PBU15WNene Valley2:37.52:26.910.5 
82:45.1Ellie Foster  U15WDereham/Thetford2:39.92:27.626.1 
12:45.6Chloe Squires PBU15WNene Valley2:41.12:41.138.8 
92:46.8Caitlin Back PBU15WNene Valley2:45.82:45.847.0 
22:47.5Anna Warrington SBU15WNene Valley2:47.52:41.5446.2 
32:49.9Catherine Barker SBU15WHavering2:45.622:40.8320.9 
42:51.6Sophie Ealey SBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:51.62:41.846.0 
52:53.4Molly Bean  U15WGreat Yarmouth2:41.92:33.2518.9 
102:56.9Ffion Lewis PBU15WNene Valley2:50.02:47.938.9 
113:05.1Amelia Day PBU15WHavering2:55.92:55.028.8 
63:07.8Hannah Paton  U15WHavering2:49.42:49.444.3 
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.4Alice Brown PBU13WHavering2:35.072:11.988.6 
22:41.1Bluebell Cooke PBU13WStevenage & North Herts2:34.322:15.244.8 
32:46.1Hannah Knight PBU13WNene Valley2:38.62:28.5510.7 
42:46.3Erin McNulty PBU13WDereham2:41.92:36.317.5 
52:48.8Grace Killoughery PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:48.82:45.238.0 
62:52.4Jessica Cooke  U13WBiggleswade2:45.02:45.040.8 
73:01.4Lois Collins PBU13WPeterborough2:59.52:59.545.5 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:46.5Jessica James PBU13WHavering2:46.52:46.521.8 
22:52.1Katie Tasker  U13WNene Valley2:45.92:36.611.2 
32:56.4Lily Godfrey  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:52.02:52.037.2 
42:58.6Anna Wood  U13WRyston2:55.62:55.646.6 
53:04.3Charlotte Cooke U13WSNH    
63:06.3Ellie Smith PBU13WPeterborough3:06.33:06.349.0 
73:06.3Kira Oestreicher PBU13WBiggleswade3:06.33:06.349.1 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.6Alicja Gawronski PBU13WNene Valley2:47.62:41.532.2 
22:48.3Ann Cooper PBU13WHavering2:45.342:45.3439.9 
32:50.7Meg Willis  U13WRyston/West Norfolk2:46.32:28.5117.4 
12:55.4Mia Moore  U13WRyston2:50.82:39.227.4 
22:57.9Izzy Sandover SBU13WRyston2:57.92:54.227.8 
33:02.0Eden Oldfield  U13WNene Valley3:01.42:45.124.0 
43:02.1Harriet Knox PBU13WNene Valley2:57.22:57.244.6 
53:05.1Charlotte Dunstone PBU13WPeterborough3:00.842:48.831.3 
43:08.7Penny Woods PBU13WNene Valley3:08.73:08.746.9 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.0Ollie Bowling PBU17MNene Valley4:11.984:06.46.5 
24:32.1Jake Stearman PBU17MDereham/Stevenage & North Herts4:25.44:25.410.3 
34:45.9Adam Mason PBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:31.34:24.7721.3 
45:13.1Christian Kielinger SBU15MCambridge & Coleridge5:13.15:12.120.6 
55:20.2Matthew Owers PBU17MHavering5:20.25:20.249.9 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.1Denzel Mposu  U17MNene Valley4:49.34:27.825.9 
25:15.6Tyler Carr  U15MStevenage & North Herts5:06.35:03.138.4 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.0David Dow  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:29.14:03.691.1 
24:50.7Ethan Ellison PBU15MNene Valley4:50.74:47.328.2 
34:55.3Samuel Atkins PBU15MHavering4:48.74:06.88-1.3 
45:06.4Owen Wathen PBU15MBiggleswade5:06.45:01.732.1 
55:25.4Haydn Williams  U15MStevenage & North Herts5:16.95:16.929.9 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.3Oliver Oakley PBU15MNene Valley4:45.14:41.126.7 
24:58.1Jack Stanton-Stock  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:49.54:19.035.5 
36:20.7Ralph Williams SBU15MStevenage & North Herts6:20.76:03.5837.6 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.6Max Godfrey PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:56.04:31.113.5 
24:59.7Harvey Hancock PBU13MPeterborough4:59.74:15.13-0.6 
35:16.6Alex Ford PBU13MHavering5:10.54:08.30-1.2 
45:25.2Matthew Church  U13MNene Valley5:03.14:51.212.8 
55:28.1Daniel Hemming SBU13MBiggleswade5:26.05:16.929.8 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.2Hugh Dow PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge4:58.74:21.5514.1 
25:27.4Owen Wilkinson PBU13MNene Valley5:27.44:26.451.9 
35:40.7Luke Chester  U13MHavering5:39.24:24.162.5 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.4OJ Parmenter PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:08.43:56.44-0.5 
25:20.8William Newcombe PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni5:06.04:05.95-2.7 
35:22.1Sam Myers PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:15.44:52.56.8 
45:35.1Angus Dow PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:35.15:35.139.9 
55:57.2Nicholas Campbell PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:57.25:57.243.9 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.2Megan Ellison PBU17WNene Valley4:50.24:50.213.5 
25:01.0Belinda Dow SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:01.04:53.85.5 
35:08.3Annie Rooks  U17WRyston5:02.85:02.819.6 
45:30.1Sophie Rand  U15WHavering5:24.345:03.9411.8 
55:41.8Charlotte Duke  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:40.45:04.3132.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.0Bethany Goymour SBU17WNene Valley5:23.05:20.736.2 
26:01.2Lisa Barber  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:59.135:46.329.6 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:39.5Olivia Ozkan PBU17WNene Valley5:33.75:33.736.9 
25:53.1Imogen Woodard SBU17WNene Valley5:52.65:30.912.4 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.0Amelia Monaghan PBU15WNene Valley4:49.254:49.2525.6 
24:54.5Helena Dyce PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.013.4 
35:02.2Jessica Mitchell PBU15WHavering4:55.394:34.86.7 
45:18.3Lizzie Raymont SBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:14.95:14.915.6 
55:45.2Emily Collins  U15WWest Norfolk5:34.85:31.442.5 
65:51.1Laura Collins PBU15WPeterborough5:49.85:48.233.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.3Josie Fortune PBU15WNene Valley5:15.15:02.1818.5 
25:31.6Eleanor Macintosh  U15WCambridge & Coleridge5:17.255:07.535.3 
35:35.5Grace Dukelow  U15WHavering5:28.55:15.521.3 
45:58.4Erin Oliver  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:56.25:31.1822.7 
57:10.1Abigail Bates SBU15WWest Norfolk7:10.16:36.950.8 
1500 U15W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:45.1Beth Wilson  U15WCambridge & Coleridge5:21.755:00.0424.3 
25:50.9Emma Stephens PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge5:50.95:35.831.6 
35:57.5Elly Simpson PBU15WNene Valley5:56.55:56.536.2 
1500 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.5Flo Brill PBU13WNene Valley5:14.04:49.99.9 
25:27.9Kate Willis  U13WRyston/West Norfolk5:18.24:32.683.0 
35:31.4Lucy Taylor PBU13WStevenage & North Herts5:20.734:51.8116.4 
45:38.3Sydney Foley PBU13WHavering5:36.84:42.96.2 
56:05.9Ella Robinson PBU13WPeterborough5:32.04:57.058.9 
66:12.3Georgia England PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge6:12.36:12.348.2 
1500 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.1Calypso Priestley  U13WNene Valley5:30.75:30.740.3 
25:41.0Poppy Ellis  U13WHavering5:30.05:30.026.5 
35:59.4Rosie Booth  U13WWest Norfolk5:38.55:20.213.0 
46:35.1Iona Butler PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge6:06.76:06.736.5 
56:40.4Lucy Feely SBU13WStevenage & North Herts6:40.46:17.851.7