Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE External Results
Parliament Hill
4 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.9   Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:50.91-4.1 
22:04.6   Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside2:00.721:56.523.3 
32:09.0   Ben McGuinness  SENMDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni2:07.92:07.924.5 
42:13.0   Kelechi Okorie  U17MIlford2:06.002:06.0019.4 
52:17.9   Jeff Bannister  V35MMornington Chasers2:17.812:17.817.5 
62:27.0   David Lee SBU20MBiggleswade2:27.02:09.604.8 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.2   Tom Fancett  SENMLondon Heathside2:01.102:01.101.3 
22:12.1   Jeffery Nkrumah  SENMIlford2:11.12:05.626.2 
32:22.0   Amine Asmelash  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:21.42:19.6023.8 
42:22.8   Rhys Rowlands  U17MDacorum & Tring2:12.512:06.131.7 
52:26.4   David Renton  V40MMornington Chasers2:21.712:21.717.9 
63:12.3   Joshua Watson PBU23MBiggleswade/Reading Uni3:12.33:12.336.0 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.7   Edward Garrett  V40MLondon Heathside2:02.002:02.005.6 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.1   Krystle Balogun  SENWIlford2:18.152:18.0913.2 
22:27.5   Sarah Grover  U23WDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:21.892:13.083.9 
32:29.5   Rosa Serafini SBSENWLondon Heathside/Canada2:29.52:11.561.6 
42:55.5   Adele Stach-Kevitz  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles2:52.32:40.0312.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.1   Kelly Mavididi  U20WIlford2:27.72:17.4530.4 
22:35.2   Isabelle Amos  U17WDacorum & Tring2:33.992:32.632.3 
33:05.5   Jessica Vinluan  V35WLondon Heathside3:01.983:01.989.3 
43:09.7   Natalie Traylen  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles3:08.93:07.316.5 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:56.7   Stephanie Robson  V40WHercules Wimbledon2:45.22:45.28.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.0   Jack Parslow  SENMDacorum & Tring4:15.053:54.683.3 
24:22.3   Andrew Brooker SBU23MLondon Heathside4:22.34:01.40.8 
34:52.3   Jonny Miesner  SENMMornington Chasers4:28.54:28.522.3 
44:55.0   Richard Bevan SBSENMBiggleswade4:55.04:30.424.3 
55:04.0   David Kail SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Roehampton University5:04.04:36.069.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.9   Tom Fancett  SENMLondon Heathside4:12.374:12.31.3 
24:42.2   Rhys Rowlands  U17MDacorum & Tring4:31.814:17.811.7 
34:48.0   Jeff Bannister  V35MMornington Chasers4:41.94:35.07.5 
44:53.6   Amine Asmelash PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles4:53.64:53.623.8 
55:05.0   Thom Berkery PBSENMBiggleswade5:05.05:05.031.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.4   Edward Garrett  V40MLondon Heathside4:29.334:23.05.6 
24:35.3   Niall Sheehan SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland4:35.34:11.840.2 
34:39.9   Ben Wolfe  SENMLondon Heathside4:32.294:31.1519.4 
44:58.0   Joseph McKeown PBSENMLondon Heathside4:55.034:46.282.0 
54:59.6   Kimon Doulis SBSENMLondon Heathside4:59.64:28.360.7 
65:00.8   David Hidasi PBSENMMornington Chasers5:00.85:00.829.1 
75:09.9   Edward Adams PBSENMLondon Heathside5:09.95:09.93.5 
85:15.8   Jonathan Litchfield  V35MLondon Heathside5:03.174:53.65.3 
95:24.8   James Connell SBV40MLondon Heathside5:24.85:23.14.6 
106:21.1   Adrian Essex  V60MLondon Heathside/Southern Counties Vets6:04.465:55.915.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.4   Rebecca Bunting PBSENWLondon Heathside4:55.44:55.41.8 
25:14.0   Kelly Thorneycroft  SENWMornington Chasers/Matlock4:59.74:39.616.1 
35:33.1   Grace Birdseye  U17WDacorum & Tring5:20.05:15.1713.1 
46:17.2   Pamina Kricks  U17WBiggleswade6:01.06:01.036.0 
56:43.3   Natalie Traylen  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles6:15.06:09.916.5 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.6   Rachel Seckl PBU20WLondon Heathside4:55.64:55.622.4 
25:20.1   Nicola Timmins PBV35WMornington Chasers5:20.15:08.8015.0 
35:57.3   Emily Higgins  U17WDacorum & Tring5:53.525:53.5233.8 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:51.9   Andrea Sanders-Reece SBV55WMornington Chasers/Veterans5:46.75:36.8215.4 
26:09.3   Avril Riddell SBV60WMornington Chasers6:09.35:58.614.4 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.8   Niall Sheehan  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland9:08.878:41.670.2 
29:22.7   Andrew Brooker SBU23MLondon Heathside9:22.78:40.350.8 
310:34.8   Phil Tysoe PBSENMMornington Chasers10:34.810:34.815.3 
413:01.6   Paul G Davies  V45MBiggleswade9:54.559:45.15.6 
513:13.7   Vince Clarke V45MD&T    
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.1   Jake Waldron  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh8:59.058:59.053.4 
29:56.1   Matt Collins PBV35MLondon Heathside9:56.19:56.13.6 
310:54.6   Sebastian Rule PBSENMMornington Chasers10:54.610:54.623.5 
413:09.7   Joshua Watson PBU23MBiggleswade/Reading Uni13:09.713:09.736.0 
513:31.1   Richard Stevens PBV40MDacorum & Tring13:31.113:31.119.5 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.7   Ben Wolfe PBSENMLondon Heathside9:49.79:49.719.4 
29:57.7   Mark Anderson PBV35MLondon Heathside9:57.79:57.711.7 
310:12.8   Jonathan Hopkin PBV45MLondon Heathside10:12.810:12.88.9 
410:21.9   Jacob Phillips  U20MLondon Heathside9:50.29:50.22.0 
511:07.9   Jonathan Litchfield  V35MLondon Heathside11:07.0010:19.75.3 
611:21.2   James Connell SBV40MLondon Heathside11:21.210:48.964.6 
 
5000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:47.5   Rebecca Piggott SBSENWLondon Heathside18:47.517:51.03.5 
220:11.4   Samantha Fawcett PBSENWDacorum & Tring20:11.420:11.47.6 
320:22.0   Kelly Thorneycroft SBSENWMornington Chasers/Matlock20:22.017:44.066.1 
431:22.5   Natalie Traylen SBV40WNewham & Essex Beagles31:22.523:39.116.5 
5000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:55.1   Celine Bradley SBSENWLondon Heathside/Ireland19:55.117:51.013.9 
222:00.8   Liz Roberts SBSENWDacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni22:00.821:34.7912.4 
331:22.5   Shelley Jameson PBV40WNewham & Essex Beagles31:22.531:22.521.8 
5000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:12.7   Claire Thornhill  V35WLondon Heathside/Ireland21:07.821:07.813.8 
222:46.6   Caroline Boyle SBV35WLondon Heathside22:46.621:19.917.5