Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE External Results
Braintree
25 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.2Ragab Ragab  V35MSerpentine/Egypt1:59.51:59.522.6 
22:03.9Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.841.7 
32:05.9Amazigh Laoudi  U20MIlford2:04.642:03.1137.5 
42:06.1Richard Macaulay  SENMLondon Heathside2:00.721:56.52-1.4 
52:15.1Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree2:09.752:05.775.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.2Joel Reed SBU20MPeterborough2:03.21:59.8429.5 
22:04.5Muhammed Weyli PBU17MIlford2:04.52:04.544.9 
32:08.0Javier Gomez  U23MSerpentine/Spain2:04.432:04.4331.5 
42:09.3Edward Garrett SBV40MLondon Heathside2:02.002:02.002.8 
52:35.6Arnold Ferridge PBU17MBraintree2:35.62:35.642.7 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0Bartosz Porzuczek PBSENMSerpentine/Poland2:06.092:01.60.3 
22:17.8Alex Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside/UCL2:17.82:08.7514.5 
32:24.1Adam Ibrahim  SENMLondon Heathside2:18.092:18.0929.7 
42:29.0Jonathan Litchfield PBV35MLondon Heathside2:25.332:25.338.7 
52:37.4Daniel Grant SBV40MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon2:37.42:29.537.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Krystle Balogun  SENWIlford2:18.152:18.0919.8 
22:21.9Jessica Varley PBU23WPeterborough2:21.62:14.802.0 
32:35.4Chloe Beckett PBU23WBraintree/Cambridge Uni2:35.42:35.48.9 
42:43.9Bernadette Van Wijk SBSENWSerpentine/Netherlands2:43.92:40.836.1 
52:55.6Ourida Sid  V45WLondon Heathside2:53.382:53.3839.6 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7Kelly Mavididi SBU20WIlford2:27.72:17.4540.2 
22:28.1Stacy McGivern  V35WPeterborough/Eastern Masters2:26.272:25.820.9 
32:49.5Romilly Stockwell  U17WSerpentine2:36.662:36.6641.5 
44:08.1Bergit Pfleger PBV50WLondon Heathside4:08.14:08.154.0 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.3Wendy Perkins  V35WPeterborough/Werrington2:34.12:30.611.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.7Ragab Ragab  V35MSerpentine/Egypt4:13.24:13.222.6 
24:23.0Joel Reed  U20MPeterborough4:22.264:19.629.5 
34:25.2Andrew Brooker  U23MLondon Heathside4:22.34:01.410.2 
44:52.1Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree4:32.514:24.65.6 
54:57.2Jeffrey Nkrumah PBSENMIlford4:57.24:57.231.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.7Nathan Wilkins  SENMSerpentine4:18.44:14.10.7 
24:25.8Amittai Ben-Israel PBU20MPeterborough4:19.074:02.983.7 
34:34.7Edward Garrett  V40MLondon Heathside4:29.334:23.02.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.5Adam Ibrahim PBSENMLondon Heathside4:54.54:54.529.7 
24:58.1Oliver Mason  SENMPeterborough4:52.54:29.07.7 
35:04.8Paul Lemmon  V50MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon4:57.434:18.76.9 
45:06.0Jonathan Litchfield  V35MLondon Heathside5:03.174:53.68.7 
55:20.8Alex Malzer  V45MSerpentine4:59.44:56.269.4 
65:54.0Daniel Grant SBV40MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon5:54.04:56.3137.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.2Helen Gray  SENWSerpentine4:47.594:38.55.2 
25:06.3Jessica Varley  U23WPeterborough4:48.194:29.822.0 
35:34.0Kelly Mavididi SBU20WIlford5:34.05:01.0840.2 
45:45.6Ourida Sid  V45WLondon Heathside5:38.015:38.0139.6 
56:01.4Kayleigh Beedon  SENWBraintree6:00.85:40.640.7 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.3Bernadette Van Wijk  SENWSerpentine/Netherlands5:33.665:33.6636.1 
26:22.6Rebecca Moloney PBU17WBraintree6:02.86:02.848.3 
36:27.0Jessica Vinluan PBSENWLondon Heathside6:15.245:46.710.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.2Sarah Pemberton  SENWSerpentine10:45.610:34.59.8 
211:47.9Leigh James  SENWLondon Heathside11:04.2610:47.257.4 
312:13.2Michelle Caulfield SBV45WBraintree12:13.211:57.727.6 
413:43.3Fatima Painda PBSENWPeterborough13:43.313:43.323.8 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:54.9Ourida Sid  V45WLondon Heathside11:39.2911:39.2939.6 
212:37.6Jane Nodder  V55WSerpentine12:33.712:04.4018.9 
314:37.6Jo Varley PBV55WPeterborough14:37.614:37.643.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42.0Adam Kirk-Smith SBSENMLondon Heathside15:17.2914:46.1-3.8 
216:39.6Miguel Branco SBSENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal16:39.616:06.243.3 
316:42.9Matt Hill SBV35MPeterborough16:42.916:13.337.5 
420:12.2Andy Catton  V60MIlford19:28.9817:37.312.1 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:11.1Andrew Brooker  U23MLondon Heathside15:37.4915:13.9610.2 
217:03.5Daniel Snipe PBSENMPeterborough16:51.816:51.80.1 
317:35.2Max Bontoft  SENMSerpentine16:47.2916:47.293.2 
5000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:07.3Tony Killilea SBV50MLondon Heathside/Veterans18:07.317:21.08.0