Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
St. Albans
20 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.0Paul Grange PBV35MHavering/Dagenham 881:54.761:53.46-3.0 
21:57.4Adam Dudgeon PBSENMBelgrave1:55.961:55.9617.3 
32:01.9Yuri Zavratchiyski  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:59.411:55.9315.5 
42:03.8George Withers  U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni2:01.951:59.660.6 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.5Sam Shore  SENMBelgrave/Australia1:56.341:54.0719.2 
22:02.2Paul Kavanagh PBSENMHavering2:02.22:02.210.2 
32:05.5Reece Surridge  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.632:03.1724.4 
42:10.3Ben Pattison  U17MSt. Albans AC1:59.81:56.2-0.8 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.3Matthew Braybrook SBU20MHavering2:08.32:07.325.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.6Rose O'Brien  SENWBelgrave/Australia2:16.682:16.6819.8 
22:28.5Vicky Smith SBSENWHavering/Birmingham Uni2:28.52:18.611.8 
32:47.9Jessica Barnes PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:47.92:47.932.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.6Fiona Maddocks  SENWBelgrave2:31.642:22.206.3 
22:40.6Clare Davies SBSENWHavering2:36.72:34.4410.1 
32:50.0Alex Bentley PBU17WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:50.02:43.218.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.0James McMurray  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders3:45.463:39.02-5.6 
24:16.3Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 884:04.133:57.57-3.0 
34:17.0Taras Telkovsky PBSENMBelgrave/Belarus4:17.04:17.024.2 
44:19.2Behrooz Moniri SBSENMEnfield & Haringey4:19.24:17.823.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.7Nick Smallwood  SENMBelgrave/Esk Valley4:29.34:10.20.0 
24:47.1Jamie Abbiss  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:31.414:22.612.0 
34:52.7Jason Crispin PBV35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers4:52.74:52.77.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.1Heidi Surman-Wells  U20WHavering5:08.75:08.731.2 
25:23.2Rachel Parlour  U20WSt. Albans AC4:55.794:55.7918.1 
35:23.8Lizzie Goldie-Scot SBU23WBelgrave/Manchester Uni5:23.84:51.359.8 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.9Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni4:51.204:44.611.8 
25:24.7Hannah Hull  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Cambridge Uni5:20.45:07.0512.0 
35:40.9Fiona Maddocks  SENWBelgrave5:27.955:04.336.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:00.3Rachel Parlour PBU20WSt. Albans AC10:48.1710:48.1718.1 
211:00.8Vicky Smith  SENWHavering/Birmingham Uni10:53.1410:19.211.8 
311:27.1Lizzie Goldie-Scot SBU23WBelgrave/Manchester Uni11:27.110:22.379.8 
412:33.9Katy Moore PBSENWEnfield & Haringey12:33.912:14.722.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:18.2Wendy Walsh  V45WSt. Albans Striders11:11.3911:11.398.1 
212:31.4Fiona Maddocks  SENWBelgrave12:18.411:21.36.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:16.4Taras Telkovsky PBSENMBelgrave/Belarus15:16.415:16.424.2 
215:18.3Rob Warner PBSENMHavering15:18.315:18.3-2.4 
315:33.7Paul Adams PBSENMSt. Albans Striders15:33.715:30.86-1.4 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:41.6Tom Crouch SBSENMSt. Albans Striders15:41.614:55.172.6 
217:30.9Jason Crispin PBV35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers17:30.917:30.97.2 
319:38.7Ryan Krook PBSENMBelgrave/Canada19:38.719:38.730.7