Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Ashford
31 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.3Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 881:54.761:53.46-3.0 
22:04.9Joe Wakerley  U17MBasildon1:59.351:59.3524.4 
32:18.0William Somogyi SBU20MBexley2:18.01:55.2130.2 
42:20.2Andrew Robertson SBU23MAshford AC/Lincoln Uni2:20.22:09.88.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.6Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col2:01.231:59.1713.9 
22:06.2Paul Kavanagh SBSENMHavering2:02.22:02.210.2 
32:19.3Joe Gunton SBU23MBexley/Kent Uni2:19.32:09.911.4 
42:32.4Dylan Jones SBSENMAshford AC/Aberystwyth Uni2:32.42:14.7023.7 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.4Daniel Ashley  U20MBasildon2:02.202:02.208.6 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9Anoushka Johnson  V40WBexley2:28.72:28.78.5 
22:40.1Louise Douglass  SENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London/Newham & Essex Beagles2:27.602:15.6914.2 
32:40.4Emily Marshall  U17WHavering2:26.72:26.731.7 
42:51.5Maddy Rogers  U17WAshford AC2:46.162:46.1642.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.8Clare Davies  SENWHavering2:36.72:34.4410.1 
22:45.1Laura Kidd SBU20WBasildon2:45.12:33.617.6 
33:21.4Ellie Atkins SBU17WAshford AC3:21.42:53.950.5 
43:25.1Laura Crane SBSENWBexley3:25.13:03.213.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.9Grant Webb  SENMBasildon/Oaklands Col4:04.784:03.8713.9 
24:25.2Joseph Briault  U20MAshford AC4:10.014:10.0126.0 
34:32.0Andre Stone  U20MBexley4:25.044:02.192.3 
44:36.0Jamie Buckley-Stanton SBU23MHavering4:15.354:06.920.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.3Christian Gray  U20MBasildon4:35.24:35.213.4 
24:38.2Abdul Mohamed SBU20MHavering4:38.24:32.228.0 
35:10.7William Somogyi SBU20MBexley5:10.74:08.130.2 
45:27.7Dylan Jones SBSENMAshford AC/Aberystwyth Uni5:27.74:30.8523.7 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.3Bradley West  U20MHavering4:46.374:43.528.5 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.7Heidi Surman-Wells PBU20WHavering5:08.75:08.731.2 
25:12.3Beth Armstrong  U23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:57.584:40.2614.5 
35:26.1Emily Bullis  U23WBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles5:11.314:45.563.0 
46:27.4Rebecca Dyer  SENWAshford AC6:14.65:31.5320.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.0Niamh Smith  U17WBasildon5:19.95:04.4829.1 
25:33.5Anoushka Johnson  V40WBexley5:04.505:04.508.5 
36:39.7Natalie Whiskin  SENWInvicta East Kent/Medway & Maidstone6:04.64:59.143.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.9Thomas Wright  U23MBexley/Medway Uni9:08.78:51.500.8 
29:25.9Simon Tippett PBV45MBasildon9:25.99:25.923.9 
310:11.7Simon Hart SBV50MHavering10:11.79:53.4214.5 
410:13.8Matthew Hogben PBSENMAshford AC10:13.810:13.811.7 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:33.3Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon10:03.3510:03.3527.6 
210:35.1Jason Crispin  V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers10:13.410:13.47.2 
311:23.8Martin Jenner SBSENMBexley11:23.811:22.8610.4 
411:36.1Phillip Heathfield PBSENMAshford AC11:36.111:36.111.7 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:32.3Paul Grange SBV35MHavering/Dagenham 8810:32.39:32.14-3.0 
112:45.3Andy Whitnell  V45MBexley12:17.212:17.216.4 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.2Kirsty Fitzgibbon SBSENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:38.210:09.06.5 
211:35.7Anoushka Johnson PBV40WBexley11:13.911:13.98.5 
313:22.4Jane Hallam SBV45WHavering13:22.413:07.3322.2 
413:27.0Rebecca Dyer SBSENWAshford AC13:27.010:54.020.6 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:12.6Jemima Walker  U17WBasildon10:53.0610:53.0631.9 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:08.5Niamh Smith  U17WBasildon11:07.9110:58.7129.1