Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Ipswich
25 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.6Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 881:54.761:53.46-3.0 
22:05.1Henry Milldown  U17MIpswich1:59.721:59.7219.2 
32:07.7Liam McNabola  SENMLuton2:04.841:55.904.3 
42:08.1Alex Bartlett  U17MDiss2:02.282:01.020.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.9Theo Passmore  U20MIpswich2:00.512:00.0621.8 
22:07.9Shane Jay PBV35MLuton2:07.92:07.917.1 
32:08.0Paul Kavanagh  SENMHavering2:02.22:02.210.2 
42:19.4Ben Eames  U20MWest Suffolk2:05.32:02.1420.5 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.1Adam Crawford  U17MWest Suffolk2:03.92:01.013.9 
22:11.5Bradley West PBU20MHavering2:09.712:09.7128.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.5Mikayela Sealby  U17WWest Suffolk2:23.02:22.729.1 
22:29.5Rosie Canham SBV40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:29.52:26.913.7 
32:38.7Katy Sealy  SENWIpswich/Cardiff Met Uni/Belize2:32.062:32.0618.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.1Lily Woodruff SBU17WIpswich2:25.712:25.7115.7 
22:54.1Jasmine Watson SBU20WLuton2:54.12:29.2839.8 
34:23.2Dawn Mason PBV55WWest Suffolk4:23.24:23.237.2 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.3Anna Bright PBU20WLuton2:27.42:24.524.3 
22:53.9Georgina Fulcher PBU17WIpswich2:53.92:53.948.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.8Jacob Freeborough PBU17MWest Suffolk4:15.44:01.14-1.3 
24:28.6Paul Grange  V35MHavering/Dagenham 884:04.133:57.57-3.0 
34:29.1Theo Passmore  U20MIpswich4:07.134:07.1321.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.1Niall Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk4:25.74:12.087.3 
24:48.8Bradley West  U20MHavering4:46.374:43.528.5 
35:05.5Edward Harris PBU20MIpswich5:05.55:05.536.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.0Rosie McNabola  SENWLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable4:24.414:24.414.5 
25:07.8Megan Newton  U17WWest Suffolk4:56.24:42.2711.0 
35:14.6Alice Goodwin SBU20WIpswich5:14.64:55.457.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.4Christine Lathwell  V35WLuton5:03.695:03.694.7 
25:22.0Daniella Giusti  U17WIpswich5:18.15:07.530.7 
35:34.1Mikayela Sealby PBU17WWest Suffolk5:34.15:34.129.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:52.6Rosie McNabola PBSENWLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable9:38.989:38.984.5 
210:39.6Megan Newton  U17WWest Suffolk10:17.7210:00.4711.0 
310:55.4Lucy Barnes PBU23WIpswich10:55.410:55.46.8 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:39.9Christine Lathwell  V35WLuton10:52.510:35.64.7 
214:59.8Mandy Godbold  V45WIpswich14:18.5514:18.5521.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35.3Rob Warner  SENMHavering15:18.315:18.3-2.4 
217:06.5Cameron McKie SBU20MWest Suffolk17:06.516:47.75.1 
317:53.3Humfrey Jeakins PBSENMIpswich17:53.317:53.331.5 
425:06.7Paul Brooks  V50MLuton24:09.9923:31.219.8 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:54.8Josh Sugars  U20MIpswich18:44.118:33.427.5