Green Belt Relay External Results
Hampton Court
16-17 May 15
12.7MMTL 9.7MMTL 7.5MMTL 10.9MMTL 6.6MMTL 8.2MMTL 9.2MMTL 13.1MMTL 10.5MMTL 8.7MMTL 9.8MMTL 9.6MMTL 6MMTL 8.4MMTL 9.15MMTL
11MMTL 12.2MMTL 13.5MMTL 12MMTL 10.65MMTL 10.2MMTL 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.7MMTL L1 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
176:26   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers8.3 
277:56   Martin Rutter SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
378:12   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.5 
479:14   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial8.9 
581:10   Grant Bowdery V35MSerpentine28.1 
681:15   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh-0.4 
786:11   Brendan CottrellV40MSandhurst 2  
886:23   Matt WilkinsonSENMSandhurst 1  
986:29   Michael HutchinsonSENMDulwich Runners  
1086:37   Steve WateridgeSENMHampton Wick Wanderers  
1186:47   John Querstret V35MRunnymede/Hercules Wimbledon6.4 
1289:24   Joseph LoweSENMFrontrunners 1  
1390:59   Emmanuel Lumineau V40MLondon FrontRunners/France15.7 
1491:36   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine6.0 
1591:50   Jon NealSENM26.2 Red  
1692:28   Calvin Woods V35MElmbridge13.7 
1792:34   Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers14.9 
1892:34   Steven Bird V35MBurgess Hill11.8 
1993:52   Claire SuttonSENMBeckenham 1  
2096:10   Adrian SpencerSENMLoughborough University  
2197:56   Federico HinrichsSENMSerpentine 4  
2298:14   Dave GriffithSENMStragglers 1  
2399:46   Christos Bitzis-PolitisSENMFrontrunners 3  
241:40:57   Sandra AhrensfeldSENWSerpentine 2  
251:42:04   Alf Heggbrenna V35MEaling Eagles9.8 
261:50:09   Paul WallisSENM26.2 Blue  
271:54:31   Mark Craigs V35MBurgess Hill13.3 
281:55:27   Brian Parish V40MHavering '90 Joggers13.9 
291:56:02   David ThompsonSENMFrontrunners 4  
302:02:36   Kirsty BanghamSENMRanelagh 2  
 
9.7MMTL L10 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
160:16   Number UnassignedSENMBritish Airways  
261:45   Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst0.7 
364:00   Ted Mockett V35MRanelagh-0.1 
464:13   Jonathan Ratcliffe V45MHerne Hill/Kent0.7 
564:22   Sarah Kiriluk SENWSerpentine/Belgium26.9 
664:40   David Maguire V35MLondon FrontRunners27.7 
766:36   Luke Parker V35MSerpentine/Australia4.5 
867:30   Adam Marcinowicz SENMClapham Chasers/Watford5.9 
967:34   Richard Baggott SENMStragglers2.8 
1071:12   Dan LuongSENMFrontrunners 2  
1171:35   Ange Norris V50WDulwich7.8 
1271:43   Brendan Saunders SENMLondon FrontRunners19.9 
1371:52   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham4.0 
1472:42   Matthew ParkerSENMLoughborough University  
1578:56   Marcus Fletcher SENMClapham Chasers0.1 
1679:32   Siobhan WakelyV40MSerpentine 3  
1781:13   Mike Davis SENMClapham Chasers34.4 
1881:46   Alice Whiley SENWClapham Chasers4.2 
1981:57   Dick NewmanV40MSandhurst 2  
2082:15   Phil MarshSENMHampton Wick Wanderers*  
2187:52   Ellen Lambrix SENW26.225.5 
2287:59   Fionuala RenferSENMElmbridge Road Runners*  
2392:39   Daniel KownackiSENMFrontrunners 4  
2492:49   Julia BeaumontSENMEaling Eagles  
251:41:55   Kevin StoneSENM26.2 Red  
261:42:26   Sally HodgeSENMSerpentine 4  
271:43:00   Paul RussellSENMBurgess Hill 1  
281:43:00   Kevin WalkerSENMBurgess Hill 2  
291:43:00   Christina ClementsonSENMHavering 90  
301:43:00   Number UnassignedSENMRanelagh 2*  
 
7.5MMTL L11 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
146:10   David Evans SENMSerpentine1.0 
249:00   Shane Cullinan V40MLondon FrontRunners8.8 
351:05   Jenny RobinsonSENMSandhurst 1  
452:30   Mark PattinsonSENMStragglers 1  
552:39   Karen EllisonSENMStock Exchange AC  
653:21   Joe Chang V35M26.24.7 
753:42   Ryan Lambrix SENM26.29.7 
855:33   Nadia Wilkinson V35WLondon FrontRunners19.6 
955:40   Robert HarrisonSENMClapham Chasers 1  
1057:31   Erol AliV40MSandhurst 2  
1158:46   Rachael Thompson SENWSerpentine/Australia26.0 
1260:46   Nigel JamisonSENMHampton Wick Wanderers*  
1360:50   Layla SmithSENMElmbridge Road Runners*  
1462:40   Eleanor Andrews U23WClapham Chasers9.0 
1562:44   Dorothy Boggs V35WSerpentine/United States20.8 
1662:57   Helen PetersSENMDulwich Runners  
1763:12   Michael WhiteSENMRanelagh 1  
1870:08   James Halls SENMClapham Chasers10.5 
1970:16   Sergio CarvalhoV40MSerpentine 3  
2070:23   John HerriottSENMRanelagh 2*  
2171:14   Anita GardinerSENMFrontrunners 3  
2271:27   Steve RothbergSENMLoughborough University  
2372:02   Sarah OvSENMFrontrunners 4  
2472:14   Simon PercivalSENMClapham Chasers 2  
2572:42   Holly MartinSENMBeckenham 1  
2674:20   Brian Slade V65MHavering '90 Joggers20.1 
2775:12   Roderick Hoffman V50MBritish Airways20.4 
2882:00   Jane ArmstrongSENMEaling Eagles  
2982:00   Steve GraySENMBurgess Hill 1  
3082:00   Kim GowSENMBurgess Hill 2  
 
10.9MMTL L12 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
162:32   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers8.3 
262:38   Andrew Reeves V40MSerpentine-0.4 
363:00   James Gillanders V35MLondon FrontRunners-0.4 
470:39   Dave Dixon V50MBritish Airways5.0 
575:24   Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine7.7 
675:31   Andrew Mclauchlan V40MStock Exchange12.4 
776:32   Julian WilliamsSENMFrontrunners 4  
878:53   Alice Whiley SENWClapham Chasers4.2 
979:40   Jan Gruter V35MLondon FrontRunners9.8 
1080:03   Erol AliV40MSandhurst 2  
1180:31   Colin Overton V35MEaling Eagles1.6 
1280:48   Gideon FranklinSENMDulwich Runners  
1381:25   Malcolm DaviesSENMStragglers 1  
1481:42   Brian Corbett V35MElmbridge9.8 
1581:54   Paul FletcherSENMBeckenham 1  
1685:29   Ian JohnsonV40MSerpentine 3  
1785:46   Wiebke KortumSENMRanelagh 1  
1888:04   Martin HeidensohnSENMFrontrunners 3  
1988:37   Steven Sims SENMSandhurst17.4 
2092:10   Marcus Fletcher SENMClapham Chasers0.1 
2192:14   Jason WadeySENMBurgess Hill 1  
2294:21   Neil DawsonSENMBurgess Hill 2  
2397:08   Daisie RolfeSENMClapham Chasers 4  
2497:39   Chris WildinSENMHampton Wick Wanderers*  
2598:13   Ellen Lambrix SENW26.225.5 
2698:13   Kevin StoneSENM26.2 Red  
271:46:28   James Turner V35MSerpentine6.5 
281:48:05   Roger Winston V60MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers14.8 
291:55:00   Adrian SpencerSENMLoughborough University  
301:55:00   Number UnassignedSENMRanelagh 2*  
 
6.6MMTL L13 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
140:31   Bartosz Porzuczek SENMSerpentine/Poland-1.3 
242:06   Clive Rolfe V40MSandhurst6.1 
342:24   Joe Chang V35M26.24.7 
443:05   George O'Neill V40MLondon FrontRunners17.7 
543:51   Karen EllisonSENMStock Exchange AC  
645:13   Paul Boschen V35MLondon FrontRunners/Australia31.4 
746:32   Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine6.0 
846:43   Richard Harper V50MBeckenham9.7 
946:53   Ruth Gibson SENWClapham Chasers29.1 
1047:08   Michelle DaviesSENMRanelagh 1  
1147:18   Andrew Corti V40MLondon FrontRunners9.9 
1247:20   Gareth BellamySENMDulwich Runners  
1347:29   Richard Ruffell V50MBritish Airways9.1 
1447:50   Ian Watson V50MSandhurst11.8 
1547:54   Dave GriffithSENMStragglers 1  
1648:22   Sandra Ahrensfeld V40WSerpentine/Germany14.9 
1750:30   Sophie Jones SENWClapham Chasers17.2 
1850:47   Layla SmithSENMElmbridge Road Runners*  
1950:49   Vicki KirkSENM26.2 Red  
2050:52   Rachel ThomsonSENMLoughborough University  
2151:05   Eva PetersenSENMSerpentine 4  
2251:38   Eva SchroederSENMClapham Chasers 4  
2355:11   Charles Bouillon V35MLondon FrontRunners36.0 
2457:19   Kieran O'FlynnSENMHampton Wick Wanderers*  
2559:58   Karen HarveySENMBurgess Hill 2  
2660:06   Steve Sheekey V50MHavering '90 Joggers18.0 
2760:23   Allie CollinsSENMEaling Eagles  
2860:37   Steph HardingSENMBurgess Hill 1  
2962:57   Simon PercivalSENMClapham Chasers 2  
3064:10   Tom ReaySENMRanelagh 2*  
 
8.2MMTL L14 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
150:32   Jack HillierSENMStock Exchange AC  
253:15   Matthew Dickinson SENMClapham Chasers-0.9 
354:24   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine7.0 
454:28   Adrian Mark SENMLondon FrontRunners5.9 
554:57   Grant Bowdery V35MSerpentine28.1 
657:00   David Breslin V50MSandhurst8.9 
757:30   Adam Freeman SENMLondon FrontRunners17.2 
857:57   Mike Davis SENMClapham Chasers34.4 
958:01   Stephen LilleySENMLoughborough University  
1058:17   Richard Guy Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District4.9 
1159:05   Chris McCarthy SENMClapham Chasers26.0 
1259:42   Graham Sutherland V35MClapham Chasers2.3 
1360:05   Matthew Hearne V40MTrail Running Association/Serpentine10.2 
1460:53   Mark PattinsonSENMStragglers 1  
1561:05   Andy AtkinsSENMFrontrunners 4  
1661:14   Federico HinrichsSENMSerpentine 4  
1761:27   Helen ListerSENMDulwich Runners  
1862:53   Lee Davies V35MRanelagh23.6 
1963:24   Dorothy WilkinsonSENMElmbridge Road Runners*  
2064:28   Christos Bitzis-PolitisSENMFrontrunners 3  
2165:18   Vicky EdwardsSENMBritish Airways  
2265:51   Louisa PhillipsSENMBeckenham 1  
2372:23   Brian Parish V40MHavering '90 Joggers13.9 
2473:02   Mark LonghurstSENMHampton Wick Wanderers*  
2573:32   Matthew Pritchard V35M26.212.9 
2677:00   Leanne BryceSENMRanelagh 2*  
2777:43   Nicola DawsonSENMBurgess Hill 2  
2883:14   Rachel JobSENMEaling Eagles  
2990:43   Richard Kirk SENM26.214.8 
3094:00   Number UnassignedSENMBurgess Hill 1  
 
9.2MMTL L15 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
156:01   Matt MunroSENMStock Exchange AC  
259:21   Katie Williams SENWSerpentine/United States21.6 
359:36   Karl Hayer V40MLondon FrontRunners3.7 
460:15   Gavin EdmondsSENMSerpentine 1  
561:01   John Keenan V40MLondon FrontRunners/Serpentine11.2 
663:37   Adam WhiteheadSENMClapham Chasers 2  
763:38   Chris ScottSENMLoughborough University  
865:28   Steven Ramek V45M26.22.8 
965:53   Adam Marcinowicz SENMClapham Chasers/Watford5.9 
1067:27   Jenny RobinsonSENMSandhurst 1  
1167:43   Graham KellyV40MSandhurst 2  
1270:28   Glynn McDonaldSENMFrontrunners 4  
1370:51   Kate MarchantSENMBeckenham 1  
1471:03   Nigel JamisonSENMHampton Wick Wanderers*  
1571:26   Ciaran Clarke SENMLondon FrontRunners/Ireland10.7 
1673:47   Andy BainSENMSerpentine 4  
1773:58   Shamir PatelSENMClapham Chasers 4  
1874:31   Ellen ClaqueSENMRanelagh 1  
1974:53   Lee CrowSENMBurgess Hill 1  
2077:44   Tim WoodSENMStragglers 1  
2177:49   Danny Norman V35M26.29.6 
2278:02   John PalmerSENMBurgess Hill 2  
2379:24   Claire Steward V60WDulwich/Herne Hill17.8 
2480:19   Eleanor Andrews U23WClapham Chasers9.0 
2580:38   Fionuala RenferSENMElmbridge Road Runners*  
2680:48   Matthew Hearne V40MTrail Running Association/Serpentine10.2 
2784:13   Simon Ashford V40MBritish Airways19.8 
2886:32   Julia BeaumontSENMEaling Eagles  
2986:32   Christina ClementsonSENMHavering 90  
301:40:00   Number UnassignedSENMRanelagh 2*  
 
13.1MMTL L16 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
184:57   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.0 
286:29   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange0.4 
396:49   James Neave V35MClapham Chasers3.9 
496:55   Jonathan Moscrop V40MSerpentine1.1 
597:50   Ross McLeod V35MClapham Chasers14.2 
698:10   Simon Carter V35MBeckenham4.0 
799:44   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.2 
81:40:20   Brendan CottrellV40MSandhurst 2  
91:40:35   Matthew ParkerSENMLoughborough University  
101:42:11   Sean McEntee SENMLondon FrontRunners27.0 
111:42:41   Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst0.7 
121:42:41   Richard Baggott SENMStragglers2.8 
131:48:29   Matthew Keyworth SENMHavering '90 Joggers7.4 
141:48:35   Michael Leong SENMClapham Chasers2.2 
151:48:45   Jon Boxall SENMBurgess Hill2.5 
161:50:30   Ange NorrisSENMDulwich Runners  
171:51:24   Andrew Williams SENMSerpentine10.1 
181:52:19   Chris Williams V35MClapham Chasers25.4 
191:52:43   Jen Baird V35WLondon FrontRunners4.5 
201:53:31   Kevin ParkerSENMHampton Wick Wanderers*  
211:53:49   Simon Stannard V35MEaling Eagles8.2 
221:56:17   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service9.2 
231:56:57   Darren Over V40MSerpentine8.5 
242:02:35   Richard Nicholson V35MElmbridge9.0 
252:05:41   Andy SayersSENMBurgess Hill 2  
262:05:41   Ryan Lambrix SENM26.29.7 
272:11:09   Simon Mac SENMLondon FrontRunners17.9 
282:26:00   Number UnassignedSENM26.2 Blue  
292:26:00   Number UnassignedSENMBritish Airways  
302:26:00   Number UnassignedSENMRanelagh 2*  
 
10.5MMTL L17 (16 May)
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
161:15   Simon Barrett V40MSerpentine3.9 
262:26   Bryn Reynolds SENMClapham Chasers-0.8 
363:05   Luke Davis SENMClapham Chasers-0.5 
463:20   Number UnassignedSENMStock Exchange AC  
567:05   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SENMSandhurst4.7 
667:48   John Matthews V40M26.2/University of London/Canterbury3.9 
768:05   Shane Cullinan V40MLondon FrontRunners8.8 
871:32   Steve WateridgeSENMHampton Wick Wanderers*  
972:17   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh-0.4 
1072:37   Michael Hutchinson V40MDulwich12.2 
Page: 1 2 3