Athletics Direct Midland League Division 6
Hereford
9 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.7Callum Denby-Whitt  U20MSutton-in-Ashfield2:02.52:02.56.9 
22:11.4Matthew Driver  SENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)2:07.82:05.16.1 
32:24.1Matt Guilder  SENMShrewsbury2:13.72:13.70.8 
42:35.8Paul Graham SBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford2:35.82:12.5-4.6 
53:02.7Andrew Pedelty PBSENMDaventry3:02.73:02.722.7 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.8Sean Fenwick  V45MHarborough2:15.12:08.812.4 
22:47.1Joseph Fell  SENMSutton-in-Ashfield2:28.02:28.012.7 
33:11.4Kevin Barnes SBV50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC3:11.42:47.917.7 
43:25.3Richard Bolam PBV55MDaventry3:25.33:25.332.2 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0Ben Burnham  U17MSutton-in-Ashfield2:16.72:02.6-0.1 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Clara Evans  U23WPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford2:25.42:24.4-1.4 
22:33.7Polly Keen SBSENWNuneaton/Cambridge Uni2:33.72:23.522.0 
32:35.9Jacqueline Kind  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield/Midland Masters2:33.652:12.932.1 
42:37.9Martha Clapp  U20WHarborough2:29.02:29.025.4 
52:45.9Paige Hobbs  U20WDaventry Road Runners2:33.52:31.210.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.3Adele Dixon  V40WNuneaton2:52.62:52.624.2 
23:46.8Donna Atkinson SBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield3:46.83:42.823.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.7Matthew Driver SBSENMHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)4:42.74:21.36.1 
24:48.3Andy Wetherill  V55MMansfield/Midland Masters4:43.64:21.83.8 
34:51.2Matthew Clarke  V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes4:37.53:55.731.6 
44:59.3Matt Guilder  SENMShrewsbury4:47.24:37.680.8 
55:10.6Paul Graham PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford5:10.64:32.3-4.6 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.7Sean Fenwick SBV45MHarborough4:45.74:21.612.4 
25:11.5Damian Baker SBV40MDaventry5:11.54:56.956.5 
36:06.8David Ward PBV55MSutton-in-Ashfield6:06.86:06.816.6 
46:56.1Kevin Barnes  V50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC6:36.05:36.717.7 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.4Polly Keen SBSENWNuneaton/Cambridge Uni5:15.44:55.52.0 
25:23.5Clara Evans  U23WPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford5:04.894:51.0-1.4 
35:52.2Martha Clapp  U20WHarborough5:07.85:07.825.4 
46:06.2Amanda Alletson  V40WSutton-in-Ashfield5:52.45:52.419.3 
56:15.6Rachel Snook PBV35WDaventry6:15.66:15.614.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.4Helen Talbot  V35WNuneaton/Huncote5:19.85:11.05.9 
26:44.6Kerry Shooter PBV45WSutton-in-Ashfield6:44.66:44.631.5 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.0Paul Whittingham PBV50MSutton-in-Ashfield9:44.09:39.72.4 
210:31.5Sean Fenwick  V45MHarborough10:01.49:09.812.4 
310:47.3Matthew Clarke SBV35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes10:47.39:13.161.6 
410:48.9Matt Guilder  SENMShrewsbury10:30.79:51.640.8 
511:08.7Paul Graham PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford10:25.888:59.06-4.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.6Andy Wetherill  V55MMansfield/Midland Masters9:41.48:59.93.8 
211:12.3William Clapp  V45MHarborough10:56.710:00.38.0 
311:32.3Damian Baker SBV40MDaventry11:32.310:47.086.5 
414:05.0Kevin Barnes SBV50MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC14:05.011:39.717.7 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.4Clara Evans  U23WPontypridd (Roadents)/Hereford10:34.7910:00.16-1.4 
210:49.4Eleanor Fowler SBV35WNuneaton10:49.410:28.84.7 
312:52.4Amanda Alletson  V40WSutton-in-Ashfield12:48.212:48.219.3 
413:28.8Rachel Snook PBV35WDaventry13:28.813:28.814.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:14.2Helen Talbot  V35WNuneaton/Huncote11:02.511:01.55.9 
214:55.0Sue Bradley  V40WSutton-in-Ashfield14:38.314:21.130.1