Athletics Direct Midland League Division 5
Tipton
9 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9   Ben Claridge  U20MWhite Horse1:54.481:53.568.9 
22:01.3   Luke Vine  U23MTipton1:58.71:58.11-2.8 
32:08.4   Luke Sherlock  U20MBanbury2:07.62:00.121.4 
42:10.9   Archie Roberts  U20MKidderminster & Stourport2:09.42:00.743.9 
52:11.4   Matt Eardley  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)2:05.42:05.40.9 
62:12.1   Tom Aston  U20MDudley & Stourbridge2:10.922:10.9223.7 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.9   Bert Rowett SBU23MBanbury/Bristol Uni2:07.91:59.314.0 
22:14.0   Jacob Anson  U20MTipton2:09.12:09.121.5 
32:14.5   Aric Klukowski PBU17MAbingdon2:14.52:03.31-0.6 
42:15.4   Eddie Roberts PBU17MKidderminster & Stourport2:15.42:06.013.9 
52:38.2   Benjamin Bewley PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)2:38.22:38.20.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.3   Rebecca Twardochleb PBU17WNewcastle (Staffs)2:27.32:18.13.2Click your Clock logo
22:28.0   Sarah Velasquez  SENWKidderminster & Stourport2:27.02:27.023.0 
32:41.8   Sue Street-Hall PBSENWTipton2:41.82:41.818.1 
42:53.4   Daisy Slater  U17WDudley & Stourbridge2:46.32:46.317.2 
53:05.1   Cei Kimber-Bidlot PBU17WAbingdon3:05.13:05.136.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5   Rebecca Carter  U17WKidderminster & Stourport2:27.02:27.020.6 
22:37.3   Michelle Buckle SBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)2:37.32:31.16.4 
32:39.4   Susannah Davies  SENWTipton2:28.92:23.88.6 
43:38.6   Abielle Hallas SBU20WAbingdon3:38.63:11.122.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.4   Luke Vine  U23MTipton3:54.83:54.8-2.8 
24:32.9   Alec Vessey  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:23.74:14.924.0 
34:40.1   Dave Nation  V35MDudley & Stourbridge4:27.54:20.990.9 
44:52.2   Archie Roberts  U20MKidderminster & Stourport4:42.44:23.343.9 
54:56.3   Luke Sherlock  U20MBanbury4:34.44:22.121.4 
65:05.6   Martin Bailey  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)5:05.04:28.5716.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.3   Adam Soley SBSENMTipton4:29.34:16.85-1.9 
24:57.5   Stuart Hawkes  V35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport4:31.84:25.7-0.2 
35:23.3   Peter Grieveson PBV45MBanbury5:23.35:23.325.0 
45:42.0   David Smyth  SENMAbingdon5:05.15:05.111.6 
56:06.6   Paul Wakefield PBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)6:06.66:06.614.5 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.0   Shaun Barnsley  U23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni4:24.24:22.995.3 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.2   Sarah Lackman  SENWAbingdon4:59.34:47.312.9 
25:27.0   Michelle Buckle  V35WNewcastle (Staffs)5:25.14:53.046.4 
35:30.0   Nancy Hitchmough SBV65WDudley & Stourbridge/Midland Masters5:30.05:00.1616.8 
45:45.5   Susannah Davies  SENWTipton5:19.64:56.48.6 
56:18.0   Selina Topham PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport6:18.05:53.311.6 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:07.4   Rachel Wakefield PBV40WNewcastle (Staffs)6:07.45:57.015.6 
26:08.1   Penelope Barber  V55WTipton5:47.15:46.611.1 
36:14.9   Stacey Skitt  SENWDudley & Stourbridge5:33.25:33.221.0 
46:17.1   Samantha Trickey SBSENWAbingdon6:17.16:12.313.2 
59:28.9   Debbie Lambert SENWK&S    
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.7   Stuart Hawkes PBV35MAmazing Feet/Kidderminster & Stourport9:13.78:41.43-0.2 
29:30.6   Dean Bate  SENMTipton9:19.29:13.11-1.2 
39:51.1   Alec Vessey SBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni9:35.38:58.544.0 
410:07.2   Dave Nation  V35MDudley & Stourbridge9:35.869:35.00.9 
510:09.7   Tim Twentyman SBV50MNewcastle (Staffs)10:09.710:06.33.5 
611:06.6   Luke Sherlock  U20MBanbury10:43.610:09.121.4 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.2   Steve Brookes PBSENMTipton/London Heathside9:40.29:40.2-1.1 
211:08.0   Brian Currier PBV50MKidderminster & Stourport11:08.011:00.15.5 
311:13.7   Martin Bailey SBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)11:13.710:00.316.0 
411:32.7   David Smyth PBSENMAbingdon11:32.711:32.711.6 
511:46.2   Peter Grieveson PBV45MBanbury11:46.211:46.225.0 
3000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.9   Luke Vine  U23MTipton8:59.68:59.6-2.8 
29:52.0   Iain Lewis  SENMTipton9:45.79:45.28.0Click your Clock logo
310:04.9   Tom Acha  U20MTipton9:43.39:43.32.9 
410:05.6   Shaun Barnsley  U23MTipton/Central Lancashire Uni9:37.999:25.535.3 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.0   Rebecca Twardochleb PBU17WNewcastle (Staffs)10:58.010:11.263.2Click your Clock logo
211:07.8   Lynne Hill  V35WTipton10:48.410:31.34.3 
312:21.2   Jenny Brewer PBSENWAbingdon12:21.212:21.211.6 
412:37.4   Stacey Skitt  SENWDudley & Stourbridge12:20.812:20.821.0 
513:33.9   Selina Topham PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport13:33.912:35.611.6 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.8   Shannon McCue PBU17WNewcastle (Staffs)11:57.811:57.831.0 
212:39.7   Penelope Barber  V55WTipton12:00.311:49.811.1 
315:17.6   Caroline Balmer PBSENWKidderminster & Stourport15:17.615:17.628.4 
415:27.0   Gina Lodowski  V50WAbingdon14:43.6214:02.015.9