Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Corby
6 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.1   Alex Jones  U17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:00.701:56.26-0.7 
22:05.1   Tom Hudson PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath2:00.92:00.916.0 
32:05.4   Nye Davis  U20MStratford-upon-Avon/Unattached2:01.22:01.214.2 
42:07.5   Christopher Melbourne  SENMNeath/Leamington/Warwick Uni2:02.522:01.752.3 
52:08.1   Alexander Lazutin  U20MLeicester2:03.202:00.480.2 
62:10.4   Sam Moran SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch2:10.42:06.328.0 
72:10.7   Jack Benstead  U17MCorby2:05.451:53.80-3.9 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.3   Wais Kaire  U17MLeicester2:03.82:00.5-1.7 
22:07.6   Phil Gould  V35MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters2:05.081:59.9-1.8 
32:08.8   Elliott Jones PBU17MSolihull & Small Heath2:04.02:04.020.0 
42:10.5   Rob Andrew SBV50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters2:06.11:53.92.7 
52:12.2   Sam Furey SBU23MCorby2:09.82:03.920.7 
62:12.8   Tom Richardson SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch2:12.82:03.66.0 
72:20.3   Murray Jackson PBU17MStratford-upon-Avon2:15.52:13.918.2 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.9   Calum Smith PBU20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni2:08.62:08.623.7 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.5   Carianne Robertson  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:13.212:13.2119.4 
22:29.1   Sarah Wheeler  V40WStratford-upon-Avon2:28.62:24.69.2 
32:34.6   Tamara Freeman SBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch2:34.62:27.75.3 
42:37.7   Ellie-May Hathaway  U17WCorby2:31.72:31.030.7 
52:48.0   Rebecca Lord  U17WLeamington2:29.42:16.7433.9 
63:00.0   Georgia Delaney SBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:58.82:35.38.3 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.3   Louisa Webber  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:26.12:26.120.9 
22:42.4   Ruby Goodall SBU17WCorby2:42.42:22.424.8 
32:47.4   Hannah Bexson PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon2:47.42:36.9728.2 
42:59.5   Ella Bissell PBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:59.52:59.535.8 
53:11.9   Ashleigh Beaven SBU20WBromsgrove & Redditch3:11.92:55.036.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.8   Isaac Akers  U17MCorby4:00.513:57.82-3.9 
24:11.9   Shaun Evans  U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:08.703:53.06-3.7 
34:12.8   Adam Peacock  SENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy4:11.83:56.64-1.9 
44:19.2   Callum Hanlon SBU23MLeamington4:19.23:57.6-1.9 
54:27.0   Wais Kaire  U17MLeicester4:20.74:20.2-1.7 
64:27.0   Charlie Burn PBSENMStratford-upon-Avon/Avon Spa4:27.04:27.025.6 
74:28.6   Zack Nolan SBU20MSolihull & Small Heath4:28.64:00.77-1.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.6   James Hood SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students4:14.74:02.526.8 
24:29.7   Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:20.124:12.58-2.0 
34:34.9   Fergus Allison  U17MStratford-upon-Avon4:25.64:12.9-2.0 
44:41.5   Alexander Ibbs  U17MLeamington4:27.444:27.44-0.6 
54:43.0   Alexander Lazutin  U20MLeicester4:32.24:30.90.2 
64:51.8   Liam Hughes  U17MSolihull & Small Heath4:34.94:34.922.3 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.5   Calum Smith  U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Exeter Uni4:33.34:33.323.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.2   Amy Saville SBU17WCorby5:17.25:06.519.2 
25:18.6   Tamara Freeman SBSENWBromsgrove & Redditch5:17.15:11.475.3 
35:24.4   Sharon Masters PBV40WSolihull & Small Heath5:20.55:20.58.0 
45:28.5   Lois West  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:25.55:20.927.1 
55:54.2   Sarah Bland SBV50WStratford-upon-Avon5:54.25:26.521.7 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.8   Isobel Billau PBU23WBromsgrove & Redditch/Brunel Uni London5:22.85:22.835.2 
25:31.6   Abigail Nolan SBU17WSolihull & Small Heath5:31.64:39.264.0 
35:38.5   Angharad Conant  U17WCorby5:15.765:15.7628.2 
 
3000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.6   Joe Smith PBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch9:02.78:48.57-2.2 
29:24.1   Luke Montgomery  SENMCorby9:15.29:09.0-1.0 
39:30.8   Paul Thompson SBV40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters9:30.89:17.491.6 
49:43.1   Phil Gould  V35MKenilworth Runners/Leamington/Midland Masters9:28.99:18.2-1.8 
59:59.1   Joshua Newman SBU23MStratford-upon-Avon9:59.19:31.60.5 
611:18.7   Steve Howes SBV55MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington11:18.711:04.06.3 
713:25.3   Andy Callus  SENMLeicester12:51.212:51.217.8 
3000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:42.1   James Adie SBV35MBromsgrove & Redditch9:42.18:39.485.2 
29:55.7   Nick Corker SBV40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield9:55.79:10.620.6 
310:17.1   Kieran Chahal  U17MLeamington10:08.879:24.916.8 
410:17.6   Daniel Keating  V45MCorby9:46.29:30.310.0 
510:54.2   Richard Dobedoe PBV50MStratford-upon-Avon10:54.210:54.25.0 
611:29.6   Daniel Hollins  U23MSolihull & Small Heath11:09.610:42.927.4 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.3   Sarah Wheeler PBV40WStratford-upon-Avon10:54.310:54.39.2 
212:03.9   Rebecca Freeman  V35WSolihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:44.310:56.813.4 
312:22.4   Rebecca Selvey  V40WBromsgrove & Redditch12:00.911:30.66.2 
413:00.2   Claire Goodall  V45WCorby12:57.312:16.424.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:35.2   Jane Anderson SBV50WBromsgrove & Redditch13:35.212:27.420.6 
213:48.4   Debra Galletta SBV50WCorby13:48.413:14.033.3