Athletics Direct Midland League Division 3
Telford
25 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.7   Jed Hayes  U20MKettering1:54.581:54.58-0.8 
22:02.3   Josh Burrows SBU23MTelford AC2:02.31:56.5914.1 
32:03.9   Sam Efiong  U20MHalesowen1:56.571:56.5713.9 
42:04.1   Clark Roberts SBSENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni1:59.271:58.85-2.2 
52:07.9   Bikram Singh  U20MTamworth2:01.81:57.674.2 
62:22.3   Robert Stewart  V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:14.892:14.894.2Click your Clock logo
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.1   Rhys Furlong  U20MTelford AC1:58.361:57.592.1 
22:06.6   Jake Trent  U17MKettering1:58.801:58.8010.5 
32:14.8   Peter Dear PBU20MHalesowen2:14.82:03.00.4 
42:19.0   Mark Couldwell PBV40MCharnwood2:19.02:19.0-1.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.5   Ella Palmer PBU17WKettering2:15.532:15.5315.7 
22:27.5   Hannah Sharkey SBU20WHalesowen2:27.52:18.629.1 
32:29.8   Penny Oliver  U20WCoventry2:26.182:22.64.7 
42:34.0   Aimee Seager  U17WCharnwood2:28.42:28.410.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.6   Sarah Smith PBSENWHalesowen2:37.62:37.621.4 
22:37.7   Elana Albery PBU17WKettering2:31.82:31.811.0 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4   Amy Robinson  U17WKettering2:29.12:29.111.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.3   Stephen Parkes  SENMTamworth/Leicester Uni3:57.973:57.97-0.9 
24:16.8   Josh Burrows SBU23MTelford AC4:16.84:13.314.1 
34:20.1   Alex Baker  U20MHalesowen4:18.64:18.616.5 
44:33.2   Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni4:15.84:13.81-2.2 
54:37.9   Ben Plummer PBSENMCharnwood4:37.94:37.90.4 
64:49.7   Edward Cannell SBU20MKettering4:49.74:29.02.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.1   Ryan Heath SBU23MTelford AC4:17.14:11.56.8 
24:22.6   Daniel Cleary SBSENMHalesowen4:22.64:12.93.8 
34:56.4   Owen Kent PBU17MTamworth4:43.14:43.116.9 
45:05.6   Robert Stewart  V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood4:46.244:46.244.2Click your Clock logo
55:40.2   Shane Smith PBV50MKettering5:40.25:40.221.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.6   Sarah Mackness  SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham4:32.064:32.065.4 
24:56.7   Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering4:49.794:47.145.4 
35:18.7   Phoebe Dodd  U20WHalesowen5:12.84:55.017.8 
46:09.1   Charlotte Cornbill  U17WTamworth5:56.35:40.719.3 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.0   Jess Gordon  U20WKettering4:54.064:45.824.7 
26:09.1   Chloe Fitzpatrick  U17WHalesowen5:33.85:33.814.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.3   Phoebe Dodd SBU20WHalesowen10:48.310:34.117.8 
210:58.4   Michelle Clarke  V40WTelford AC10:54.210:43.43.9 
311:11.7   Claudia Nevett  U17WKettering11:06.510:10.845.2 
411:17.8   Zara Hyde-Peters SBV50WCoventry/Overton/Havant11:17.89:05.4910.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.5   Isabel Hall PBU20WHalesowen11:57.511:57.530.4 
212:14.4   Chloe Hearne  U17WKettering12:11.612:11.619.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47.4   Paul Ward SBV45MTelford AC/Wrekin15:47.415:13.5-0.9 
216:11.0   Tom Lupton PBSENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners15:42.4215:42.424.7 
316:58.4   Daniel Cleary SBSENMHalesowen16:58.416:05.23.8 
418:25.3   Dale Langley  SENMTamworth18:23.118:23.16.4 
518:35.9   Josh Golding  U20MKettering17:55.217:55.221.8 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24.7   Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood15:59.815:26.95-1.9 
217:17.9   Mark Hadley SBV45MHalesowen17:17.916:22.57.7 
317:53.2   James Egleston PBU23MTelford AC/Loughborough Students17:53.217:53.2-1.2 
418:44.8   Luke Taylor SENMTam    
520:13.4   Martyn Winstone SBV45MKettering20:13.419:12.711.7 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:42.8   Ben Plummer PBSENMCharnwood16:42.816:42.80.4