Athletics Direct Midland League Division 3
Kettering
4 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.6   Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:54.151:53.540.9 
21:57.0   Jed Hayes  U20MKettering1:54.581:54.58-0.4 
31:57.3   Stephen Parkes PBSENMTamworth/Leicester Uni1:57.31:57.3-0.1 
41:57.4   Niall Geraghty  U20MHalesowen1:54.351:54.3510.6 
52:05.0   Clark Roberts  SENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni1:59.271:58.85-1.6 
62:19.3   Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood2:19.02:19.0-1.9 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.3   Sam Efiong  U20MHalesowen1:56.571:56.5714.9 
22:01.6   Rhys Furlong SBU20MTelford AC1:58.361:57.592.8 
32:02.2   Harvey Speed SBSENMCoventry2:02.21:55.71-0.7 
42:05.2   Bikram Singh  U20MTamworth2:01.81:57.675.1 
52:13.4   Ethan Mehmet  U17MKettering2:01.412:01.4116.6 
62:19.3   Robert Stewart  V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:14.892:14.894.2Click your Clock logo
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.1   Guillaume Morand  U23MKettering/France1:58.41:58.417.3 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.3   Sarah Mackness PBSENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham2:16.72:16.74.1 
22:19.6   Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering2:13.432:13.436.3 
32:23.8   Elsie Butler PBSENWCharnwood2:23.82:23.84.0 
42:26.5   Rachel Baynes PBSENWCoventry2:26.52:26.522.9 
52:30.4   Rebecca Brayer SBU17WTamworth2:30.42:29.410.3 
62:40.5   Sarah Smith  SENWHalesowen2:37.62:37.622.4 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3   Fian Sweeney SBU20WTelford AC/Ireland2:25.32:17.83.5 
22:33.6   Hannah Winstone  U17WKettering2:24.32:24.322.9 
32:34.5   Zara Hyde-Peters SBV50WCoventry/Overton/Havant2:34.52:13.611.3 
42:50.3   Sarah Jemmett PBV45WTamworth2:50.32:50.316.0 
52:50.8   Ainslea Cross  SENWCharnwood2:49.02:49.022.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.4   Harry Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Harrow3:56.593:56.59-1.9 
24:07.9   Stephen Parkes  SENMTamworth/Leicester Uni3:57.973:57.97-0.1 
34:13.2   Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC3:51.913:51.910.9 
44:15.8   Clark Roberts PBSENMCoventry/Edge Hill Uni4:15.84:13.81-1.6 
54:16.3   Joe Donkin PBU23MHalesowen/Exeter Uni4:16.34:16.37.8 
64:52.6   Josh Golding  U20MKettering4:49.154:49.1522.7 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.5   Thomas Gostelow PBU17MCharnwood4:10.53:56.85-1.7 
24:16.6   Scott Hudspith PBU23MTamworth/UW Aberystwyth4:16.64:13.6-1.3 
34:18.7   Alex Baker  U20MHalesowen4:18.64:18.617.3 
44:23.8   Harvey Speed  SENMCoventry3:56.973:53.01-0.7 
54:27.8   Alban Jolys PBSENMTelford AC4:27.84:27.816.6 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.0   Sarah Mackness  SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham4:32.064:32.064.1 
25:07.3   Jess Gordon  U20WKettering4:54.064:45.825.7 
35:10.0   Zara Hyde-Peters  V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant5:08.94:20.711.3 
45:20.9   Rebecca Brayer  U17WTamworth5:05.405:05.010.3 
56:20.5   Chloe Fitzpatrick  U17WHalesowen5:33.85:33.814.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.6   Mathilde Jaguin PBSENWTelford AC5:03.65:03.625.9 
25:19.9   Myshola Kirkham SBV35WCoventry5:19.95:02.96.6 
35:27.2   Rebecca Hobbs  SENWTamworth/Ivanhoe5:19.35:17.513.7 
45:27.7   Sophie Moss  U17WKettering5:24.65:24.011.3 
56:23.7   Sarah Gill PBU20WHalesowen6:23.76:23.735.8 
1500 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.9   Amy Robinson PBU17WKettering5:22.495:22.4912.2 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:23.6   Claire Martin  V40WTelford AC10:23.19:44.292.4 
210:36.3   Rachel Baynes SBSENWCoventry10:36.310:19.022.9 
311:26.5   Claudia Nevett  U17WKettering11:06.510:10.846.1 
411:50.1   Rebecca Hobbs  SENWTamworth/Ivanhoe11:18.811:17.813.7 
513:24.4   Chloe Fitzpatrick  U17WHalesowen12:16.312:1414.1 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.2   Michelle Clarke PBV40WTelford AC10:54.210:43.44.3 
211:23.5   Myshola Kirkham SBV35WCoventry11:23.510:34.36.6 
312:02.9   Sarah Jemmett PBV45WTamworth12:02.912:02.916.0 
412:45.7   Chloe Hearne  U17WKettering12:11.612:11.620.3 
3000 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:31.5   Katherine Bradley PBV45WTamworth13:31.513:22.712.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47.4   Tom Lupton  SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners15:42.4215:42.425.7 
215:55.6   Scott Hazell SBV35MCoventry15:55.615:03.2-0.8 
316:20.6   Richard White  SENMHalesowen16:09.815:42.5-0.9 
418:03.4   Robert Nash SBSENMTelford AC18:03.416:52.710.3 
518:23.1   Dale Langley PBSENMTamworth18:23.118:23.16.0 
618:45.2   Edward Cannell  U20MKettering17:40.116:48.22.6 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07.8   James Douglas  V40MCharnwood15:47.4514:20.60.3 
217:53.3   Joe Donkin  U23MHalesowen/Exeter Uni16:56.416:26.17.8 
318:01.1   Alistair Smith SBSENMCoventry18:01.116:54.2-2.4 
418:48.6   Luke Taylor SENMTam    
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:02.3   Mark Couldwell  V40MCharnwood15:59.815:26.95-1.9