North of England League Division 3WC
Cleckheaton
8 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.4   James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-3.9 
21:57.0   Richard Powell  U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni1:54.911:53.25-2.2 
32:02.8   Tiarnan Crorken  U17MPendle1:58.561:51.48-3.7 
42:16.9   Robert Granby  U20MBury2:06.02:06.019.1 
52:23.2   Lewis Bellwood  U20MSpenborough2:22.82:20.94.1 
62:26.7   Mark Jackson  U20MStockport2:25.72:23.010.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.5   Matthew Thompson  U17MPendle2:02.622:02.6212.0 
22:13.2   Keith McGhie  V55MSpenborough2:11.501:55.83.8 
32:39.4   James Pratt  SENMStockport2:28.082:21.2712.4 
43:16.6   Derek Fraser PBV50MTrafford3:16.63:16.626.2 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4   Amy Cauley  SENWTrafford2:23.442:15.963.2 
22:29.9   Mollie Flannery  U23WSpenborough2:25.32:24.0316.7 
32:37.0   Katie Geelan  V40WBury2:33.32:33.37.1 
42:45.4   Claire Ryan T20/F20  V35WHalifax2:39.42:32.1014.3 
53:20.2   Faye Holden  V35WPendle/Northern Masters3:06.92:53.325.7 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.7   Courtney Benson PBU17WSpenborough2:37.72:37.725.5 
22:56.6   Laura Rawlins T20/F20  U20WTrafford2:54.22:54.230.2 
32:58.3   Pamela Hitchin PBV35WBury2:58.32:58.315.2 
43:32.7   Janet Barnes PBV50WPendle3:32.73:32.723.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.3   Matthew Barnes  U17MPendle4:05.384:02.1810.7 
24:32.2   Tom Dart PBSENMSpenborough4:32.24:32.20.3 
35:27.0   Mark Jackson  U20MStockport4:54.84:51.910.0 
45:55.5   Giles Bennett  V45MBury4:52.04:52.03.8 
56:27.1   Derek Fraser PBV50MTrafford6:27.16:27.126.2 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.4   Luke Thompson  U17MPendle/North Yorkshire Schs4:13.524:13.5211.8 
24:40.4   Tobin Rhodes  U17MSpenborough4:29.44:26.48.9 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.3   Amy Cauley  SENWTrafford5:03.74:43.383.2 
25:30.1   Katie Geelan  V40WBury5:20.25:09.17.1 
37:05.4   Jill Maxfield  V35WTrawden/Pendle6:36.66:11.217.2 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:44.2   Louise Hannant PBSENWBury6:44.26:44.234.5 
27:28.0   Janet Barnes PBV50WPendle7:28.07:28.023.3 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:34.7   Sophie Whittaker  U17WBury10:43.810:29.25.7 
212:18.9   Courtney Benson  U17WSpenborough12:08.512:08.525.5 
314:31.7   Sue Exon SBV60WTrafford14:31.711:05.815.6 
414:54.5   Jill Maxfield  V35WTrawden/Pendle14:03.513:13.717.2 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:41.4   Natasha Geere SBV45WSpenborough12:41.411:38.818.2 
212:58.1   Jenny Yates SBV50WBury12:58.112:05.99.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:41.5   Kevin Ogden SBV40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers16:41.515:53.012.1 
217:04.3   Joshua Ingham  U20MPendle16:09.916:06.03.4 
318:17.2   Matthew Sutton  U20MTrafford16:43.5415:45.64-1.1 
419:46.3   Mark Jackson PBU20MStockport19:46.319:46.310.0 
520:24.1   Harry Stainton  U20MBury18:51.318:51.319.3 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:14.9   Ian Ogden  V40MSpenborough/Saltaire Striders18:48.418:18.95.0 
220:29.7   Michael Hunter PBV35MBury20:29.720:29.731.8 
320:31.3   Pete Baistow  V35MTrawden/Pendle20:07.119:40.76.0 
421:48.5   James Pratt PBSENMStockport21:48.521:48.512.4 
522:41.5   AN Other SENMTraff