North of England League Division 3EC
Doncaster
6 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.6   Gavin Keight SBSENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni2:05.61:54.0811.1 
22:12.7   Callum Wilson  U20MDoncaster2:05.652:03.15-1.5 
32:13.2   Jose Paulo Ferreira SENMLinc W    
42:19.9   Bradley Mortlock  U17MCleethorpes2:09.12:07.320.9 
52:20.9   Elliot Thompson  U17MLongwood2:14.82:11.510.4 
62:41.7   Joshua Lord  U20MGrantham AC2:18.12:05.9524.4 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.7   Joseph Hutchesson  U20MHallamshire2:00.972:00.975.6 
22:18.6   Richard Brown PBSENMLincoln Wellington2:18.62:18.613.5 
32:27.3   David Thomas PBV35MCleethorpes2:27.32:27.39.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.3   Paige Cooper SBU23WCleethorpes/Leeds Beckett Uni2:24.32:19.0628.3 
22:24.4   Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni2:14.072:12.743.8 
32:28.1   Ellie Thorpe SBSENWLincoln Wellington2:24.662:20.7210.4 
42:28.3   Molly Butterworth  U17WDoncaster2:20.62:12.941.5 
52:40.6   Caitlin Tevendale  U17WHallamshire2:29.562:22.9418.6 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.0   Gemma Selwood  U23WLincoln Wellington2:33.142:28.4613.9 
23:08.8   Alicja Dzieweczynska  U17WCleethorpes2:55.12:55.136.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.1   Tom Straw  SENMLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield3:52.643:49.97-2.4 
24:30.7   Craig Fishwick  SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni4:12.674:08.28-0.1 
34:42.9   Callum Wilson  U20MDoncaster4:16.94:10.55-1.5 
44:49.9   Peter Hoyle PBSENMLongwood4:49.94:49.918.9 
55:00.0   Bradley Mortlock SBU17MCleethorpes5:00.04:55.620.9 
65:23.3   Arthur Short  V45MGrantham AC5:14.14:57.09.8 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.9   Adam Dyson SBSENMHallamshire4:34.93:51.329.8 
24:41.4   Richard Brown  SENMLincoln Wellington4:08.84:08.713.5 
34:43.0   George Phillips  U17MDoncaster4:27.13:59.64-3.1 
45:26.3   Dean Houlton  V50MGrantham AC/Thorney5:02.225:00.37.5Click your Clock logo
55:28.3   Chris Green  SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni5:10.35:06.88.5 
66:08.3   Michael Turner  U17MCleethorpes5:10.55:10.525.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.6   Nicola Squires SBSENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac5:03.64:36.232.5 
25:37.8   Gemma Selwood  U23WLincoln Wellington5:07.94:56.013.9 
37:09.1   Joanna Louise Evans  V40WCleethorpes6:49.16:22.128.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.1   Mary McCarthy  U17WHallamshire4:49.484:49.487.1 
25:48.5   Laura Wilkinson  U17WLincoln Wellington5:03.64:49.162.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:45.4   Nicola Squires  SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac10:17.010:05.812.5 
213:37.1   Rose James  V35WDoncaster13:16.512:54.1610.4 
313:47.1   Joanna Louise Evans  V40WCleethorpes13:25.913:25.928.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:12.6   Hannah-May Fletcher  U23WHallamshire10:09.689:56.883.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:56.3   Tom Straw  SENMLincoln Wellington/City of Sheffield15:41.314:25.23-2.4 
216:09.5   Andrew Challenger SBSENMHallamshire16:09.515:08.901.8 
317:37.9   David Thomas  V35MCleethorpes16:51.316:04.29.1 
418:02.2   Adam Madge PBSENMGrantham AC18:02.218:02.25.4 
518:36.8   Martin James  V35MDoncaster18:27.717:13.851.6 
619:28.7   Donald Kennedy SBV50MLongwood19:28.717:50.85.9 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58.0   Ben Beattie  SENMHallamshire16:05.9716:02.30.3 
219:05.4   Arthur Short  V45MGrantham AC18:10.817:23.99.8 
319:27.1   Thomas Nuttall PBU20MCleethorpes19:27.119:27.116.2 
420:07.5   Chris Green  SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni19:30.719:30.78.5