North of England League Division 3E
Whitley Bay
8 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.4   Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland1:53.61:53.6-3.2 
22:04.0   Andy Graham  SENMDurham2:01.601:57.6-0.2 
32:09.8   Kieran Moffat  U17MSouth Shields2:08.22:07.671.6 
42:11.5   Ryan Clark PBU20MHoughton Harriers2:11.52:10.918.9 
52:16.9   Daniel Weatherill SBV40MWallsend2:16.92:11.76.2 
62:22.2   Morgan Speirs  U17MNew Marske2:15.42:14.727.6 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.3   Joseph Woods  U20MBlyth2:13.602:13.60-0.2 
22:18.9   Harrison Daglish  U17MDurham2:15.12:15.127.0 
32:19.5   Phillip Noble  SENMRedcar/New Marske2:15.42:15.412.3 
42:22.9   Stephen McDougall  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2:21.82:21.89.9 
52:25.8   Lee Dover  SENMHoughton Harriers2:20.62:03.00-1.0 
62:55.9   Neil Yorston  V35MSouth Shields2:36.72:36.715.5 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3   Sophie Burnett  U20WBirtley2:12.42:09.81.9 
22:23.0   Emma Toogood  SENWDurham/Newcastle Uni2:17.582:15.4715.0 
32:45.4   Jessica Tyerman  U17WNew Marske2:37.02:31.813.7 
42:50.8   Eleanor Daglish  U20WHoughton Harriers2:33.12:20.410.5 
52:53.8   Sarah Robson PBSENWWallsend2:53.82:50.08.0 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.9   Georgia Campbell PBSENWSouth Shields2:26.92:26.92.7 
22:32.8   Rebecca Mott  U17WDurham2:29.22:22.421.4 
32:35.9   Eli Barnbrook SBU17WNew Marske2:35.92:25.55.5 
42:59.9   Sarah Graham  SENWWallsend2:48.12:48.116.3 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.2   Andy Graham  SENMDurham4:08.64:06.5-0.2 
24:24.5   Philip Aiston PBSENMWallsend4:24.54:24.521.4 
34:33.7   Kieran Moffat  U17MSouth Shields4:24.24:24.21.6 
44:51.8   Lee Dover  SENMHoughton Harriers4:42.74:17.42-1.0 
54:54.3   Stephen McDougall  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland4:43.34:35.949.9 
65:10.4   Phillip Noble  SENMRedcar/New Marske4:55.24:52.212.3 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.5   Nick Zissler SBSENMWallsend4:25.54:14.75.6 
24:29.1   Cameron Stainsby SBU17MDurham4:28.584:28.323.8 
35:57.7   Neil Yorston SBV35MSouth Shields5:57.75:14.115.5 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.8   Amber Leigh  U20WBirtley4:50.754:50.7523.4 
25:33.9   Rebecca Mott SBU17WDurham5:33.95:02.621.4 
35:51.2   Sarah Robson SBSENWWallsend5:51.25:37.58.0 
46:11.6   Patricia Speedie PBV45WNew Marske6:11.65:47.88.3 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.7   Georgia Campbell  SENWSouth Shields5:03.85:03.82.7 
26:19.0   Erin Scott SBU17WBlyth6:19.05:44.436.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:51.9   Georgia Campbell  SENWSouth Shields10:30.510:05.062.7 
211:28.1   Carolyn Ollis  SENWMiddlesbrough & Cleveland10:52.49:43.515.4 
311:54.9   Leanne Herron  V35WBlyth/Police11:37.911:37.99.5 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:56.8   Lorna Graham  V35WBirtley11:55.311:33.810.5 
212:17.7   Elaine Ashton PBV35WWallsend12:17.712:12.713.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:53.9   Luke Adams SBSENMSouth Shields15:53.915:38.6-1.5 
216:02.4   Harry Coates PBSENMWallsend16:02.416:02.415.8 
316:42.4   James Askew  SENMDurham16:26.515:56.110.6 
416:44.9   Paul Darroch SBSENMNew Marske16:44.916:43.01.4 
516:48.6   Christopher Rumsey SBSENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:48.616:30.80.5 
618:24.1   Rory Graham PBU20MHoughton Harriers18:24.117:25.61.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15.3   Matthew Darbyshire  SENMWallsend16:54.616:54.67.7 
219:15.2   Lee Dover SBSENMHoughton Harriers19:15.215:47.46-1.0 
319:25.9   Adam Walker PBU23MDurham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford19:25.919:25.93.8 
431:00.7   Barry Murray SBV50MBirtley31:00.725:21.2436.0