North of England League Division 2W
Ormskirk
8 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.4Jonathon Bride  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.621:56.732.7 
22:04.9Adam Woosey  U17MSt. Helens Sutton2:03.372:03.3741.6 
32:04.9Steff Farley  U23MWest Cheshire/Loughborough Students2:02.31:57.0618.4 
42:15.4Neil Vondy PBV50MNorthern (Isle of Man)2:14.32:14.310.4 
52:23.1Kyle Dentith  U17MLiverpool H2:18.02:06.327.5 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.0Jack Crook  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:00.01:57.9129.2 
22:08.4Jack Atkins SBU23MLiverpool H2:08.42:06.931.1 
32:14.9Alexander Bell  U17MManx2:13.31:56.98-0.3 
42:20.9Liam Davoren  SENMWest Cheshire2:20.32:13.711.5 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.0Ashleigh Lachenicht  U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:15.82:14.619.3 
22:25.4Shauna Williamson  U17WRossendale2:22.92:22.943.4 
32:29.6Tenisha Maher  U17WLiverpool H2:20.872:20.8747.5 
42:34.2Flossie Dickinson  U17WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:29.42:29.432.6 
53:04.2Danielle Erskine SBU23WWest Cheshire/Edge Hill Uni3:04.22:48.754.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9Laura Dickinson  U17WManx2:25.72:25.76.9 
23:13.9Alice Barnsley SBU17WWest Cheshire3:13.93:06.454.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.4Rob Webb PBSENMRossendale4:10.44:10.4-1.4 
24:16.0Sean Kirkbride  U23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Newcastle Uni4:14.94:05.1430.9 
34:26.1Callum Grant SBU23MLiverpool H/Central Lancashire Uni4:26.14:18.43.5 
44:31.5Alexander Bell PBU17MManx4:31.54:09.72-0.3 
54:41.5Ethan Greenland  U17MWest Cheshire4:33.04:15.219.5 
65:15.6Jamie White  U23MSt. Helens Sutton/Nottingham Uni4:43.454:10.7845.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.0Christian Woods PBU17MLiverpool H4:30.04:17.210.1 
24:38.5Joe Chadderton SBU20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:38.54:38.338.8 
34:44.4George Dickinson  U17MManx4:33.04:21.84.4 
45:35.6Bob Benson  V60MWest Cheshire5:33.35:33.319.3 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.0Rosie Johnson  U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4:18.214:15.3216.8 
25:02.4Katie Astin  U20WManx4:45.44:45.419.5 
35:14.1Rachael Fairclough  SENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton5:12.155:02.18.5 
45:18.2Katie Clarke  U17WWest Cheshire5:08.54:52.8214.2 
55:20.8Corinna Howorth SBU17WRossendale5:20.85:12.026.8 
65:30.8Michelle Murphy  V45WLiverpool H5:22.455:22.4513.4 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.5Clare Constable SBV40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5:00.54:52.813.6 
25:15.4Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton5:15.44:49.521.8 
36:07.0Georgina Coates  U17WNorthern (Isle of Man)5:56.45:38.650.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:07.3Kirsty Longley SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton10:07.39:43.042.5 
210:09.3Sarah Howard PBSENWLiverpool H10:09.39:55.162.8 
310:24.5Katie Astin  U20WManx10:01.4410:01.4419.5 
410:51.5Rachael Fairclough PBSENWSt. Helens Striders/St. Helens Sutton10:51.510:38.68.5 
512:18.7Charlotte Waddington  U17WRossendale11:49.411:49.417.0 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:53.2Gemma Connolly SBSENWSt. Helens Sutton10:53.210:01.5921.8 
211:53.8Samantha Wade SBSENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11:53.811:48.035.2 
312:03.7Kathryn Lland PBSENWLiverpool H12:03.712:03.750.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48.5Alan Ashton  V45MLiverpool H16:45.516:00.711.4 
217:22.4Mark Wynne  V40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton17:02.115:54.32.8 
317:54.3Mark Davies  V35MWest Cheshire17:34.517:34.55.1 
418:35.5John Greenall  V50MSt. Helens Sutton18:08.118:08.119.3 
521:33.5Matthew Mortimer PBV35MManx21:33.521:33.542.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34.2Luke Jockins PBSENMLiverpool H17:34.217:34.233.5 
218:20.3Chris Pedder SBV55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Northern Masters18:20.317:54.79.8 
318:44.9Andrew Clague  V45MWest Cheshire18:21.217:15.74.8