North of England League Division 2EC
Scunthorpe
12 Jul 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.2   Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.71:51.59-0.7 
21:58.6   Ossama Meslek  U20MLeeds City/Italy1:58.51:49.02-5.5 
32:01.5   Jason Morgan SBSENMSheffield & Dearne2:01.52:01.421.0 
42:02.7   Ciaran Payne PBU17MScunthorpe2:02.72:02.716.7 
52:03.8   Campbell Menzies  U23MChesterfield/Bath Uni2:00.121:59.124.0 
62:08.9   Tommy Thorp  U17MBingley2:08.82:03.16.3 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.8   Robert Torch  U23MLeeds City/Durham Uni1:56.541:55.933.1 
22:07.3   Oliver Robinson PBSENMBingley/Durham Uni2:03.32:01.982.7 
32:13.5   Thomas Barnes  U20MChesterfield2:11.82:11.818.8 
42:21.1   Glenn Hardy  V45MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:17.052:15.2810.0 
52:21.8   Jamie Cook PBU17MScunthorpe2:21.82:21.814.4Click your Clock logo
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.1   Racheal Bamford SBSENWLeeds City/Otley2:09.12:05.8211.5 
22:19.1   Natasha Hatswell  U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.602:15.562.6 
32:34.6   Olivia Burton PBU17WScunthorpe2:34.62:34.631.3 
42:44.1   Alana Gill  SENWBingley2:42.62:40.313.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.6   Claire Duck SBSENWLeeds City2:12.62:06.84-0.8 
22:22.2   AN Other         
32:59.2   Jess Skinn  U17WScunthorpe2:50.42:44.9435.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.1   Luke Cotter SBU23MRotherham/Oxford Uni4:07.13:54.18-3.2 
24:10.2   Nathan Dunn PBU23MLeeds City4:10.24:10.27.9 
34:21.1   Sam Allen PBU17MChesterfield4:20.214:20.216.4 
44:26.9   Gavin Mann PBV35MScunthorpe/Lincsquad4:26.84:26.82.4Click your Clock logo
54:46.6   Simon Reid PBV35MSheffield & Dearne4:42.24:42.26.6 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.5   Sean Flanagan PBU23MLeeds City4:13.284:06.613.3 
24:21.3   Gareth Sampson SBSENMRotherham4:17.34:14.4-1.3 
34:36.3   Geoff Lowry  V50MAmber Valley & Erewash/Chesterfield4:30.074:24.92.7 
44:40.6   Adam Plows PBU17MScunthorpe4:35.734:17.43.8 
55:12.6   Glenn Hardy  V45MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters5:01.04:54.710.0 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.5   Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City4:22.394:15.27-0.8 
24:53.3   Natasha Hatswell  U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:41.04:34.772.6 
35:33.8   Olivia Burton  U17WScunthorpe5:14.05:14.031.3 
46:01.6   Emma Green  V35WBingley5:36.55:21.410.9 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:16.4   Natalie Graham PBU20WScunthorpe6:10.66:10.635.9 
27:16.2   Philippa Medley PBSENWBingley7:16.27:16.236.0 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.6   Racheal Bamford  SENWLeeds City/Otley9:15.299:15.2911.5 
210:56.1   Jenny Blizard SBV40WRotherham/Doncaster10:56.19:45.92.3 
312:04.6   Bethan Hammond SBU23WScunthorpe/Leeds Uni12:04.611:43.08.7 
412:27.4   Emma Green  V35WBingley11:29.011:00.610.9 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:53.0   Catherine Eddison PBU23WRotherham11:53.011:53.05.3 
212:04.6   Abigail Scales  U17WScunthorpe11:44.211:29.57.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30.0   Alan Buckley  V40MLeeds City15:19.014:05.74-0.2 
216:02.3   Philip Hoole  V35MRotherham15:52.214:48.510.6 
317:03.2   Gavin Mann SBV35MScunthorpe/Lincsquad17:03.216:54.42.4Click your Clock logo
417:24.1   Paul Sorrell  V35MNorth Derbyshire/Chesterfield17:18.417:16.17.8 
517:25.9   Andrew Siddle SBSENMBingley17:25.916:35.05.6 
619:46.0   Simon Reid  V35MSheffield & Dearne18:48.718:41.86.6 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:51.3   Jason Cherriman PBSENMLeeds City15:51.315:37.86-1.6 
216:06.7   Kyle Craib  SENMRotherham15:57.5215:02.389.2 
317:18.6   David Vickers PBV45MScunthorpe17:18.617:18.62.3 
418:43.7   Ian Monaghan  V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire18:02.516:34.25.3