North of England League Division 2EC
Spinkhill
6 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.6   Rhian Hastey  SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.71:51.590.1 
21:59.6   Robert Torch  U23MLeeds City/Durham Uni1:56.541:55.934.0 
32:00.4   Ben Marriott SBU23MBingley/Leeds Uni2:00.41:58.584.5 
42:00.6   Jonathan Shields PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:59.641:57.14-1.0 
52:01.3   Campbell Menzies  U23MChesterfield/Bath Uni2:00.121:59.12-1.5 
62:16.0   Adam Plows PBU17MScunthorpe2:12.52:01.42-0.1 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9   Dominic Easter  SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet2:00.11:59.546.0 
22:01.4   Ryan Beale PBU20MRotherham2:01.42:01.46.6 
32:05.8   Jason Morgan SBSENMSheffield & Dearne2:01.52:01.413.6 
42:11.8   Thomas Barnes PBU20MChesterfield2:11.82:11.815.2 
52:17.8   Daniel Smithurst PBU20MBingley2:16.42:16.411.4 
62:27.9   Jamie Cook  U17MScunthorpe2:21.82:21.810.2 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0   Eleanor Curran SBU20WSheffield & Dearne2:17.02:14.732.3 
22:20.4   Natasha Hatswell  U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.602:15.561.5 
32:30.0   Nadina Skinner SBU20WScunthorpe2:30.02:28.715.1 
42:36.3   Alishia Fritchley PBU20WChesterfield2:36.32:36.325.9 
52:44.0   Holly Craig SBSENWBingley2:44.02:35.032.5 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5   Anina Atkinson SBU20WSheffield & Dearne2:19.52:19.198.5 
22:20.7   Alina Stepanchuk PBSENWRotherham/Lithuania2:19.32:19.35.6 
32:42.6   Alana Gill SBSENWBingley2:42.62:40.313.6 
42:44.5   Rebecca Herring  U20WChesterfield2:44.22:44.220.8 
53:06.9   Charlotte Eaton SBU20WScunthorpe3:06.92:58.934.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.2   Dominic Easter SBSENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet4:08.24:00.486.0 
24:18.5   Kyle Craib  SENMRotherham4:18.24:09.652.5 
34:27.8   Campbell Menzies  U23MChesterfield/Bath Uni4:11.804:07.82-1.5 
44:31.7   Jason Morgan  SENMSheffield & Dearne4:30.14:26.2613.6 
54:38.0   Gary Crompton SBSENMScunthorpe4:38.04:22.80.3 
64:43.0   Daniel Smithurst PBU20MBingley4:43.04:43.011.4 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.8   Jonathan Wills SBV35MLeeds City4:12.83:53.735.8 
24:23.7   Gareth Sampson SBSENMRotherham4:17.34:14.4-0.9 
34:41.2   Evan Webb  U20MSheffield & Dearne4:30.24:08.07.4 
45:20.9   Ciaran Payne  U17MScunthorpe4:36.44:30.09.5 
55:22.9   Peter Pyrah SBV60MBingley/Leeds City5:22.95:13.013.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.2   Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne4:43.604:41.277.4 
25:01.6   Mary Jenkinson PBU20WRotherham5:01.65:01.622.0 
35:20.5   Rebecca Herring SBU20WChesterfield5:20.55:12.9220.8 
45:42.6   Gill Hoole SBV35WScunthorpe5:42.65:31.38.4 
55:51.4   Lesley Watson  V40WBingley5:31.95:31.96.4 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.0   Evie Cook PBU17WSheffield & Dearne5:21.05:21.06.8 
25:39.6   Jessica Freeman  U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:15.725:10.214.4 
36:21.8   Alishia Fritchley  U20WChesterfield5:46.95:46.925.9 
47:11.2   Charlotte Eaton  U20WScunthorpe6:50.86:16.134.8 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04.2   Charlie Wills SBSENWLeeds City10:04.29:51.404.3 
210:30.8   Evie Brailsford PBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni10:30.810:22.303.7 
311:23.6   Rebecca Herring PBU20WChesterfield11:16.4511:16.4520.8 
411:34.8   Gill Hoole PBV35WScunthorpe11:34.811:34.88.4 
511:38.9   Emma Parkinson  U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni11:13.0810:24.03.0 
612:00.1   Lesley Watson SBV40WBingley12:00.111:22.06.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:56.4   Abigail Scales  U17WScunthorpe11:44.211:29.57.7 
212:03.0   Emma Dutton  U20WRotherham/Leeds Beckett Uni11:44.3210:51.9417.8 
312:10.2   Sophie Quince  U20WChesterfield12:03.011:28.5325.9 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:19.0   Alan Buckley SBV40MLeeds City15:19.014:05.740.5 
215:52.2   Philip Hoole SBV35MRotherham15:52.214:48.51-0.2 
317:23.4   Paul Sorrell  V35MNorth Derbyshire/Chesterfield17:18.417:16.12.7 
419:14.2   Christopher Payne PBV45MScunthorpe19:14.219:14.213.3 
519:14.2   Peter Pyrah  V60MBingley/Leeds City18:04.717:20.713.1 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:38.2   Mike Burrett SBV35MLeeds City15:35.2114:58.29-2.6 
216:06.7   Aidan Johnson PBSENMRotherham16:04.5415:36.43-2.1 
318:02.5   Ian Monaghan SBV40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire18:02.516:34.25.3