North of England League Division 2EC
Rotherham
8 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.7   Rhian Hastey SBSENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:55.71:51.59-0.7 
22:00.1   Dominic Easter SBSENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet2:00.11:59.5413.0 
32:00.4   Campbell Menzies  U23MChesterfield/Bath Uni2:00.121:59.123.9 
42:02.4   Jason Morgan  SENMSheffield & Dearne2:01.52:01.421.0 
52:03.3   Oliver Robinson PBSENMBingley/Durham Uni2:03.32:01.982.6 
62:09.2   Ciaran Payne  U17MScunthorpe2:02.72:02.716.6 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1   Sean Flanagan PBU23MLeeds City2:03.12:03.13.3 
22:05.3   Joseph Massingham PBU17MRotherham2:05.32:03.9-2.5 
32:08.7   Daniel Joseph Cresswell PBU20MChesterfield2:08.72:08.72.3 
42:12.5   Adam Plows PBU17MScunthorpe2:12.51:59.43.6 
52:16.4   Daniel Smithurst PBU20MBingley2:16.42:16.412.9 
62:23.0   Glenn Hardy  V45MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:17.052:15.289.8 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3   AN Other         
22:25.5   Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:19.842:17.7814.4 
32:31.5   Sheryl Punter SBSENWLeeds City2:31.52:18.7029.1 
42:37.0   Alishia Fritchley  U20WChesterfield2:36.32:36.333.0 
52:39.0   Lesley Watson PBV40WBingley2:39.02:39.06.1 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.5   Jessica Freeman  U20WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:30.952:22.3118.7 
22:31.7   Evie Cook SBU17WSheffield & Dearne2:31.72:26.405.5 
32:46.0   Alana Gill  SENWBingley2:42.62:40.313.4 
42:46.8   Rebecca Herring  U20WChesterfield2:44.22:44.227.9 
53:13.8   Laura Benson SBU20WLeeds City3:13.82:51.8136.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.3   Dominic Easter  SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet4:08.24:00.4813.0 
24:17.3   Gareth Sampson SBSENMRotherham4:17.34:14.4-1.3 
34:26.8   Gavin Mann PBV35MScunthorpe/Lincsquad4:26.84:26.82.4 
44:30.1   Jason Morgan SBSENMSheffield & Dearne4:30.14:26.2621.0 
54:32.6   Geoff Lowry  V50MAmber Valley & Erewash/Chesterfield4:30.074:24.92.7 
64:52.7   Daniel Smithurst  U20MBingley4:43.04:43.012.9 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.2   Kyle Craib SBSENMRotherham4:18.24:09.659.2 
24:20.8   Sean Flanagan  U23MLeeds City4:13.284:06.613.3 
35:04.8   Sam Broomhead  U20MChesterfield4:32.364:32.364.7 
45:06.0   Jacob Hammond SBU23MScunthorpe5:06.04:58.310.9 
55:10.5   Glenn Hardy  V45MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters5:01.04:54.79.8 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.3   Racheal Bamford  SENWLeeds City/Otley4:12.594:12.5911.5 
24:41.0   Natasha Hatswell PBU23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:41.04:34.772.6 
35:00.8   Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne4:43.604:41.2714.4 
45:27.0   Rebecca Herring  U20WChesterfield5:20.55:12.9227.9 
55:31.9   Lesley Watson PBV40WBingley5:31.95:13.176.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.9   Fiona Davies  V40WRotherham4:59.04:59.02.8 
25:27.3   Evie Cook  U17WSheffield & Dearne5:21.05:12.745.5 
35:33.3   Sheryl Punter SBSENWLeeds City5:33.35:29.8029.1 
45:39.0   Sophie Quince SBU20WChesterfield5:39.05:21.433.3 
55:44.3   Emma Green  V35WBingley5:36.55:21.410.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:36.3   Fiona Davies SBV40WRotherham10:36.310:24.32.8 
211:46.1   Rebecca Herring  U20WChesterfield11:16.4511:16.4527.9 
312:21.3   Amanda Clarke SBV45WBingley12:21.311:52.014.2 
412:54.5   Georgia Hird  U20WSheffield & Dearne12:17.3311:24.588.9 
515:35.2   Laura Benson SBU20WLeeds City15:35.213:31.536.0 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:55.6   Catherine Eddison  U23WRotherham11:53.011:53.05.3 
212:03.0   Sophie Quince SBU20WChesterfield12:03.011:28.5333.3 
313:47.6   Ghazalah Shah PBV35WBingley13:47.613:47.616.3 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08.9   Philip Hoole  V35MRotherham15:52.214:48.510.6 
216:32.3   Prashan D. Silva M P  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Singapore16:12.0615:50.883.8 
317:18.4   Paul Sorrell PBV35MNorth Derbyshire/Chesterfield17:18.417:16.17.7 
417:25.1   David Vickers  V45MScunthorpe17:18.617:18.62.2 
517:43.0   Andrew Siddle  SENMBingley17:25.916:35.05.5 
623:14.4   Jason Morgan SBSENMSheffield & Dearne23:14.418:00.2921.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19.2   Richard Harris  V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows16:09.515:18.20.8 
217:50.6   Gary Crompton  SENMScunthorpe17:13.316:09.50.7 
318:28.4   Peter Pyrah SBV60MBingley/Leeds City18:04.717:20.720.1 
418:30.3   Ian Monaghan  V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire18:02.516:34.25.2 
523:14.7   Glenn Hardy  V45MSheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters20:17.019:16.19.8