Stewart parkrun # 135 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
31 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
219:39   Phil Jarvis  V40MNorth York Moors18:0517:251.5 
319:57   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:3117:515.8 
419:58   Mark Waters SBS30MUnattached18:3918:396.8 
520:08   Simon Ashwell  V40MEsk Valley20:0120:0133.6 
620:13   Jack Hustwitt  U20MNorth York Moors18:2516:561.0 
720:20   Andrew Shaw  V35MUnattached18:5718:577.2 
820:24   Brian Laverick  V50MUnattached18:5318:535.7 
920:27   Chris Palin  S20MSheffield Hallam Uni17:4516:4416.0 
1020:42   Brian Fielding  V45MNorth York Moors19:1018:1911.5 
1121:03   Paul Christon  V45MNorth York Moors18:5618:0410.3 
1221:16   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:4918:3810.2 
1321:22   Bradley Murray S25MUnattached    
1421:23   Dariush Kamali S30MUnattached    
1521:26   Paul Gamble  V40MNorth York Moors19:3818:5510.5 
1621:42   Lucy Thompson  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:0019:3611.0 
1721:42   Steve Bigland  V45MUnattached20:0619:2311.5 
1821:44   John Gray  V50MBillingham18:1618:165.1 
1921:46   Greg Maughan S30MUnattached    
2021:53   Philip Teece  V55MStockton Striders18:0317:276.3 
2121:55   Gabrielle Hall  U11WBillingham20:0019:3214.2 
2221:55   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached20:3120:008.3 
2321:57   Aaron Green SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:5818:4622.6 
2422:03   Carl Gaskin SBV35MNorth York Moors20:3819:2417.8 
2522:08   James Iain Hall  S25MNorth York Moors19:3818:293.2 
2622:09   Richard Barnes  V50MNorth York Moors20:4420:058.9 
2722:14   Chris Walker  S30MNorth York Moors20:5919:145.8 
2822:42   William Sigsworth  V60MNorth East Vets20:2420:2412.6 
2922:49   Vincent Mullan  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1018:2016.1 
3022:49   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:4519:3412.3 
3123:01   John Hall  V55MDarlington H20:3620:3622.0 
3223:06   Chris Lloyd S30MUnattached    
3323:07   Jen Milsom V40WCleveland Triathlon Club    
3423:08   Joanna Bamlett  S25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:2620:5415.0 
3523:09   Neil Martin V35MUnattached    
3623:23   Jack Wilson  SENMUnattached20:3618:3818.5 
3723:26   Paul X Young SBV40MUnattached21:1518:3735.5 
3823:29   Justin Tattersall V35MUnattached    
3923:32   Marty Eke S25MUnattached    
4023:34   Paul Cleasby V55MUnattached    
4123:41   Matt Cooke V35MUnattached    
4223:52   Mark Plews V45MUnattached    
4323:59   David Hall S30MUnattached    
4424:03   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors21:5519:5614.2 
4524:05   Gavin Green V45MUnattached    
4624:12   KC Lloyd  S25WLondon City AC21:4918:587.1 
4724:15   David Smith  V40MUnattached21:2920:2611.5 
4824:19   Luke Green  U20MUnattached20:5918:264.5 
4924:21   Harry Short V60MUnattached    
5024:23   Simon Learman V40MUnattached    
5124:24   Josie Green  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:3420:578.4 
5224:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:33   Edward Hoskins SBV45MUnattached23:1223:1224.3 
5424:34   David Turner  V55MUnattached22:5622:5611.5 
5524:39   Matthew Clarkson  S30MBillingham22:2020:3315.9 
5624:41   Laura Reid S25WUnattached    
5724:45   David Robinson  V45MNorth York Moors22:0521:1812.0 
5824:46   Thomas Bytheway PBU15MCleveland Schs20:0019:3115.5 
5924:49   Tony Main SBV55MUnattached23:5722:2116.7 
6025:10   Andy Hudson  V50MUnattached22:2821:4322.4 
6125:13   Stephen O'Hara V50MUnattached    
6225:15   Craig Lightfoot  V50MBillingham21:5421:1212.1 
6325:16   Karl Fry S25MUnattached    
6425:36   Christopher Hopson  V50MUnattached23:5923:5335.9 
6525:44   Lawrence Mhandu V40MUnattached    
6625:46   Brian Docherty V55MUnattached    
6725:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6825:50   Kevin Coleman V50MUnattached    
6925:55   Joseph Dean  U20MUnattached23:0022:0336.0 
7025:57   Kris Hood S30MUnattached    
7125:59   Lee Sayer V45MUnattached    
7226:00   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
7326:07   Bill Rutherford V55MUnattached    
7426:08   Edward John Hoskins U15MUnattached    
7526:10   Paul Metcalfe V35MUnattached    
7626:14   Paige McLeod PBU15WBillingham/North York Moors26:1424:1719.8 
7726:29   David Beattie V35MUnattached    
7826:37   John Angus  V55MUnattached24:2422:2620.6 
7926:40   David Boyle  U20MUnattached22:1321:5913.3 
8026:59   Matthew Calvert S25MUnattached    
8127:05   Matthew Thwaites U15MUnattached    
8227:06   Paul Thwaites  V45MNorth York Moors18:1817:552.8 
8327:06   Amy Barton  U20WUnattached24:1522:1417.7 
8427:07   Richard Barton  V45MUnattached23:5522:3515.1 
8527:12   Pauline Percy V50WSwift-tees    
8627:14   Barry Moody  V65MNorth York Moors25:3721:4524.1 
8727:19   Christopher Matthews V35MUnattached    
8827:21   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham25:2225:2221.5 
8927:22   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
9027:31   Richard Oliver SBV60MNew Marske25:2123:4919.7 
9127:38   Danielle Colmer U20WUnattached    
9227:49   Alan McGarrity  V55MRedcar/North York Moors23:5123:1313.9 
9327:57   Peter Roxby  V40MLonely Goat RC24:4024:3317.5 
9428:02   Helen Salmon V35WUnattached    
9528:05   Layla Meadows V40WUnattached    
9628:08   Joshua Ridsdale U15MUnattached    
9728:09   David Kay S30MUnattached    
9828:18   Adrian Robson V40WUnattached    
10028:28   David Bytheway SBV40MRedcar26:5823:3622.8 
9928:28   Rachael Louise Hall  S20WStockton Striders26:3722:2812.3 
10128:29   Hamzah Ali  SENMUnattached25:4422:5420.7 
10228:31   Colin Dean  V45MUnattached26:4124:5223.4 
10328:34   Paul Fox V45MUnattached    
10428:35   Alison Lloyd V55WUnattached    
10528:36   Emma Tweddell  SENWCleveland Schs27:3726:4436.0 
10628:40   Carolyn Gale V65WSwift-tees    
10728:50   Lewis Dolan U11MUnattached    
10828:52   Dom Taylor U15MUnattached    
10928:52   Peter Enoch V35MUnattached    
11028:57   Michael Pugh V45MUnattached    
11128:59   Elizabeth Hopper V45WUnattached    
11229:08   Anthony Fox V45MUnattached    
11329:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11429:21   Jenny Wilkie V35WUnattached    
11529:40   Philip Coleman SBV45MNorth York Moors24:3223:5319.0 
11629:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:46   Iona Leigh-jones  V40WBillingham23:0923:0928.9 
11829:50   Mark Poultney V45MSwift-tees    
11929:51   Rachel Ealand S20WUnattached    
12030:07   Alexander Dean  U20MUnattached26:3625:2035.1 
12130:08   Jill Abel  V50WStockton Striders26:5424:2218.4 
12230:09   Mark Thompson SBSENMUnattached30:0925:1524.2 
12330:14   Daniel Potter S25MUnattached    
12430:15   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
12530:20   Allan Hetherington  V45MSunderland Strollers26:5924:1820.9 
12630:46   Matthew Taylor U20MUnattached    
12730:46   Imogen Lloyd SENWUnattached    
12830:51   Sue Wallis V45WSwift-tees    
12930:57   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
13031:00   Jessica Simpson  U20WUnattached28:4226:4620.3 
13131:04   Jayne Lamb V45WUnattached    
13231:30   Ian Taylor V45MUnattached    
13331:43   Lesley Ocallaghan SBV40WUnattached29:5127:2236.0 
13431:43   Rachel Hanson S20WUnattached    
13531:45   Stuart Dawson V35MUnattached    
13631:56   Thomas Butler V55MUnattached    
13732:13   Robin Davies V60MUnattached    
13832:23   Pippa Williams S30WUnattached    
13932:30   Kenny Dawson  V45MUnattached28:2527:5128.2 
14032:32   Robbie Davies U11MUnattached    
14132:33   Paul Davies S30MUnattached    
14232:38   Claire Reames V40WUnattached    
14332:48   Chris Lane V40MUnattached    
14432:53   Emma Dixon S25WUnattached    
14533:00   Howard Percy V60MUnattached    
14633:15   Lucy Jane Owens  V35WWomens Running Network24:2223:1115.1 
14733:16   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached30:5828:3729.4 
14833:22   Michael Dolan V35MUnattached    
14933:36   Samantha Griffiths V35WUnattached    
15033:37   Darren Griffiths V40MUnattached    
15134:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15234:03   Laura Docherty S25WUnattached    
15334:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15434:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15534:23   Lisa Welsh V45WUnattached    
15634:30   John Martin  V70MUnattached30:4528:5927.5 
15734:45   Megan Lilley U20WUnattached    
15834:51   Victoria Harris S25WUnattached    
15934:56   Ruth Martin  S25WUnattached31:4525:3218.6 
16035:01   Andrew Russell  V55MNorth York Moors25:4821:3628.9 
16135:02   John Morley V50MUnattached    
16235:05   Pete Brown V40MUnattached    
16335:16   Tracy Smith SBV40WUnattached32:4929:3727.5 
16435:48   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors30:1427:0923.6 
16536:37   Sandra Main  V60WBillingham29:2227:3924.2 
16636:38   Julie Anne Tweedy  V45WBillingham32:0129:2725.8 
16736:40   Lucy Aithwaite  SENWUnattached31:0430:0130.4 
16836:49   Leah Maughan S25WUnattached    
16936:58   Archie Drummond U15MUnattached    
17037:03   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham33:1227:4130.1 
17137:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17238:01   Shereen Binks V55WUnattached    
17338:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17438:03   Gillian Clayton V40Wrun in england    
17538:03   Marc Saaiman S30MSwift-tees    
17638:11   Dawn Lilley SBV40WUnattached34:2334:2334.6 
17739:18   Julie Lowrie V35WUnattached    
17840:21   Joyce Clarke V60WUnattached    
17940:25   Lucy Fryer S25WUnattached    
18041:22   Anna Carruthers  V40WStockton Striders36:0735:0331.6 
18141:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18243:24   Daniel Learman U11MUnattached    
18343:25   David Learman V35MUnattached    
18448:41   Isaac Johnson Caddell  SENMBillingham32:1224:3824.9 
18549:02   Kassim Ali  SENMUnattached36:0529:3636.0 
1861:04:55   Donovan Johnson Caddell U11MSwift-tees    
1871:05:09   Brenda Thompson V70WSwift-tees    
1881:05:10   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham36:0928:1635.1 
1891:05:15   Mark Wardman  V45MUnattached28:1026:5135.7