Tees Barrage parkrun # 124 External Results
Tees Barrage
31 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:20   Rob Scott  S20MRichmond & Zetland16:4915:52-2.6 
219:15   Craig Allen  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2017:207.1 
319:33   Jo Adams  S20WRichmond & Zetland/North Texas17:4117:414.9 
419:59   Daniel Angus SBS30MUnattached17:2817:0611.9 
520:08   David Mulholland  SENMUnattached18:3118:314.3 
621:07   David Coutts Fender  V35MStockton Striders19:0818:173.3 
721:22   Keith Holden V45MUnattached    
821:55   Matthew Bowman  U18MBillingham18:0917:267.7 
922:37   Andy Love  S25MUnattached20:0817:341.5 
1022:45   James Waite  V40MBillingham20:4719:367.1 
1123:01   Mark Rayner  V50MBillingham21:4720:3713.9 
1223:43   Richard Kitson V50MCleveland Triathlon Club    
1323:49   Simon Hole  V55MUnattached21:4821:4213.5 
1423:54   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham20:1018:063.2 
1524:06   David Hodgson  V50MUnattached21:2521:2513.8 
1624:19   Stephen Mitchinson V40MUnattached    
1724:23   Rosie Adams  S20WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni19:4819:0512.2 
1824:27   Shona Fletcher  V35WRichmond & Zetland17:3817:385.9 
1924:28   Ken Harker  V40MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East17:3717:222.5 
2024:34   Lucy Linton S25WUnattached    
2124:46   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders21:5821:199.4 
2224:50   Osian Roberts S30MUnattached    
2324:52   Ben Barnaby S20MUnattached    
2424:53   Kristopher Stoves S25MUnattached    
2525:00   Jim Wright  V45MStockton Striders21:5720:5114.2 
2625:02   Peter Broadway  V55MUnattached22:3422:3114.7 
2725:06   Andrew Glencross  V45MDarlington H21:2820:5111.6 
2825:06   Andrew Chung S30MUnattached    
2925:12   Francis Yung S20MUnattached    
3025:20   Ben Robinson  V50MStockton Striders22:1421:1612.2 
3125:25   Mark Fletcher SBV40MRichmond & Zetland22:2820:3615.6 
3225:30   Greg Hart V35MUnattached    
3325:36   Robert Flood V35MUnattached    
3425:38   Paul Appleton  V50MQuakers24:3324:2620.5 
3525:44   Robert Anton S25MUnattached    
3626:16   Ian Thurgood V50MUnattached    
3726:18   Doug Reid V40MUnattached    
3826:26   Mark Rogers  V45MBillingham23:1522:2617.1 
3926:27   Viv Murphy SBV40WNorth York Moors23:5523:1220.3 
4026:36   Michael Robson U15MUnattached    
4126:43   Bibi Rodgers S25WCleveland Triathlon Club    
4226:53   Janet Stainsby  V40WUnattached24:3222:2714.9 
4327:19   Stuart Chatto S25MUnattached    
4427:28   Joanne Love  S25WBillingham24:4124:0515.7 
4528:09   Michelle Hart  S30WStockton Striders25:2023:1713.7 
4628:34   Richard Linton V50MUnattached    
4728:36   Kevin Stobbs V50MUnattached    
4828:41   Peter Bowman  V55MBillingham25:1824:4718.9 
4928:48   Chris Jones V35MUnattached    
5028:50   David Mogie SBV50MBillingham25:0624:0321.7 
5128:54   Neil Embleton  V40MBedale & Aiskew24:3022:0822.4 
5229:03   Kimberley McDonald SENWUnattached    
5329:20   David Murphy  V50MNorth York Moors25:4424:0022.5 
5429:37   Russell Hammond V60MUnattached    
5529:47   Nicholas Twiname S30MUnattached    
5630:39   Teagan Monty  U18WStockton Striders26:0325:4430.3 
5730:45   Keith Harbottle V55MUnattached    
5830:56   Mark Forster SBV40MBillingham25:3522:0617.7 
5931:23   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:0920:3319.8 
6031:55   Rachael Davis  S30WWindle Valley Runners28:1727:1127.0 
6132:23   Julian Pinkney  V45MBedale & Aiskew27:2921:2911.4 
6233:56   Megan-Jane Hughes U15WUnattached    
6334:24   Dawn Rollo V45WUnattached    
6434:26   Andrea Young V45WUnattached    
6536:04   Dawn Linton V50WUnattached    
6636:33   Kevin Walls V40MUnattached    
6736:54   Rajendra Nigam V55MUnattached    
6842:23   Helen Broadway  V50WUnattached38:3637:1134.6 
6942:27   John Hirst V60MUnattached